TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Volendam15121237492029
2Ter Leede1593330321913
3J.den Bosch15834273822+16
4FC s’Gravenzande1581625372710
5Spijkenisse15735243126+5
6SC Feijenoord156632432293
7Smitshoek157352424222
8Rijnvogels156452224222
9Jodan Boys15717222729-2
10Zwaluwen155552023221
11Achilles Veen15546192324-1
12AVV Swift154561724231
13sv DFS15456172234-12
14Capelle15429142539-14
15Nootdorp15131161440-26
16XerxesDZB15131161441-27
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Volendam1081125341420
2FC s’Gravenzande10712222917+12
3Rijnvogels10523171611+5
4Ter Leede105231717134
5Spijkenisse105231720182
6SC Feijenoord104421625232
7sv DFS10442161819-1
8J.den Bosch1043315281810
9AVV Swift104241419163
10Capelle10415132021-1
11Smitshoek10415131520-5
12Zwaluwen10334121417-3
13Achilles Veen10316101621-5
14Jodan Boys1021771425-11
15XerxesDZB1013661126-15
16Nootdorp100373926-17

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 01/09/2018)

Achilles VeenNootdorp2 – 1
CapelleVolendam0 – 3
Jodan BoysTer Leede0 – 3
RijnvogelsFC s’Gravenzande2 – 0
SpijkenisseSC Feijenoord2 – 2
SwiftSmitshoek1 – 2
XerxesDZBsv DFS3 – 3
ZwaluwenJ.den Bosch3 – 3

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 08/09/2018)

FC s’GravenzandeSwift4 – 2
J.den BoschAchilles Veen4 – 1
NootdorpCapelle1 – 4
SC FeijenoordJodan Boys3 – 2
SmitshoekZwaluwen0 – 1
sv DFSRijnvogels1 – 1
Ter LeedeSpijkenisse0 – 3
VolendamXerxesDZB7 – 1

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 15/09/2018)

Achilles Veensv DFS4 – 1
FC s’GravenzandeJ.den Bosch2 – 2
Jodan BoysSmitshoek4 – 0
RijnvogelsSC Feijenoord2 – 4
SpijkenisseNootdorp4 – 1
SwiftTer Leede0 – 0
XerxesDZBCapelle2 – 1
ZwaluwenVolendam3 – 1

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 22/09/2018)

CapelleFC s’Gravenzande0 – 1
J.den BoschJodan Boys8 – 2
NootdorpXerxesDZB1 – 1
SC FeijenoordSwift2 – 3
SmitshoekRijnvogels3 – 1
sv DFSSpijkenisse2 – 2
Ter LeedeZwaluwen3 – 1
VolendamAchilles Veen3 – 0

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 29/09/2018)

Achilles VeenSpijkenisse1 – 2
FC s’GravenzandeNootdorp5 – 1
J.den Boschsv DFS2 – 2
Jodan BoysVolendam1 – 2
RijnvogelsTer Leede1 – 1
SC FeijenoordSmitshoek1 – 1
SwiftCapelle6 – 2
ZwaluwenXerxesDZB0 – 0

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 06/10/2018)

CapelleAchilles Veen4 – 2
NootdorpZwaluwen1 – 1
SmitshoekFC s’Gravenzande2 – 4
SpijkenisseRijnvogels2 – 1
sv DFSJodan Boys2 – 1
Ter LeedeJ.den Bosch2 – 1
VolendamSC Feijenoord4 – 4
XerxesDZBSwift1 – 3

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 13/10/2018)

FC s’GravenzandeXerxesDZB3 – 2
J.den BoschSmitshoek3 – 1
Jodan BoysCapelle2 – 2
RijnvogelsAchilles Veen1 – 0
SC Feijenoordsv DFS3 – 0
SwiftNootdorp1 – 1
Ter LeedeVolendam0 – 4
ZwaluwenSpijkenisse1 – 3

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 20/10/2018)

Achilles VeenJodan Boys2 – 0
CapelleJ.den Bosch1 – 0
NootdorpSC Feijenoord1 – 2
SmitshoekTer Leede2 – 1
SpijkenisseFC s’Gravenzande2 – 5
sv DFSZwaluwen2 – 1
VolendamSwift3 – 1
XerxesDZBRijnvogels0 – 1

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 27/10/2018)

