TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1TEC21135344412813
2J. Volendam21133542513021
3UNA221318405135+16
4OSS ’2021114637493118
5OFC21106536522923
6ADO ’20211056354334+9
7Quick19928293536-1
8Westlandia219210293536-1
9Dongen229211293846-8
10Goes2090112742411
11Blauw Geel ’3822769273637-1
12HSC ’21218211263445-11
13JVC Cuijk218211262440-16
14EVV21678252228-6
15Hercules19667242536-11
16HBS204610181735-18
17OJC Rosmalen215313182636-10
18Quick ’20205213173452-18
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1TEC1292129251213
2J. Volendam12813252612+14
3UNA1271422321913
4ADO ’20126422222193
5Goes12705212822+6
6Dongen12705212520+5
7OFC12624203420+14
8OSS ’20125251727243
9Blauw Geel ’3812516162124-3
10Hercules12444161521-6
11HSC ’21115061520200
12EVV12435151115-4
13JVC Cuijk12507151629-13
14Quick12417132028-8
15Westlandia12408122327-4
16Quick ’2011317101627-11
17HBS1224610921-12
18OJC Rosmalen1222881525-10

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 26/08/2018)

ADO ’20HBS0 – 0
Blauw Geel ’38HSC ’213 – 0
EVVJ. Volendam0 – 1
GoesWestlandia4 – 0
HerculesUNA1 – 1
OJC RosmalenOSS ’204 – 2
QuickOFC0 – 4
Quick ’20JVC Cuijk1 – 2
TECDongen3 – 1

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 02/09/2018)

DongenGoes1 – 3
HBSHercules0 – 0
HSC ’21Quick4 – 2
J. VolendamBlauw Geel ’383 – 0
JVC CuijkADO ’202 – 4
OFCTEC3 – 1
OSS ’20Quick ’203 – 1
UNAOJC Rosmalen6 – 0
WestlandiaEVV1 – 2

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 09/09/2018)

ADO ’20Westlandia4 – 0
Blauw Geel ’38Dongen0 – 2
EVVOSS ’200 – 0
GoesOFC2 – 1
HerculesJVC Cuijk1 – 0
OJC RosmalenHBS5 – 0
QuickJ. Volendam0 – 2
Quick ’20UNA0 – 4
TECHSC ’212 – 1

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 16/09/2018)

DongenQuick4 – 2
HBSQuick ’202 – 2
HSC ’21EVV2 – 1
J. VolendamADO ’201 – 1
JVC CuijkGoes4 – 3
OFCBlauw Geel ’384 – 1
OSS ’20Hercules0 – 2
UNATEC0 – 3
WestlandiaOJC Rosmalen2 – 1

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 23/09/2018)

Blauw Geel ’38UNA1 – 4
DongenOSS ’200 – 3
EVVQuick ’202 – 1
GoesHBS2 – 1
HSC ’21Westlandia3 – 2
OFCJ. Volendam1 – 3
OJC RosmalenADO ’200 – 2
QuickHercules4 – 0
TECJVC Cuijk1 – 0

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 30/09/2018)

ADO ’20HSC ’212 – 1
HBSEVV1 – 1
HerculesDongen2 – 4
J. VolendamGoes5 – 1
JVC CuijkBlauw Geel ’384 – 1
OSS ’20TEC2 – 2
Quick ’20OJC Rosmalen3 – 2
UNAOFC1 – 4
WestlandiaQuick5 – 0

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 07/10/2018)

Blauw Geel ’38Hercules5 – 3
DongenQuick ’204 – 0
GoesADO ’205 – 0
HSC ’21OSS ’201 – 2
J. VolendamWestlandia2 – 1
OFCJVC Cuijk5 – 0
OJC RosmalenEVV0 – 1
QuickUNA1 – 3
TECHBS3 – 2

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 14/10/2018)

ADO ’20OFC2 – 2
EVVGoes0 – 2
HBSBlauw Geel ’380 – 2
HerculesOJC Rosmalen2 – 2
JVC CuijkQuick1 – 0
OSS ’20J. Volendam5 – 1
Quick ’20TEC1 – 2
UNAHSC ’215 – 2
WestlandiaDongen2 – 3

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 21/10/2018)

Blauw Geel ’38ADO ’201 – 2
DongenOJC Rosmalen1 – 0
GoesQuick ’202 – 3
HSC ’21Hercules3 – 0
J. VolendamJVC Cuijk6 – 1
OFCOSS ’202 – 4
QuickHBS2 – 0
TECEVV2 – 0
WestlandiaUNA2 – 4

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 28/10/2018)

