header soccereporter.fw
150x150

Seizoen 2017 – 2018

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Katwijk342338726733+34
2Kozakken Boys342176707434+40
3HHC Hardenberg3418511597756+21
4Barendrecht3418511596457+7
5Rijnsburgse Boys3417512566063-3
6GVVV3416612545444+10
7Excelsior M.3413129514330+13
8VVSB3414911514754-7
9IJsselmeervogels34131011495945+14
10KHFC3413912485546+9
11Jong Sparta3412715437264+8
12AFC3412715434556-11
13De Treffers3411815415155-4
14FC Lienden3412517415267-15
15FC Lisse3412418404857-9
16TEC3411518385366-13
17De Dijk3410024305085-35
18Achilles ’29 (*)3453261241100-59
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Katwijk121101332810+18
2GVVV12714222115+6
3FC Lienden12633212520+5
4KHFC12624202414+10
5Excelsior M.12543191814+4
6Rijnsburgse Boys12615192123-2
7Kozakken Boys12534182516+9
8HHC Hardenberg12525172122-1
9Barendrecht12525172225-3
10FC Lisse124351519190
11De Dijk12507152326-3
12TEC12426141924-5
13IJsselmeervogels12345131316-3
14VVSB12345131424-10
15Achilles ’29 (*)12525122227-5
16De Treffers12336122227-5
17AFC1231810919-10
18Jong Sparta1223791823-5
WD 1  26 aug, 2017
Jong Sparta0 – 1Exceksior M.
De Treffers2 – 0GVVV
Rijnsburgse B.3 – 2Barendrecht
HHC2 – 1KHFC
AFC0 – 3Achilles ’29
Ijsselmeervogels1 – 0Kozakken Boys
VVSB1 – 3De Dijk
Katwijk4 – 0Tec
FC Lienden3 – 0FC Lisse
WD 2  2 sept.2017
De Dijk1 – 0Jong Sparta
Exceksior M.1 – 1De Treffers
GVVV2 – 1Rijnsburgse B.
FC Lisse2 – 2HHC
Kozakken Boys1 – 1AFC
Achilles ’292 – 2Ijsselmeervogels
Tec2 – 2VVSB
KHFC0 – 1Katwijk
Barendrecht3 – 4FC Lienden
WD 3  9 sept.2017
Jong Sparta2 – 2Achilles ’29
De Treffers1 – 2Barendrecht
Rijnsburgse B.1 – 0AFC
HHC4 – 3Kozakken Boys
VVSB1 – 1FC Lisse
Katwijk2 – 0GVVV
Tec1 – 1Exceksior M.
FC Lienden0 – 3Ijsselmeervogels
De Dijk1 – 3KHFC
WD 4  16 sept 2017
KHFC4 – 1Tec
GVVV3 – 0De Dijk
AFC2 – 0Jong Sparta
Kozakken Boys5 – 0De Treffers
FC Lienden2 – 1Rijnsburgse B.
Ijsselmeervogels2 – 0HHC
Barendrecht1 – 1VVSB
FC Lisse1 – 2Katwijk
Achilles ’293 – 0Exceksior M.
WD 5  23 sept. 2017
Jong Sparta1 – 3Barendrecht
De Treffers3 – 3FC Lisse
Rijnsburgse B.0 – 0Ijsselmeervogels
HHC2 – 0AFC
VVSB0 – 2Kozakken Boys
Katwijk3 – 2FC Lienden
De Dijk6 – 1Achilles ’29
Exceksior M.1 – 1KHFC
Tec1 – 2GVVV
WD 6  30 sept. 2017
Rijnsburgse B.2 – 3VVSB
FC Lisse1 – 3KHFC
GVVV1 – 0Exceksior M.
Ijsselmeervogels1 – 1Jong Sparta
AFC1 – 4De Treffers
FC Lienden3 – 2HHC
Achilles ’291 – 4Katwijk
Barendrecht3 – 2Tec
Kozakken Boys4 – 1De Dijk
WD 7  7 okt.2017
Jong Sparta2 – 2FC Lienden
De Treffers1 – 2HHC
KHFC5 – 1Barendrecht
GVVV4 – 1Achilles ’29
Katwijk5 – 0Rijnsburgse B.