FC s’GravenzandeZwaluwen2 – 3
J.den BoschSpijkenisse3 – 0
RijnvogelsNootdorp4 – 0
SC FeijenoordAchilles Veen3 – 3
SmitshoekVolendam2 – 3
sv DFSCapelle3 – 1
SwiftJodan Boys0 – 1
Ter LeedeXerxesDZB5 – 0

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 03/11/2018)

Achilles VeenTer Leede1 – 2
CapelleSC Feijenoord5 – 1
Jodan BoysFC s’Gravenzande1 – 3
Nootdorpsv DFS1 – 2
SpijkenisseSwift0 – 2
VolendamJ.den Bosch4 – 2
XerxesDZBSmitshoek1 – 2
ZwaluwenRijnvogels0 – 2
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Jodan Boys550015134+9
2Ter Leede541013156+9
3Volendam540112156+9
4J.den Bosch540112104+6
5Smitshoek53201192+7
6Achilles Veen52309734
7Zwaluwen52218954
8SC Feijenoord52218761
9Spijkenisse521271183
10Rijnvogels51225811-3
11FC s’Gravenzande51043810-2
12AVV Swift5032357-2
13Nootdorp51043514-9
14sv DFS50141415-11
15Capelle50141518-13
16XerxesDZB50050315-12

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 11 – 17/11/2018)

FC s’Gravenzandesv DFS6 – 0
J.den BoschSC Feijenoord2 – 0
RijnvogelsJodan Boys0 – 2
SmitshoekSpijkenisse1 – 1
Ter LeedeCapelle4 – 1
VolendamNootdorp3 – 1
XerxesDZBAchilles Veen0 – 3
ZwaluwenSwift1 – 0

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 12 – 24/11/2018)

Achilles VeenFC s’Gravenzande1 – 0
CapelleSmitshoek0 – 3
Jodan BoysZwaluwen2 – 1
NootdorpJ.den Bosch3 – 2
SC FeijenoordTer Leede1 – 1
SpijkenisseXerxesDZB4 – 1
sv DFSVolendam1 – 3
SwiftRijnvogels2 – 2

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 13 – 01/12/2018)

FC s’GravenzandeSC Feijenoord0 – 1
RijnvogelsJ.den Bosch1 – 3
SmitshoekNootdorp3 – 0
SpijkenisseVolendam1 – 3
SwiftAchilles Veen2 – 2
Ter Leedesv DFS4 – 2
XerxesDZBJodan Boys0 – 2
ZwaluwenCapelle6 – 2

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 08/12/2018)

Achilles VeenZwaluwen0 – 0
CapelleRijnvogels2 – 2
J.den BoschSwift1 – 0
Jodan BoysSpijkenisse3 – 2
NootdorpTer Leede0 – 2
SC FeijenoordXerxesDZB4 – 2
sv DFSSmitshoek0 – 1
VolendamFC s’Gravenzande4 – 0

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 15/12/2018)

Achilles VeenSmitshoek1 – 1
FC s’GravenzandeTer Leede2 – 4
Jodan BoysNootdorp4 – 1
RijnvogelsVolendam3 – 2
SpijkenisseCapelle3 – 0
Swiftsv DFS1 – 1
XerxesDZBJ.den Bosch0 – 2
ZwaluwenSC Feijenoord1 – 1

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 19/01/2019)

CapelleXerxesDZB 
J.den BoschFC s’Gravenzande 
NootdorpSpijkenisse 
SC FeijenoordRijnvogels 
SmitshoekJodan Boys 
sv DFSAchilles Veen 
Ter LeedeSwift 
VolendamZwaluwen 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 26/01/2019)

Achilles VeenCapelle 
FC s’GravenzandeSmitshoek 
J.den BoschTer Leede 
Jodan Boyssv DFS 
RijnvogelsSpijkenisse 
SC FeijenoordVolendam 
SwiftXerxesDZB 
ZwaluwenNootdorp 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 02/02/2019)

CapelleSwift 
NootdorpFC s’Gravenzande 
SmitshoekSC Feijenoord 
SpijkenisseAchilles Veen 
sv DFSJ.den Bosch 
Ter LeedeRijnvogels 
VolendamJodan Boys 
XerxesDZBZwaluwen 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 09/02/2019)

