TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Groene Ster28204464622735
2Gemert281927598036+44
3Halsteren28169357572235
4Baronie28175656523022
5Unitas28172953594217
6SV Meersen2810810383944-5
7Nuenen28107113742393
8Alphense Boys28106123651474
9UDI ’19 / CSU289712343642-6
10RKSV Minor288713313955-16
11RKAVV288515293342-9
12IFC288416284666-20
13Leonidas287714283865-27
14VC Vlissingen287516263052-22
15De Meern283421132580-55
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Unitas9702212210+12
2Nuenen1062220189+9
3Baronie961219186+12
4Gemert960318271413
5Halsteren953118147+7
6Groene Ster9522171711+6
7UDI ’19 / CSU10424141416-2
8SV Meersen9333121620-4
9Alphense Boys103341219172
10IFC9324111718-1
11RKSV Minor10325111323-10
12Leonidas1023591326-13
13VC Vlissingen921671115-4
14RKAVV920761018-8
15De Meern90272625-19

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 02/09/2018)

Alphense BoysUnitas1 – 2
HalsterenGemert2 – 1
IFCNuenen0 – 3
PapendorpRKAVV1 – 1
RKSV MinorLeonidas2 – 2
SV MeersenDe Meern2 – 1
UDI ’19/CSUBaronie1 – 3
VC VlissingenGroene Ster1 – 2


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 09/09/2018)

BaroniePapendorp8 – 1
De MeernVC Vlissingen0 – 3
GemertIFC5 – 2
Groene SterRKSV Minor5 – 1
LeonidasAlphense Boys1 – 4
NuenenSV Meersen4 – 1
RKAVVUDI ’19/CSU3 – 1
UnitasHalsteren0 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 16/09/2018)

Alphense BoysRKSV Minor2 – 2
GemertDe Meern7 – 1
HalsterenRKAVV1 – 0
IFCBaronie2 – 3
PapendorpGroene Ster0 – 5
SV MeersenLeonidas2 – 1
UDI ’19/CSUNuenen2 – 0
VC VlissingenUnitas1 – 2


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 23/09/2018)

BaronieSV Meersen0 – 0
De MeernUDI ’19/CSU1 – 1
Groene SterAlphense Boys2 – 1
LeonidasVC Vlissingen2 – 1
NuenenHalsteren1 – 1
RKAVVIFC1 – 3
RKSV MinorGemert0 – 3
UnitasPapendorp6 – 0


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 30/09/2018)

De MeernUnitas0 – 1
GemertGroene Ster1 – 0
HalsterenBaronie2 – 0
IFCRKSV Minor4 – 0
RKAVVNuenen0 – 1
SV MeersenAlphense Boys4 – 2
UDI ’19/CSULeonidas0 – 2
VC VlissingenPapendorp5 – 0


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 07/10/2018)

Alphense BoysIFC1 – 1
BaronieDe Meern3 – 0
Groene SterSV Meersen1 – 1
LeonidasRKAVV0 – 4
PapendorpHalsteren0 – 4
NuenenGemert0 – 1
RKSV MinorVC Vlissingen2 – 1
UnitasUDI ’19/CSU2 – 3


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 14/10/2018)

BaronieLeonidas6 – 0
De MeernNuenen1 – 3
GemertAlphense Boys3 – 5
HalsterenVC Vlissingen4 – 0
IFCGroene Ster1 – 2
RKAVVUnitas2 – 4
SV MeersenPapendorp11 – 0
UDI ’19/CSURKSV Minor2 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 21/10/2018)

Alphense BoysHalsteren2 – 0
Groene SterRKAVV4 – 0
LeonidasIFC2 – 2
PapendorpGemert0 – 13
NuenenBaronie1 – 1
RKSV MinorDe Meern4 – 1
UnitasSV Meersen4 – 2
VC VlissingenUDI ’19/CSU1 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 28/10/2018)

BaronieAlphense Boys1 – 0
De MeernPapendorpafg
GemertSV Meersen5 – 2
HalsterenGroene Ster1 – 1
IFCUDI ’19/CSU2 – 1
NuenenLeonidas4 – 2
RKAVVVC Vlissingen0 – 3
UnitasRKSV Minor3 – 0


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 04/11/2018)

Alphense BoysNuenen1 – 1
Groene SterUnitas0 – 4
LeonidasDe Meern1 – 1
PapendorpIFCafg
RKSV MinorRKAVV1 – 0
SV MeersenHalsteren2 – 2
UDI ’19/CSUGemert2 – 1
VC VlissingenBaronie0 – 2
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Groene Ster141112343314+19
2Gemert141013314318+25
3Unitas14914282820+8
4Halsteren14752262711+16
5Baronie14824262620+6
6Alphense Boys14626202925+4
7Leonidas14626202526-1
8Vlissingen14536181725-8
9RKAVV14455171819-1
10UDI ’19/CSU14527171922-3
11SV Meersen14446161418-4
12Minor14437152126-5
13Nuenen14338121425-11
14IFC14221082040-20
15De Meern14221081540-25

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 11 – 18/11/2018)

Alphense BoysVC Vlissingen1 – 0
BaronieRKSV Minor2 – 2
De MeernRKAVV0 – 3
GemertUnitas4 – 1
HalsterenUDI ’19/CSU0 – 0
LeonidasGroene Ster0 – 4
SV MeersenIFC0 – 2


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 12 – 25/11/2018)

Groene SterDe Meern4 – 1
IFCHalsteren1 – 3
RKAVVBaronie0 – 1
RKSV MinorNuenen2 – 2
UDI ’19/CSUSV Meersen1 – 2
UnitasLeonidas3 – 3
VC VlissingenGemert0 – 2


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 13 – 02/12/2018)

