header soccereporter.fw

3e klasse D

Seizoen 2017 – 2018

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1NOAD ’32261826565624+32
2SV Capelle261556506345+18
3Altena261538485835+23
4NEO ’25261367454335+8
5SSC ’552612410404540+5
6Haaften2611510385652+4
7GDC2611411374537+8
8Sleeuwijk2611312365450+4
9GVV ’632610511354247-5
10Sparta ’302610412344649-3
11SV BLC2610214325461-7
12Herovina269413313652-16
13Olympia ’60266218203065-35
14Willem II265318182965-36
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1NOAD ’32871022222+20
2Haaften8512162215+7
3SV Capelle8512161815+3
4GVV ’638422141815+3
5NEO ’258422141211+1
6SV BLC8404121914+5
7Sleeuwijk8404121415-1
8Altena830591314-1
9Olympia ’60830591315-2
10Willem II830591319-6
11Sparta ’30830591117-6
12Herovina83059922-13
13GDC821571014-4
14SSC ’55820661117-6
WD 1  23 sept. 2017  
Sparta ’303 – 0GVV ’63
Sleeuwijk3 – 2Haaften
SV BLC6 – 0Herovina
Altena2 – 0GDC
Willem II0 – 3SSC ’55
NEO ’251 – 2SV Capelle
Olympia ’600 – 1NOAD ’32
WD 2  30 sept.  2017  
NOAD ’324 – 0NEO ’25
SV Capelle2 – 1Altena
Herovina1 – 0Sleeuwijk
GVV ’634 – 1Willem II
SSC ’552 – 1SV BLC
Haaften5 – 1Sparta ’30
GDC2 – 1Olympia ’60
WD 3  7 okt.  2017   
Sparta ’300 – 2Herovina
Sleeuwijk3 – 2SSC ’55
Altena0 – 2NOAD ’32
Willem II4 – 0SV BLC
NEO ’250 – 0Haaften
Olympia ’602 – 3GVV ’63
SV Capelle1 – 4GDC
WD 4  14 okt.  2017   
SV BLC3 – 0Sleeuwijk
NOAD ’324 – 0SV Capelle
Herovina1 – 4Willem II
GVV ’635 – 2Altena
SSC ’551 – 2Sparta ’30
Haaften5 – 3Olympia ’60
GDC0 – 2NEO ’25
WD 5  21 okt.  2017   
Sparta ’300 – 1Olympia ’60
Sleeuwijk2 – 3NEO ’25
SV BLC2 – 1Altena
Herovina0 – 3SV Capelle
GVV ’632 – 0GDC
SSC ’550 – 2NOAD ’32
Haaften4 – 1Willem II
WD 6  28 okt.  2017   
Sparta ’302 – 1Sleeuwijk
Altena3 – 0SSC ’55
Willem II0 – 4NOAD ’32
NEO ’251 – 1GVV ’63
Olympia ’602 – 1SV BLC
SV Capelle5 – 2Haaften
GDC2 – 3Herovina
WD 7  4 nov.  2017   
Sleeuwijk2 – 1Willem II
SV BLC5 – 2Sparta ’30
NOAD ’320 – 0GDC
Herovina0 – 3Olympia ’60
GVV ’631 – 1SV Capelle
SSC ’551 – 2NEO ’25
Haaften1 – 0Altena
WD 8  18 nov.  2017   
Altena4 – 2Herovina
Willem II2 – 1Sparta ’30
NEO ’253 – 1SV BLC
Olympia ’601 – 3Sleeuwijk
NOAD ’325 – 2GVV ’63
SV Capelle4 – 2SSC ’55
GDC2 – 3Haaften
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena981025256+19
2GDC852117189+9
3SV Capelle9522172110+11
4NOAD ’328503151712+5
5Herovina8413131110+1
6Haaften8323111615+1
7NEO ’258323111211+1
8SSC ’558323111214-2
9Olympia ’608314101118-7
10GVV ’63823391114-3
11Sleeuwijk822481821-3
12Willem II921671021-11
13SV BLC912651428-14
14Sparta ’30811641118-7
WD 9  25 nov.  2017  
Sparta ’300 – 2NEO ’25
Sleeuwijk0 – 2Altena
SV BLC0 – 7SV Capelle
Willem II1 – 3Olympia ’60
Herovina0 – 2NOAD ’32
SSC ’551 – 1GDC
Haaften4 – 2GVV ’63
WD 10  2 dec.  2017   
Altena2 – 0Sparta ’30
NEO ’251 – 0Willem II
Olympia ’602 – 1SSC ’55
NOAD ’324 – 0Haaften
SV Capelle4 – 2Sleeuwijk
GVV ’630 – 0Herovina
GDC1 – 0SV BLC
WD 11  9 dec.  2017   
Sparta ’301 – 2SV Capelle
Sleeuwijk2 – 2GDC
SV BLC0 – 6NOAD ’32
Willem II1 – 5Altena
Olympia ’603 – 1NEO ’25