FC s’GravenzandeSpijkenisse 
J.den BoschCapelle 
Jodan BoysAchilles Veen 
RijnvogelsXerxesDZB 
SC FeijenoordNootdorp 
SwiftVolendam 
Ter LeedeSmitshoek 
Zwaluwensv DFS 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 16/02/2019)

Achilles VeenRijnvogels 
CapelleJodan Boys 
NootdorpSwift 
SmitshoekJ.den Bosch 
SpijkenisseZwaluwen 
sv DFSSC Feijenoord 
VolendamTer Leede 
XerxesDZBFC s’Gravenzande 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Achilles Veen00000000
2Capelle00000000
3FC s’Gravenzande00000000
4J.den Bosch00000000
5Jodan Boys00000000
6Nootdorp00000000
7Rijnvogels00000000
8SC Feijenoord00000000
9Smitshoek00000000
10Spijkenisse00000000
11sv DFS00000000
12AVV Swift00000000
13Ter Leede00000000
14Volendam00000000
15XerxesDZB00000000
16Zwaluwen00000000

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 21 – 09/03/2019)

FC s’GravenzandeJodan Boys 
J.den BoschVolendam 
RijnvogelsZwaluwen 
SC FeijenoordCapelle 
SmitshoekXerxesDZB 
sv DFSNootdorp 
SwiftSpijkenisse 
Ter LeedeAchilles Veen 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 22 – 16/03/2019)

Achilles VeenSC Feijenoord 
Capellesv DFS 
Jodan BoysSwift 
NootdorpRijnvogels 
SpijkenisseJ.den Bosch 
VolendamSmitshoek 
XerxesDZBTer Leede 
ZwaluwenFC s’Gravenzande 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 23 – 23/03/2019)

FC s’GravenzandeAchilles Veen 
J.den BoschNootdorp 
RijnvogelsSwift 
SmitshoekCapelle 
Ter LeedeSC Feijenoord 
Volendamsv DFS 
XerxesDZBSpijkenisse 
ZwaluwenJodan Boys 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 24 – 06/04/2019)

Achilles VeenXerxesDZB 
CapelleTer Leede 
Jodan BoysRijnvogels 
NootdorpVolendam 
SC FeijenoordJ.den Bosch 
SpijkenisseSmitshoek 
sv DFSFC s’Gravenzande 
SwiftZwaluwen 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 25 – 13/04/2019)

FC s’GravenzandeVolendam 
RijnvogelsCapelle 
Smitshoeksv DFS 
SpijkenisseJodan Boys 
SwiftJ.den Bosch 
Ter LeedeNootdorp 
XerxesDZBSC Feijenoord 
ZwaluwenAchilles Veen 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 26 – 20/04/2019)

Achilles VeenSwift 
CapelleZwaluwen 
J.den BoschRijnvogels 
Jodan BoysXerxesDZB 
NootdorpSmitshoek 
SC FeijenoordFC s’Gravenzande 
sv DFSTer Leede 
VolendamSpijkenisse 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 27 – 04/05/2019)

Achilles VeenJ.den Bosch 
CapelleNootdorp 
Jodan BoysSC Feijenoord 
Rijnvogelssv DFS 
SpijkenisseTer Leede 
SwiftFC s’Gravenzande 
XerxesDZBVolendam 
ZwaluwenSmitshoek 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 28 – 11/05/2019)

FC s’GravenzandeRijnvogels 
J.den BoschZwaluwen 
NootdorpAchilles Veen 
SC FeijenoordSpijkenisse 
SmitshoekSwift 
sv DFSXerxesDZB 
Ter LeedeJodan Boys 
VolendamCapelle 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 29 – 18/05/2019)

Achilles VeenVolendam 
FC s’GravenzandeCapelle 
Jodan BoysJ.den Bosch 
RijnvogelsSmitshoek 
Spijkenissesv DFS 
SwiftSC Feijenoord 
XerxesDZBNootdorp 
ZwaluwenTer Leede 

Hoofdklasse A (za) (periode 3 – speelronde 30 – 25/05/2019)

CapelleSpijkenisse 
J.den BoschXerxesDZB 
NootdorpJodan Boys 
SC FeijenoordZwaluwen 
SmitshoekAchilles Veen 
sv DFSSwift 
Ter LeedeFC s’Gravenzande 
VolendamRijnvogels 

Videogallerij