TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Noordwijk9720233511+24
2Quick Boys972023271017
3DVS ’33 Ermelo961219391029
4Harkemase Boys9513162214+8
5ASWH951316179+8
6Hoek94411618153
7J.Groningen943215178+9
8Stedoco9432151712+5
9ONS Sneek9414131183
10VVOG9414131522-7
11FC Lisse8404121519-4
12ODIN 598323111216-4
13DOVO93151022184
14Ajax923491219-7
15SJC921671533-18
16Achilles ’2991083836-28
17De Dijk902721131-20
18Eemdijk90272729-22
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Noordwijk9720233511+24
2Quick Boys972023271017
3DVS ’33 Ermelo961219391029
4Harkemase Boys9513162214+8
5ASWH951316179+8
6Hoek94411618153
7J.Groningen943215178+9
8Stedoco9432151712+5
9ONS Sneek9414131183
10VVOG9414131522-7
11FC Lisse8404121519-4
12ODIN 598323111216-4
13DOVO93151022184
14Ajax923491219-7
15SJC921671533-18
16Achilles ’2991083836-28
17De Dijk902721131-20
18Eemdijk90272729-22

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 25/08/2018)

Achilles ’29J.Groningen0 – 2
ASWHONS Sneek1 – 0
De DijkStedoco2 – 4
DOVOHoek0 – 1
EemdijkVVOG0 – 1
FC LisseODIN 59afg
Harkemase BoysSJC3 – 2
NoordwijkAjax6 – 2
Quick BoysDVS ’33 Ermelo1 – 0

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 01/09/2018)

AjaxASWH2 – 2
DVS ’33 ErmeloDe Dijk6 – 0
HoekEemdijk3 – 2
J.GroningenQuick Boys1 – 2
ODIN 59Harkemase Boys2 – 1
ONS SneekAchilles ’294 – 0
SJCDOVO1 – 8
StedocoNoordwijk2 – 2
VVOGFC Lisse2 – 1

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 08/09/2018)

Achilles ’29SJC2 – 4
ASWHStedoco2 – 3
De DijkJ.Groningen0 – 3
DOVOODIN 592 – 2
EemdijkONS Sneek0 – 1
FC LisseHoek3 – 2
Harkemase BoysVVOG4 – 1
NoordwijkDVS ’33 Ermelo5 – 0
Quick BoysAjax5 – 1

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 15/09/2018)

AjaxDe Dijk1 – 1
DVS ’33 ErmeloAchilles ’295 – 0
HoekASWH2 – 1
J.GroningenEemdijk1 – 1
ODIN 59Noordwijk2 – 4
ONS SneekHarkemase Boys1 – 2
SJCFC Lisse2 – 1
StedocoQuick Boys0 – 2
VVOGDOVO2 – 1

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 22/09/2018)

Achilles ’29DOVO2 – 5
AjaxSJC0 – 0
ASWHVVOG2 – 0
De DijkFC Lisse0 – 4
DVS ’33 ErmeloONS Sneek0 – 0
Harkemase BoysEemdijk1 – 1
NoordwijkHoek1 – 1
Quick BoysODIN 591 – 1
StedocoJ.Groningen1 – 1

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 29/09/2018)

DOVOHarkemase Boys4 – 2
EemdijkDVS ’33 Ermelo0 – 9
FC LisseAjax3 – 1
HoekQuick Boys3 – 3
J.GroningenASWH0 – 1
ODIN 59Stedoco2 – 1
ONS SneekDe Dijk3 – 1
SJCNoordwijk1 – 3
VVOGAchilles ’294 – 1

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 06/10/2018)

AjaxDOVO3 – 0
ASWHEemdijk6 – 0
De DijkODIN 591 – 3
DVS ’33 ErmeloSJC6 – 3
Harkemase BoysAchilles ’297 – 1
J.GroningenONS Sneek2 – 0
NoordwijkVVOG6 – 1
Quick BoysFC Lisse3 – 0
StedocoHoek0 – 0

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 13/10/2018)

Achilles ’29ASWH2 – 1
DOVONoordwijk2 – 4
EemdijkStedoco0 – 1
FC LisseHarkemase Boys2 – 0
HoekDe Dijk4 – 3
ODIN 59DVS ’33 Ermelo0 – 4
ONS SneekAjax0 – 2
SJCJ.Groningen1 – 5
VVOGQuick Boys1 – 4

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 20/10/2018)