Tec2 – 0AFC
VVSB2 – 2Ijsselmeervogels
De Dijk0 – 3FC Lisse
Exceksior M.1 – 1Kozakken Boys
WD 8  14 okt.2017
HHC0 – 1Katwijk
AFC0 – 1VVSB
FC Lienden1 – 1KHFC
FC Lisse2 – 3Exceksior M.
Rijnsburgse B.3 – 1Jong Sparta
Ijsselmeervogels1 – 5De Treffers
Kozakken Boys2 – 2GVVV
Achilles ’290 – 2Tec
Barendrecht1 – 3De Dijk
WD 9  21 okt.2017
Jong Sparta2 – 3Kozakken Boys
De Treffers2 – 2FC Lienden
VVSB3 – 2Achilles ’29
Katwijk2 – 1Barendrecht
KHFC0 – 2GVVV
HHC2 – 3Rijnsburgse B.
Ijsselmeervogels0 – 1AFC
Tec0 – 2FC Lisse
Exceksior M.2 – 1De Dijk
WD 10  28 okt.2017
Jong Sparta5 – 1De Treffers
AFC0 – 1FC Lienden
Kozakken Boys1 – 2Rijnsburgse B.
Barendrecht0 – 0HHC
GVVV3 – 1Ijsselmeervogels
KHFC3 – 0VVSB
Exceksior M.3 – 0Katwijk
Achilles ’292 – 1FC Lisse
De Dijk2 – 4Tec
WD 11  4 nov.2017
Rijnsburgse B.2 – 4De Dijk
AFC2 – 3Katwijk
Ijsselmeervogels0 – 1KHFC
FC Lisse2 – 0GVVV
Barendrecht2 – 1Exceksior M.
HHC4 – 2Jong Sparta
Achilles ’292 – 1De Treffers
FC Lienden4 – 0VVSB
Kozakken Boys3 – 1Tec
WD 12 18 nov. 2017  
De Dijk1 – 2AFC
De Treffers1 – 3Rijnsburgse Boys
Excelsior M.4 – 1HHC Hardenberg
FC Lisse1 – 0Kozakken Boys
GVVV2 – 3Barendrecht
Katwijk1 – 0IJsselmeervogels
KHFC2 – 3Achilles ’29
TEC3 – 1FC Lienden
VVSB0 – 2Jong Sparta
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Kozakken Boys111010313110+21
2HHC Hardenberg11722233515+20
3VVSB11722231811+7
4Katwijk11704212011+9
5IJsselmeervogels11623202612+14
6Barendrecht11623202016+4
7GVVV1154219199+10
8Jong Sparta11524172628-2
9Rijnsburgse Boys11524171623-7
10Excelsior M.1144316137+6
11FC Lisse115151617170
12FC Lienden11407121221-9
13KHFC11254111213-1
14De Treffers1132611915-6
15AFC1123691323-10
16De Dijk1130891428-14
17TEC1120961528-13
18Achilles ’29 (*)110011-1938-29
WD 13  25/26 nov. 2017  
Jong Sparta3 – 2Katwijk
De Treffers0 – 1VVSB
Rijnsburgse B.2 – 1Exceksior M.
HHC3 – 1De Dijk
AFC2 – 2KHFC
Ijsselmeervogels5 – 0TEC
FC Lienden0 – 3GVVV
Kozakken Boys5 – 2Achilles ’29
Barendrecht3 – 0FC Lisse
WD 14  2/3 dec.  
KHFC1 – 2Kozakken Boys
GVVV2 – 2Jong Sparta
Katwijk0 – 1De Treffers
TEC1 – 3Rijnsburgse B.
VVSB4 – 2HHC
FC Lisse2 – 0AFC
De Dijk2 – 6Ijsselmeervogels
Exceksior M.3 – 0FC Lienden
Achilles ’291 – 2Barendrecht
WD 15  9/10 dec. 2017  
Jong Sparta2 – 1TEC
De Treffers0 – 0KHFC
Rijnsburgse B.2 – 1FC Lisse
HHC6 – 1Achilles ’29
AFC0 – 4GVVV
Ijsselmeervogels1 – 0Exceksior M.
VVSB0 – 2Katwijk
FC Lienden3 – 0De Dijk
Kozakken Boys3  – 0Barendrecht
WD 16  16/17 dec. 2017  
KHFC4 – 0Jong Sparta
TEC1 – 2De Treffers
Achilles ’291 – 2Rijnsburgse B.