Herovina0 – 3Haaften
SSC ’551 – 1GVV ’63
WD 12  16 dec.  2017   
Altena5 – 0Olympia ’60
NEO ’251 – 1Herovina
NOAD ’322 – 1Sleeuwijk
SV Capelle1 – 0Willem II
GVV ’634 – 2SV BLC
Haaften1 – 2SSC ’55
GDC3 – 1Sparta ’30
WD 13  27 jan.  2018   
Sparta ’303 – 1NOAD ’32
Sleeuwijk3 – 3GVV ’63
SV BLC2 – 2Haaften
Altena2 – 1NEO ’25
Willem II2 – 2GDC
Olympia ’602 – 2SV Capelle
SSC ’551 – 0Herovina
WD 14  3 feb.  2018   
NOAD ’322 – 0Olympia ’60
SV Capelle3 – 3NEO ’25
Herovina2 – 1SV BLC
GVV ’632 – 3Sparta ’30
SSC ’551 – 2Willem II
Haaften2 – 0Sleeuwijk
GDC2 – 3Altena
WD 15  24 feb.  2018  
Sparta ’302 – 3SSC ’55
Sleeuwijk4 – 2SV BLC
Altena2 – 0GVV ’63
Willem II0 – 2Herovina
NEO ’250 – 1GDC
Olympia ’600 – 3Haaften
SV Capelle0 – 1NOAD ’32
WD 16  3 mrt.  2018   
SV BLC5 – 0Willem II
NOAD ’320 – 2Altena
Herovina3 – 2Sparta ’30
GVV ’631 – 0Olympia ’60
SSC ’552 – 5Sleeuwijk
Haaften1 – 3NEO ’25
GDC1 – 0SV Capelle
WD 17  10 mrt.  2018  
Sparta ’302 – 2SV BLC
Altena2 – 2Haaften
Willem II4 – 1Sleeuwijk
NEO ’251 – 1SSC ’55
Olympia ’601 – 4Herovina
SV Capelle2 – 0GVV ’63
GDC6 – 1NOAD ’32
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SSC ’55971122218+13
2NEO ’259612191812+6
3Sparta ’309531182112+9
4SV Capelle9522172420+4
5Sleeuwijk9513162212+10
6NOAD ’329513161510+5
7SV BLC9504152119+2
8Altena9423142015+5
9GDC9405121613+3
10GVV ’639405121115-4
11Herovina922581519-4
12Haaften922581622-6
13Willem II90272625-19
14Olympia ’6090181630-24
WD 18  17 mrt.  2018  
Sleeuwijk2 – 2Sparta ’30
SV BLC4 – 1Olympia ’60
NOAD ’322 – 0Willem II
Herovina0 – 2GDC
GVV ’631 – 2NEO ’25
SSC ’552 – 2Altena
Haaften2 – 4SV Capelle
WD 19  24 mrt.  2018   
Altena0 – 1SV BLC
Willem II2 – 2Haaften
NEO ’251 – 0Sleeuwijk
Olympia ’601 – 6Sparta ’30
NOAD ’322 – 1SSC ’55
SV Capelle1 – 1Herovina
GDC0 – 2GVV ’63
WD 20  31 mrt.  2018   
Sparta ’303 – 0Willem II
Sleeuwijk5 – 0Olympia ’60
SV BLC0 – 2NEO ’25
Herovina2 – 3Altena
GVV ’630 – 1NOAD ’32
SSC ’553 – 0SV Capelle
Haaften0 – 3GDC
WD 21  7 apr.  2018  
Sparta ’302 – 2Haaften
Sleeuwijk3 – 0Herovina
SV BLC1 – 3SSC ’55
Altena2 – 4SV Capelle
Willem II1 – 2GVV ’63
NEO ’251 – 0NOAD ’32
Olympia ’600 – 2GDC
WD 22  14 apr.  2018   
NEO ’252 – 2Altena
NOAD ’323 – 0Sparta ’30
SV Capelle4 – 1Olympia ’60
Herovina1 – 3SSC ’55
GVV ’633 – 0Sleeuwijk
Haaften2 – 4SV BLC
GDC5 – 1Willem II
WD 23  21 apr.  2018   
Sparta ’302 – 0Altena
Sleeuwijk7 – 1SV Capelle
SV BLC3 – 2GDC
Willem II1 – 4NEO ’25
Herovina3 – 0GVV ’63
SSC ’553 – 1Olympia ’60
Haaften2 – 1NOAD ’32
WD 24  12 mei  2018  
Altena3 – 0Sleeuwijk
NEO ’251 – 2Sparta ’30
Olympia ’600 – 0Willem II
NOAD ’321 – 1Herovina
SV Capelle6 – 1SV BLC
GVV ’633 – 2Haaften
GDC1 – 3SSC ’55
WD 25  19 mei  2018   
Sparta ’302 – 1GDC
Sleeuwijk3 – 2NOAD ’32
SV BLC5 – 0GVV ’63
Willem II1 – 2SV Capelle
Olympia ’602 – 3Altena
Herovina6 – 2NEO ’25
SSC ’552 – 0Haaften
WD 26  26 mei  2018  
Altena5 – 0Willem II
NEO ’253 – 0Olympia ’60
NOAD ’323 – 2SV BLC
SV Capelle2 – 2Sparta ’30
GVV ’630 – 1SSC ’55
Haaften4 – 1Herovina
GDC0 – 2Sleeuwijk
header soccereporter.fw