ADO ’20Quick1 – 1
EVVOFC2 – 2
HBSHSC ’211 – 0
HerculesTEC1 – 1
JVC CuijkDongen2 – 1
OJC RosmalenGoes0 – 3
OSS ’20Westlandia2 – 4
Quick ’20Blauw Geel ’381 – 2
UNAJ. Volendam0 – 2

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 11 – 04/11/2018)

Blauw Geel ’38Goes4 – 0
DongenADO ’204 – 1
HSC ’21JVC Cuijk3 – 0
J. VolendamHBS0 – 1
OFCQuick ’202 – 3
QuickEVV3 – 0
TECOJC Rosmalen2 – 0
UNAOSS ’202 – 0
WestlandiaHercules1 – 2

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 12 – 18/11/2018)

ADO ’20UNA3 – 2
EVVDongen2 – 0
GoesTEC1 – 3
HBSOFC1 – 4
HerculesJ. Volendam1 – 0
JVC CuijkWestlandia0 – 3
OJC RosmalenBlauw Geel ’381 – 1
OSS ’20Quick4 – 5
Quick ’20HSC ’21gest
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1OSS ’20962120227+15
2UNA106041819163
3J. Volendam9522172518+7
4Westlandia9522171293
5Quick751116158+7
6OFC944116189+9
7TEC94321516160
8ADO ’209414132115+6
9JVC Cuijk932411811-3
10Blauw Geel ’38102531115132
11OJC Rosmalen93151011110
12EVV9243101113-2
13Hercules722381015-5
14HBS82248814-6
15HSC ’21922581124-13
16Dongen1022681326-13
17Quick ’20821571722-5
18Goes820661419-5

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 13 – 25/11/2018)

Blauw Geel ’38EVV3 – 1
HerculesADO ’202 – 4
HSC ’21Goes1 – 3
J. VolendamTEC1 – 1
OFCDongen4 – 0
OSS ’20JVC Cuijk3 – 0
QuickOJC Rosmalen1 – 0
UNAHBS2 – 1
WestlandiaQuick ’203 – 4

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 02/12/2018)

ADO ’20OSS ’202 – 2
DongenHSC ’214 – 0
EVVHercules1 – 1
GoesQuickafg
HBSWestlandia0 – 0
JVC CuijkUNA0 – 1
OJC RosmalenOFC1 – 2
Quick ’20J. Volendam4 – 4
TECBlauw Geel ’380 – 0

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 09/12/2018)

ADO ’20Quick ’203 – 1
HerculesGoesafg
HSC ’21OFC1 – 1
J. VolendamOJC Rosmalen3 – 1
JVC CuijkEVV1 – 1
OSS ’20HBS2 – 0
QuickBlauw Geel ’383 – 1
UNADongen5 – 0
WestlandiaTEC0 – 2

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 16/12/2018)

Blauw Geel ’38OSS ’201 – 1
DongenJ. Volendam2 – 1
EVVADO ’20afg
GoesUNA2 – 3
HBSJVC Cuijkadg
OFCWestlandiaafg
OJC RosmalenHSC ’21afg
Quick ’20Herculesafg
TECQuickafg

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 13/01/2019)

ADO ’20TEC2 – 3
HBSDongen3 – 1
HerculesOFC2 – 2
J. VolendamHSC ’215 – 0
JVC CuijkOJC Rosmalen2 – 1
OSS ’20Goes3 – 2
Quick ’20Quick3 – 4
UNAEVV0 – 3
WestlandiaBlauw Geel ’381 – 0

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 20/01/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38JVC Cuijk0 – 0
DongenHercules0 – 1
EVVHBS1 – 1
GoesJ. Volendam2 – 3
HSC ’21ADO ’203 – 2
OFCUNA3 – 0
OJC RosmalenQuick ’202 – 0
QuickWestlandia0 – 1
TECOSS ’201 – 6

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 27/01/2019)

DongenTEC1 – 5
HBSADO ’202 – 1
HSC ’21Blauw Geel ’380 – 5
J. VolendamEVV3 – 1
JVC CuijkQuick ’202 – 0
OFCQuick1 – 4
OSS ’20OJC Rosmalen2 – 0
UNAHercules4 – 2
WestlandiaGoes3 – 2

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 03/02/2019)

ADO ’20JVC Cuijk3 – 1
Blauw Geel ’38J. Volendam3 – 5
EVVWestlandia0 – 2
GoesDongen3 – 1
HerculesHBSafg
OJC RosmalenUNA2 – 0
QuickHSC ’211 – 0
Quick ’20OSS ’20afg
TECOFC1 – 1

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 21 – 10/02/2019)