GVVV2 – 2HHC
Barendrecht3 – 0AFC
FC Lisse1 – 3Ijsselmeervogels
Exceksior M.0 – 0VVSB
De Dijk0 – 3Katwijk
Kozakken Boys2 – 1FC Lienden
WD 17  13/14 jan. 2018  
Jong Sparta3 – 4FC Lisse
De Treffers1 – 2De Dijk
Rijnsburgse B.1 – 1KHFC
HHC4 – 1TEC
AFC1 – 1Exceksior M.
Ijsselmeervogels0 – 1Barendrecht
VVSB2 – 0GVVV
Katwijk0 – 2Kozakken Boys
FC Lienden2 – 0Achilles ’29
WD 18  20/21 jan. 2018  
Rijnsburgse B.1 – 6HHC
AFC2 – 0Ijsselmeervogels
FC Lisse3 – 2TEC
De Dijk1 – 3Exceksior M.
Kozakken Boys4 – 1Jong Sparta
FC Lienden1 – 0De Treffers
Achilles ’292 – 3VVSB
Barendrecht1 – 4Katwijk
GVVV0 – 1KHFC
WD 19  27/28 jan. 2018  
Jong Sparta3 – 1Ijsselmeervogels
De Treffers0 – 2AFC
HHC4 – 0FC Lienden
Katwijk3 – 0Achilles ’29
TEC3 – 4Barendrecht
De Dijk0 – 3Kozakken Boys
VVSB3 – 1Rijnsburgse B.
KHFC0 – 0FC Lisse
Exceksior M.0 – 0GVVV
WD 20  3/4 feb. 2018  
Rijnsburgse B.0 – 2Kozakken Boys
HHC3 – 1Barendrecht
Ijsselmeervogels1 – 1GVVV
VVSB2 – 1KHFC
Katwijk2 – 1Exceksior M.
FC Lisse3 – 0Achilles ’29
TEC2 – 0De Dijk
De Treffers3 – 2Jong Sparta
FC Lienden3 – 2AFC
WD 21  17/18 feb. 2018  
Ijsselmeervogels3 – 1FC Lienden
KHFC1 – 2De Dijk
Achilles ’292 – 4Jong Sparta
Barendrecht3 – 0De Treffers
AFC1 – 1Rijnsburgse B.
Kozakken Boys4 – 2HHC
FC Lisse0 – 1VVSB
GVVV1 – 0Katwijk
Exceksior M.1 – 0TEC
WD 22  24/25 feb. 2018  
Jong Sparta4 – 3AFC
De Treffers1 – 1Kozakken Boys
Rijnsburgse B.2 – 0FC Lienden
HHC0 – 0Ijsselmeervogels
VVSB0 – 0Barendrecht
Katwijk2 – 1FC Lisse
Exceksior M.3 – 0Achilles ’29
TEC4 – 1KHFC
De Dijk1 – 3GVVV
WD 23  3/4 maart 2018  
AFC0 – 3HHC Hardenberg
FC Lienden1 – 2Katwijk
FC Lisse2 – 1De Treffers
GVVV3 – 0TEC
IJsselmeervogels6 – 1Rijnsburgse Boys
Kozakken Boys3 – 2VVSB
Achilles ’290 – 5De Dijk
Barendrecht2 – 2Jong Sparta
KHFC0 – 0Excelsior M.
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AFC11731242314+9
2Barendrecht11713222216+6
3Kozakken Boys1163221188+10
4Rijnsburgse Boys11623202317+6
5HHC Hardenberg11614192119+2
6De Treffers11533182013+7
7Katwijk11533181912+7
8TEC11533181914+5
9Jong Sparta11524172813+15
10KHFC115241719190
11IJsselmeervogels11443162017+3
12Excelsior M.1144316129+3
13VVSB11434151519-4
14GVVV11416131420-6
15FC Lisse1130891221-9
16FC Lienden1122781526-11
17De Dijk1120961331-18
18Achilles ’2911011011035-25
WD 24  10/11 mrt. 2018  
Jong Sparta3 – 0HHC
De Treffers5 – 2Achilles ’29
VVSB4 – 4FC Lienden
TEC1 – 1Kozakken Boys
De Dijk0 – 3Rijnsburgse B.
