header soccereporter.fw

2e klasse F

Seizoen 2017 – 2018

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Almkerk261691574517+28
2Roda Boys261745556929+40
3Pelikaan261565516035+25
4Nivo Sparta261556507638+38
5Papendrecht261259415543+12
6Heukelum2611510385345+8
7Woudrichem2611510385853+5
8Brederodes26115103859590
9Wilhelmina ’262611312364643+3
10Drechtstreek2610610364143-2
11Tricht268513294471-27
12Hardinxveld264517173066-36
13sv Meerkerk263617152262-40
14SVW26152083084-54
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Roda Boys862020247+17
2Almkerk862020173+14
3Papendrecht8422142312+11
4Nivo Sparta8422141913+6
5Drechtstreek8413131713+4
6Brederodes8404122021-1
7Heukelum8404121518-3
8Pelikaan8323112017+3
9Woudrichem8323111718-1
10Wilhelmina ’268314101817+1
11Tricht822481521-6
12sv Meerkerk82157925-16
13Hardinxveld813461217-5
14SVW800801135-24
WD 1  23 sept.  2017  
Wilhelmina ’263 – 0Woudrichem
Nivo Sparta1 – 1Pelikaan
Tricht1 – 1Almkerk
Hardinxveld2 – 3sv Meerkerk
SVW2 – 5Papendrecht
Drechtstreek4 – 1Brederodes
Heukelum1 – 3Roda Boys
WD 2  30 sept.  2017  
Roda Boys2 – 0Drechtstreek
Brederodes3 – 0Hardinxveld
Almkerk2 – 0Nivo Sparta
Woudrichem4 – 2SVW
Papendrecht4 – 1Tricht
Pelikaan3 – 4Wilhelmina ’26
sv Meerkerk1 – 4Heukelum
WD 3  7 okt.  2017  
Wilhelmina ’261 – 2Almkerk
Nivo Sparta0 – 5Papendrecht
Hardinxveld1 – 2Roda Boys
SVW2 – 4Tricht
Drechtstreek4 – 1Pelikaan
Heukelum1 – 3Woudrichem
Brederodes6 – 1sv Meerkerk
WD 4  14 okt.  2017   
Tricht1 – 4Nivo Sparta
Roda Boys4 – 2Brederodes
Almkerk2 – 0SVW
Woudrichem2 – 3Hardinxveld
Papendrecht4 – 1Wilhelmina ’26
Pelikaan1 – 4Heukelum
sv Meerkerk2 – 1Drechtstreek
WD 5  21 okt.  2017   
Wilhelmina ’261 – 2Heukelum
Nivo Sparta2 – 2Drechtstreek
Tricht2 – 1Hardinxveld
Almkerk4 – 0Brederodes
Woudrichem2 – 2sv Meerkerk
Papendrecht1 – 1Roda Boys
Pelikaan4 – 1SVW
WD 6  28 okt.  2017   
Wilhelmina ’260 – 1Nivo Sparta
Hardinxveld2 – 2Papendrecht
SVW0 – 4Roda Boys
Drechtstreek1 – 3Woudrichem
Heukelum3 – 1Tricht
Brederodes1 – 5Pelikaan
sv Meerkerk0 – 1Almkerk
WD 7  4 nov.  2017  
Nivo Sparta7 – 2SVW
Tricht3 – 3Wilhelmina ’26
Roda Boys6 – 0sv Meerkerk
Almkerk4 – 0Heukelum
Woudrichem1 – 4Brederodes
Papendrecht0 – 2Drechtstreek
Pelikaan2 – 2Hardinxveld
WD 8  18 nov.  2017  
Hardinxveld1 – 1Almkerk
SVW2 – 5Wilhelmina ’26
Drechtstreek3 – 2Tricht
Heukelum0 – 4Nivo Sparta
Roda Boys2 – 2Woudrichem
Brederodes3 – 2Papendrecht
sv Meerkerk0 – 3Pelikaan
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Pelikaan861119207+13
2Almkerk954019116+5
3Nivo Sparta9522173412+22
4Heukelum851216168+8
5Roda Boys9513162010+10
6Wilhelmina ’269513161813+5
7Woudrichem9423142216+6
8Papendrecht9414131417-3
9Drechtstreek932411914-5
10Tricht9324111426-12
11sv Meerkerk91447812-4
12Brederodes913561421-7
13SVW90454922-13
14Hardinxveld90272833-25
WD 9  25 nov.  2017  
Wilhelmina ’263 – 1Drechtstreek
Nivo Sparta9 – 0Hardinxveld
Tricht1 – 1Brederodes
SVW1 – 3Heukelum
Almkerk2 – 1Roda Boys
Papendrecht2 – 1sv Meerkerk
Pelikaan2 – 1Woudrichem
WD 10  2 dec.  2017  
Hardinxveld1 – 4Wilhelmina ’26
Drechtstreek0 – 0SVW
Heukelum4 – 1Papendrecht
Roda Boys1 – 2Pelikaan
Brederodes2 – 2Nivo Sparta
Woudrichem1 – 1Almkerk
sv Meerkerk1 – 1Tricht
WD 11  9 dec.  2017   
Wilhelmina ’263 – 2Brederodes
Nivo Sparta4 – 0sv Meerkerk
Tricht0 – 3Roda Boys
SVW3 – 3Hardinxveld
Heukelum2 – 1Drechtstreek
Almkerk1 – 1Pelikaan