Alphense BoysUDI ’19/CSU1 – 1
BaronieUnitas2 – 0
GemertRKAVV2 – 0
HalsterenDe Meern4 – 1
IFCVC Vlissingen2 – 1
NuenenGroene Ster0 – 1
SV MeersenRKSV Minor4 – 2


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 09/12/2018)

De MeernIFC0 – 3
Groene SterBaronie1 – 0
LeonidasGemert1 – 1
RKAVVAlphense Boys2 – 0
RKSV MinorHalsteren0 – 3
UnitasNuenen1 – 2
VC VlissingenSV Meersen1 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 16/12/2018)

Alphense BoysDe Meern1 – 2
GemertBaronie1 – 2
HalsterenLeonidas6 – 2
IFCUnitas1 – 4
SV MeersenRKAVV2 – 0
UDI ’19/CSUGroene Ster1 – 1
VC VlissingenNuenen0 – 6


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 20/01/2019)

BaronieIFC6 – 1
De MeernGemert0 – 6
LeonidasSV Meersen0 – 0
NuenenUDI ’19/CSU0 – 3
RKAVVHalsteren1 – 1
RKSV MinorAlphense Boys4 – 1
UnitasVC Vlissingen3 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 27/01/2019)

De MeernBaronie0 – 2
GemertNuenen2 – 4
IFCAlphense Boys1 – 6
RKAVVLeonidas0 – 2
SV MeersenGroene Ster0 – 2
UDI ’19/CSUUnitas0 – 1
VC VlissingenRKSV Minor1 – 0


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 03/02/2019)

Alphense BoysSV Meersen2 – 0
BaronieHalsteren2 – 1
Groene SterGemert0 – 3
LeonidasUDI ’19/CSU1 – 2
NuenenRKAVV0 – 1
RKSV MinorIFC3 – 0
UnitasDe Meern4 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 10/02/2019)

BaronieNuenen4 – 2
De MeernRKSV Minor3 – 2
HalsterenAlphense Boys3 – 1
IFCLeonidas2 – 3
RKAVVGroene Ster0 – 2
SV MeersenUnitas1 – 2
UDI ’19/CSUVC Vlissingen0 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 17/02/2019)

Alphense BoysGemert2 – 3
Groene SterIFC1 – 0
LeonidasBaronie2 – 0
NuenenDe Meern0 – 1
RKSV MinorUDI ’19/CSU3 – 1
UnitasRKAVV1 – 2
VC VlissingenHalsteren0 – 0


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 21 – 10/03/2019)

BaronieVC Vlissingen2 – 0
De MeernLeonidas1 – 2
GemertUDI ’19/CSU0 – 0
HalsterenSV Meersen0 – 0
NuenenAlphense Boys0 – 2
RKAVVRKSV Minor1 – 1
UnitasGroene Ster2 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 22 – 17/03/2019)

Alphense BoysBaronie0 – 2
Groene SterHalsteren1 – 1
LeonidasNuenen2 – 3
RKSV MinorUnitas2 – 0
SV MeersenGemert1 – 3
UDI ’19/CSUIFC1 – 4
VC VlissingenRKAVV0 – 0


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 23 – 24/03/2019)

BaronieRKAVV0 – 0
De MeernGroene Ster2 – 3
GemertVC Vlissingen5 – 0
HalsterenIFC1 – 0
LeonidasUnitas1 – 2
NuenenRKSV Minor0 – 0
SV MeersenUDI ’19/CSU1 – 3


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 24 – 07/04/2019)

Groene SterLeonidas2 – 1
IFCSV Meersen1 – 3
RKAVVDe Meern3 – 1
RKSV MinorBaronie2 – 2
UDI ’19/CSUHalsteren1 – 1
UnitasGemert3 – 2
VC VlissingenAlphense Boys2 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 25 – 14/04/2019)

Alphense BoysRKAVV2 – 1
BaronieGroene Ster2 – 7
GemertLeonidas6 – 1
HalsterenRKSV Minor3 – 0
IFCDe Meern2 – 2
NuenenUnitas0 – 2
SV MeersenVC Vlissingen2 – 0


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 26 – 20/04/2019)

De MeernHalsteren1 – 6
Groene SterNuenen1 – 0
RKAVVGemert2 – 3
RKSV MinorSV Meersen0 – 1
UDI ’19/CSUAlphense Boys3 – 4
UnitasBaronie3 – 0
VC VlissingenIFC3 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 27 – 05/05/2019)

Alphense BoysLeonidas2 – 2
HalsterenUnitas4 – 1
IFCGemert1 – 3
RKSV MinorGroene Ster0 – 2
SV MeersenNuenen1 – 1
UDI ’19/CSURKAVV2 – 1
VC VlissingenDe Meern2 – 2


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 28 – 12/05/2019)

BaronieUDI ’19/CSU2 – 1
De MeernSV Meersen0 – 2
GemertHalsteren1 – 2
Groene SterVC Vlissingen6 – 2
LeonidasRKSV Minor0 – 1
NuenenIFC1 – 1
UnitasAlphense Boys1 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 29 – 19/05/2019)

Alphense BoysGroene Ster1 – 2
GemertRKSV Minor5 – 2
HalsterenNuenen4 – 1
IFCRKAVV2 – 4
SV MeersenBaronie0 – 2
UDI ’19/CSUDe Meern2 – 0
VC VlissingenLeonidas4 – 1


Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 30 – 26/05/2019)

BaronieGemert0 – 1
De MeernAlphense Boys1 – 4
Groene SterUDI ’19/CSU3 – 0
LeonidasHalsteren1 – 0
NuenenVC Vlissingen2 – 1
RKAVVSV Meersen2 – 2
UnitasIFC3 – 4

Videogallerij