AjaxHarkemase Boys0 – 2
ASWHDOVO1 – 0
De DijkVVOG3 – 3
DVS ’33 ErmeloFC Lisse9 – 1
J.GroningenHoek2 – 2
NoordwijkAchilles ’294 – 0
ONS SneekODIN 592 – 0
Quick BoysEemdijk6 – 3
StedocoSJC5 – 1

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 27/10/2018)

Achilles ’29Stedoco 
DOVOQuick Boys 
EemdijkDe Dijk 
FC LisseNoordwijk 
Harkemase BoysASWH 
HoekAjax 
ODIN 59J.Groningen 
SJCONS Sneek 
VVOGDVS ’33 Ermelo 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 11 – 03/11/2018)

AjaxEemdijk 
De DijkAchilles ’29 
DVS ’33 ErmeloHoek 
J.GroningenVVOG 
NoordwijkHarkemase Boys 
ODIN 59SJC 
ONS SneekFC Lisse 
Quick BoysASWH 
StedocoDOVO 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 12 – 17/11/2018)

Achilles ’29Ajax 
ASWHNoordwijk 
DOVODVS ’33 Ermelo 
EemdijkODIN 59 
FC LisseJ.Groningen 
Harkemase BoysQuick Boys 
HoekONS Sneek 
SJCDe Dijk 
VVOGStedoco 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Achilles ’2900000000
2Ajax00000000
3ASWH00000000
4De Dijk00000000
5DOVO00000000
6DVS ’33 Ermelo00000000
7Eemdijk00000000
8FC Lisse00000000
9Harkemase Boys00000000
10Hoek00000000
11J.Groningen00000000
12Noordwijk00000000
13ODIN 5900000000
14ONS Sneek00000000
15Quick Boys00000000
16SJC00000000
17Stedoco00000000
18VVOG00000000

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 13 – 24/11/2018)

De DijkHarkemase Boys 
DVS ’33 ErmeloASWH 
FC LisseEemdijk 
J.GroningenNoordwijk 
ODIN 59VVOG 
ONS SneekDOVO 
Quick BoysAchilles ’29 
SJCHoek 
StedocoAjax 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 01/12/2018)

Achilles ’29FC Lisse 
AjaxDVS ’33 Ermelo 
ASWHDe Dijk 
DOVOJ.Groningen 
EemdijkSJC 
Harkemase BoysStedoco 
HoekODIN 59 
NoordwijkQuick Boys 
VVOGONS Sneek 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 08/12/2018)

De DijkQuick Boys 
DVS ’33 ErmeloStedoco 
EemdijkDOVO 
FC LisseASWH 
HoekAchilles ’29 
J.GroningenHarkemase Boys 
ODIN 59Ajax 
ONS SneekNoordwijk 
SJCVVOG 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 15/12/2018)

Achilles ’29Eemdijk 
AjaxJ.Groningen 
ASWHODIN 59 
DOVOFC Lisse 
Harkemase BoysDVS ’33 Ermelo 
NoordwijkDe Dijk 
Quick BoysSJC 
StedocoONS Sneek 
VVOGHoek 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 12/01/2019)

DOVODe Dijk 
EemdijkNoordwijk 
FC LisseStedoco 
HoekHarkemase Boys 
J.GroningenDVS ’33 Ermelo 
ODIN 59Achilles ’29 
ONS SneekQuick Boys 
SJCASWH 
VVOGAjax 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 19/01/2019)

Achilles ’29VVOG 
AjaxFC Lisse 
ASWHJ.Groningen 
De DijkONS Sneek 
DVS ’33 ErmeloEemdijk 
Harkemase BoysDOVO 
NoordwijkSJC 
Quick BoysHoek 
StedocoODIN 59 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 26/01/2019)

AjaxNoordwijk 
DVS ’33 ErmeloQuick Boys 
HoekDOVO 
J.GroningenAchilles ’29 
ODIN 59FC Lisse 
ONS SneekASWH 
SJCHarkemase Boys 
StedocoDe Dijk 
VVOGEemdijk 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 02/02/2019)

Achilles ’29ONS Sneek 
ASWHAjax 
De DijkDVS ’33 Ermelo 
DOVOSJC 
EemdijkHoek 
FC LisseVVOG 
Harkemase BoysODIN 59 
NoordwijkStedoco 
Quick BoysJ.Groningen 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 21 – 09/02/2019)

AjaxQuick Boys 
DVS ’33 ErmeloNoordwijk 
HoekFC Lisse 
J.GroningenDe Dijk 
ODIN 59DOVO 
ONS SneekEemdijk 
SJCAchilles ’29 
StedocoASWH 
VVOGHarkemase Boys 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 22 – 16/02/2019)