DongenBlauw Geel ’382 – 2
HBSOJC Rosmalen0 – 3
HSC ’21TEC4 – 1
J. VolendamQuickgest
JVC CuijkHercules1 – 2
OFCGoes4 – 0
OSS ’20EVV0 – 1
UNAQuick ’203 – 1
WestlandiaADO ’201 – 0

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 22 – 17/02/2019)

ADO ’20J. Volendam4 – 0
Blauw Geel ’38OFC0 – 0
EVVHSC ’212 – 2
GoesJVC Cuijk0 – 1
HerculesOSS ’200 – 3
OJC RosmalenWestlandia1 – 1
QuickDongen2 – 2
Quick ’20HBS4 – 1
TECUNA2 – 1

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 23 – 24/02/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38OJC Rosmalen 
DongenEVV 
HSC ’21Quick ’20 
J. VolendamHercules 
OFCHBS 
QuickOSS ’20 
TECGoes 
UNAADO ’20 
WestlandiaJVC Cuijk 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ADO ’2000000000
2Blauw Geel ’3800000000
3Dongen00000000
4EVV00000000
5Goes00000000
6HBS00000000
7Hercules00000000
8HSC ’2100000000
9J. Volendam00000000
10JVC Cuijk00000000
11OFC00000000
12OJC Rosmalen00000000
13OSS ’2000000000
14Snel00000000
15Quick ’2000000000
16TEC00000000
17UNA00000000
18Westlandia00000000

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 24 – 10/03/2019)

ADO ’20Dongen 
EVVQuick 
GoesBlauw Geel ’38 
HBSJ. Volendam 
HerculesWestlandia 
JVC CuijkHSC ’21 
OJC RosmalenTEC 
OSS ’20UNA 
Quick ’20OFC 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 25 – 17/03/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38Quick ’20 
DongenJVC Cuijk 
GoesOJC Rosmalen 
HSC ’21HBS 
J. VolendamUNA 
OFCEVV 
QuickADO ’20 
TECHercules 
WestlandiaOSS ’20 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 26 – 24/03/2019)

ADO ’20Blauw Geel ’38 
EVVTEC 
HBSQuick 
HerculesHSC ’21 
JVC CuijkJ. Volendam 
OJC RosmalenDongen 
OSS ’20OFC 
Quick ’20Goes 
UNAWestlandia 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 27 – 31/03/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38Quick 
DongenUNA 
EVVJVC Cuijk 
GoesHercules 
HBSOSS ’20 
OFCHSC ’21 
OJC RosmalenJ. Volendam 
Quick ’20ADO ’20 
TECWestlandia 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 28 – 07/04/2019)

ADO ’20EVV 
HerculesQuick ’20 
HSC ’21OJC Rosmalen 
J. VolendamDongen 
JVC CuijkHBS 
OSS ’20Blauw Geel ’38 
QuickTEC 
UNAGoes 
WestlandiaOFC 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 29 – 14/04/2019)

ADO ’20Hercules 
DongenOFC 
EVVBlauw Geel ’38 
GoesHSC ’21 
HBSUNA 
JVC CuijkOSS ’20 
OJC RosmalenQuick 
Quick ’20Westlandia 
TECJ. Volendam 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 30 – 20/04/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38TEC 
HerculesEVV 
HSC ’21Dongen 
J. VolendamQuick ’20 
OFCOJC Rosmalen 
OSS ’20ADO ’20 
QuickGoes 
UNAJVC Cuijk 
WestlandiaHBS 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 31 – 05/05/2019)

ADO ’20Goes 
EVVOJC Rosmalen 
HBSTEC 
HerculesBlauw Geel ’38 
JVC CuijkOFC 
OSS ’20HSC ’21 
Quick ’20Dongen 
UNAQuick 
WestlandiaJ. Volendam 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 32 – 12/05/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38HBS 
DongenWestlandia 
GoesEVV 
HSC ’21UNA 
J. VolendamOSS ’20 
OFCADO ’20 
OJC RosmalenHercules 
QuickJVC Cuijk 
TECQuick ’20 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 33 – 19/05/2019)

ADO ’20OJC Rosmalen 
HBSGoes 
HerculesQuick 
J. VolendamOFC 
JVC CuijkTEC 
OSS ’20Dongen 
Quick ’20EVV 
UNABlauw Geel ’38 
WestlandiaHSC ’21 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 34 – 26/05/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38Westlandia 
DongenHBS 
EVVUNA 
GoesOSS ’20 
HSC ’21J. Volendam 
OFCHercules 
OJC RosmalenJVC Cuijk 
QuickQuick ’20 
TECADO ’20 

Videogallerij