Papendrecht3 – 3Woudrichem
WD 12  16 dec.  2017   
Hardinxveld0 – 4Heukelum
Drechtstreek0 – 1Almkerk
Roda Boys1 – 2Nivo Sparta
Brederodes5 – 0SVW
Woudrichem5 – 2Tricht
Pelikaan2 – 0Papendrecht
sv Meerkerk0 – 1Wilhelmina ’26
WD 13  27 jan.  2018  
Wilhelmina ’261 – 1Roda Boys
Nivo Sparta3 – 0Woudrichem
Tricht3 – 2Pelikaan
Hardinxveld2 – 3Drechtstreek
SVW0 – 3sv Meerkerk
Heukelum1 – 0Brederodes
Papendrecht0 – 1Almkerk
WD 14  3 feb.  2018   
Roda Boys2 – 1Heukelum
Brederodes1 – 2Drechtstreek
Almkerk2 – 1Tricht
Woudrichem2 – 3Wilhelmina ’26
Papendrecht2 – 1SVW
Pelikaan4 – 1Nivo Sparta
sv Meerkerk1 – 1Hardinxveld
WD 15  24 feb.  2018  
Wilhelmina ’261 – 2Papendrecht
Nivo Sparta9 – 0Tricht
Hardinxveld1 – 4Woudrichem
SVW1 – 1Almkerk
Drechtstreek0 – 0sv Meerkerk
Heukelum1 – 2Pelikaan
Brederodes1 – 7Roda Boys
WD 16  3 mrt.  2018   
Tricht3 – 1SVW
Roda Boys2 – 0Hardinxveld
Almkerk1 – 0Wilhelmina ’26
Woudrichem2 – 0Heukelum
Papendrecht3 – 2Nivo Sparta
Pelikaan4 – 0Drechtstreek
sv Meerkerk1 – 1Brederodes
WD 17  10 mrt.  2018   
Wilhelmina ’262 – 3Tricht
Hardinxveld0 – 3Pelikaan
SVW2 – 2Nivo Sparta
Drechtstreek2 – 1Papendrecht
Heukelum1 – 1Almkerk
Brederodes1 – 4Woudrichem
sv Meerkerk1 – 2Roda Boys
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Brederodes9621202517+8
2Roda Boys9612192512+13
3Nivo Sparta9612192313+10
4Almkerk953118178+9
5Pelikaan9531181810+8
6Papendrecht9423141814+4
7Woudrichem94141319190
8Drechtstreek9333121516-1
9Heukelum9243102117+4
10Wilhelmina ’269315101013-3
11Tricht9315101524-9
12Hardinxveld930691016-6
13SVW911741027-17
14sv Meerkerk90181525-20
WD 18  17 mrt.  2018  
Nivo Sparta4 – 0Wilhelmina ’26
Tricht0 – 3Heukelum
Roda Boys4 – 1SVW
Almkerk4 – 1sv Meerkerk
Woudrichem4 – 2Drechtstreek
Papendrecht3 – 0Hardinxveld
Pelikaan5 – 3Brederodes
WD 19  24 mrt.  2018   
Hardinxveld2 – 3Tricht
SVW1 – 2Pelikaan
Drechtstreek1 – 2Nivo Sparta
Heukelum0 – 1Wilhelmina ’26
Roda Boys2 – 3Papendrecht
Brederodes2 – 2Almkerk
sv Meerkerk0 – 3Woudrichem
WD 20  31 mrt.  2018  
Wilhelmina ’263 – 0SVW
Nivo Sparta2 – 0Heukelum
Tricht1 – 1Drechtstreek
Almkerk1 – 0Hardinxveld
Woudrichem0 – 2Roda Boys
Papendrecht0 – 1Brederodes
Pelikaan3 – 0sv Meerkerk
WD 21  7 apr. 2018   
Wilhelmina ’260 – 0Pelikaan
Nivo Sparta2 – 2Almkerk
Tricht2 – 0Papendrecht
Hardinxveld0 – 2Brederodes
SVW3 – 3Woudrichem
Drechtstreek0 – 4Roda Boys
Heukelum2 – 2sv Meerkerk
WD 22  14 apr.  2018  
Drechtstreek3 – 0Hardinxveld
Roda Boys2 – 1Wilhelmina ’26
Brederodes3 – 3Heukelum
Almkerk1 – 0Papendrecht
Woudrichem3 – 1Nivo Sparta
Pelikaan4 – 0Tricht
sv Meerkerk0 – 1SVW
WD 23  21 apr.  2018   
Wilhelmina ’260 – 1Hardinxveld
Nivo Sparta2 – 3Brederodes
Tricht3 – 0sv Meerkerk
SVW1 – 2Drechtstreek
Almkerk3 – 0Woudrichem
Papendrecht4 – 4Heukelum
Pelikaan2 – 2Roda Boys
WD 24  12 mei  2018  
Hardinxveld1 – 3Nivo Sparta
Drechtstreek3 – 1Wilhelmina ’26
Heukelum6 – 1SVW
Roda Boys2 – 0Almkerk
Brederodes5 – 2Tricht
Woudrichem0 – 1Pelikaan
sv Meerkerk1 – 2Papendrecht
WD 25  19 mei  2018  
Wilhelmina ’263 – 0sv Meerkerk
Nivo Sparta3 – 2Roda Boys
Tricht2 – 4Woudrichem
SVW2 – 3Brederodes
Heukelum1 – 2Hardinxveld
Almkerk1 – 1Drechtstreek
Papendrecht1 – 1Pelikaan
WD 26  26 mei  2018   
Hardinxveld4 – 0SVW
Drechtstreek2 – 2Heukelum
Roda Boys5 – 2Tricht
Brederodes3 – 1Wilhelmina ’26
Woudrichem2 – 5Papendrecht
Pelikaan0 – 3Almkerk
sv Meerkerk1 – 4Nivo Sparta
header soccereporter.fw