Achilles ’29DVS ’33 Ermelo 
ASWHHoek 
De DijkAjax 
DOVOVVOG 
EemdijkJ.Groningen 
FC LisseSJC 
Harkemase BoysONS Sneek 
NoordwijkODIN 59 
Quick BoysStedoco 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 23 – 23/02/2019)

AjaxAchilles ’29 
De DijkSJC 
DVS ’33 ErmeloDOVO 
J.GroningenFC Lisse 
NoordwijkASWH 
ODIN 59Eemdijk 
ONS SneekHoek 
Quick BoysHarkemase Boys 
StedocoVVOG 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Achilles ’2900000000
2Ajax00000000
3ASWH00000000
4De Dijk00000000
5DOVO00000000
6DVS ’33 Ermelo00000000
7Eemdijk00000000
8FC Lisse00000000
9Harkemase Boys00000000
10Hoek00000000
11J.Groningen00000000
12Noordwijk00000000
13ODIN 5900000000
14ONS Sneek00000000
15Quick Boys00000000
16SJC00000000
17Stedoco00000000
18VVOG00000000

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 13 – 24/11/2018)

De DijkHarkemase Boys 
DVS ’33 ErmeloASWH 
FC LisseEemdijk 
J.GroningenNoordwijk 
ODIN 59VVOG 
ONS SneekDOVO 
Quick BoysAchilles ’29 
SJCHoek 
StedocoAjax 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 01/12/2018)

Achilles ’29FC Lisse 
AjaxDVS ’33 Ermelo 
ASWHDe Dijk 
DOVOJ.Groningen 
EemdijkSJC 
Harkemase BoysStedoco 
HoekODIN 59 
NoordwijkQuick Boys 
VVOGONS Sneek 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 08/12/2018)

De DijkQuick Boys 
DVS ’33 ErmeloStedoco 
EemdijkDOVO 
FC LisseASWH 
HoekAchilles ’29 
J.GroningenHarkemase Boys 
ODIN 59Ajax 
ONS SneekNoordwijk 
SJCVVOG 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 15/12/2018)

Achilles ’29Eemdijk 
AjaxJ.Groningen 
ASWHODIN 59 
DOVOFC Lisse 
Harkemase BoysDVS ’33 Ermelo 
NoordwijkDe Dijk 
Quick BoysSJC 
StedocoONS Sneek 
VVOGHoek 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 12/01/2019)

DOVODe Dijk 
EemdijkNoordwijk 
FC LisseStedoco 
HoekHarkemase Boys 
J.GroningenDVS ’33 Ermelo 
ODIN 59Achilles ’29 
ONS SneekQuick Boys 
SJCASWH 
VVOGAjax 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 19/01/2019)

Achilles ’29VVOG 
AjaxFC Lisse 
ASWHJ.Groningen 
De DijkONS Sneek 
DVS ’33 ErmeloEemdijk 
Harkemase BoysDOVO 
NoordwijkSJC 
Quick BoysHoek 
StedocoODIN 59 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 26/01/2019)

AjaxNoordwijk 
DVS ’33 ErmeloQuick Boys 
HoekDOVO 
J.GroningenAchilles ’29 
ODIN 59FC Lisse 
ONS SneekASWH 
SJCHarkemase Boys 
StedocoDe Dijk 
VVOGEemdijk 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 02/02/2019)

Achilles ’29ONS Sneek 
ASWHAjax 
De DijkDVS ’33 Ermelo 
DOVOSJC 
EemdijkHoek 
FC LisseVVOG 
Harkemase BoysODIN 59 
NoordwijkStedoco 
Quick BoysJ.Groningen 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 21 – 09/02/2019)

AjaxQuick Boys 
DVS ’33 ErmeloNoordwijk 
HoekFC Lisse 
J.GroningenDe Dijk 
ODIN 59DOVO 
ONS SneekEemdijk 
SJCAchilles ’29 
StedocoASWH 
VVOGHarkemase Boys 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 22 – 16/02/2019)

Achilles ’29DVS ’33 Ermelo 
ASWHHoek 
De DijkAjax 
DOVOVVOG 
EemdijkJ.Groningen 
FC LisseSJC 
Harkemase BoysONS Sneek 
NoordwijkODIN 59 
Quick BoysStedoco 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 23 – 23/02/2019)

AjaxAchilles ’29 
De DijkSJC 
DVS ’33 ErmeloDOVO 
J.GroningenFC Lisse 
NoordwijkASWH 
ODIN 59Eemdijk 
ONS SneekHoek 
Quick BoysHarkemase Boys 
StedocoVVOG 

Regio Toernooi onder 23 jaar