Katwijk2 – 2AFC
KHFC1 – 2Ijsselmeervogels
GVVV2 – 0FC Lisse
Exceksior M.0 – 2Barendrecht
WD 25  17/18 mrt. 2018  
Rijnsburgse B.1 – 2Katwijk
AFC2 – 0TEC
Ijsselmeervogels0 – 2VVSB
FC Lisse3 – 0De Dijk
Kozakken Boys1 – 0Exceksior M.
FC Lienden1 – 3Jong Sparta
HHC1 – 0De Treffers
Barendrecht1 – 0KHFC
Achilles ’290 – 1GVVV
WD 26  31 mrt./1 apr. 2018  
Jong Sparta6 – 0Rijnsburgse B.
De Treffers2 – 2Ijsselmeervogels
GVVV2 – 1Kozakken Boys
TEC4 – 0Achilles ’29
De Dijk1 – 3Barendrecht
Katwijk6 – 1HHC
VVSB0 – 2 AFC
KHFC1 – 0FC Lienden
Exceksior M.2 – 0FC Lisse
WD 27  7/8 apr. 2018  
Jong Sparta2 – 2VVSB
HHC1 – 1Exceksior M.
AFC2 – 1De Dijk
Ijsselmeervogels0 – 1Katwijk
FC Lienden0 – 2TEC
Rijnsburgse B.2 – 0De Treffers
Kozakken Boys2 – 1FC Lisse
Achilles ’291 – 4KHFC
Barendrecht4 – 2GVVV
WD 28  14/15 apr. 2018  
FC Lisse0 – 2Barendrecht
Katwijk2 – 1Jong Sparta
VVSB0 – 3De Treffers
Exceksior M.1 – 1Rijnsburgse B.
De Dijk0 – 5HHC
KHFC3 – 1AFC
TEC3 – 3Ijsselmeervogels
GVVV1 – 1FC Lienden
Achilles ’290 – 3Kozakken Boys
WD 29  21/22 apr. 2018  
Jong Sparta4 – 0GVVV
De Treffers2 – 0Katwijk
Rijnsburgse B.2 – 0TEC
HHC1 – 2VVSB
AFC4 – 2FC Lisse
Ijsselmeervogels4 – 3De Dijk
FC Lienden0 – 1Exceksior M.
Barendrecht2 – 1Achilles ’29
Kozakken Boys1 – 2KHFC
WD 30  28/29 apr. 2018  
Barendrecht1 – 2Kozakken Boys
TEC2 – 0Jong Sparta
KHFC1 – 1De Treffers
FC Lisse3 – 2Rijnsburgse B.
Achilles ’292 – 4HHC
GVVV2 – 3AFC
Exceksior M.1 – 1Ijsselmeervogels
Katwijk1 – 1VVSB
De Dijk4 – 2FC Lienden
WD 31  5/6 mei 2018  
Jong Sparta6 – 1KHFC
De Treffers2 – 2TEC
Rijnsburgse B.3 – 1Achilles ’29
HHC2 – 0GVVV
AFC3 – 1Barendrecht
Ijsselmeervogels2 – 0FC Lisse
VVSB0 – 3Exceksior M.
Katwijk4 – 0De Dijk
FC Lienden0 – 5Kozakken Boys
WD 32  12/13 mei 2018  
Exceksior M.1 – 1Jong Sparta
GVVV0 – 2De Treffers
Barendrecht1 – 5Rijnsburgse B.
KHFC3 – 4HHC
Achilles ’292 – 2AFC
Kozakken Boys1 – 0Ijsselmeervogels
De Dijk0 – 1VVSB
TEC2 – 0Katwijk
FC Lisse2 – 4FC Lienden
WD 33  19/20 mei 2018  
Jong Sparta2 – 3 De Dijk
De Treffers1 – 2Exceksior M.
Rijnsburgse B.3 – 2GVVV
HHC1 – 0FC Lisse
AFC1 – 1Kozakken Boys
Ijsselmeervogels4 – 1Achilles ’29
VVSB3 – 1TEC
Katwijk1 – 2KHFC
FC Lienden0 – 3Barendrecht
WD 34  26/27 mei 2018  
FC Lisse1 – 0Jong Sparta
De Dijk1 – 2De Treffers
KHFC1 – 1Rijnsburgse B.
TEC2 – 1HHC
Exceksior M.0 – 1AFC
Barendrecht2 – 2Ijsselmeervogels
GVVV2 – 0VVSB
Kozakken Boys0 – 0Katwijk
Achilles ’290 – 3FC Lienden
header soccereporter.fw