TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Halsteren76101915213
2Baronie75111623617
3Groene Ster75111617611
4Gemert750215211011
5Unitas750215178+9
6Nuenen741213126+6
7SV Meersen63211119811
8UDI ’19 / CSU7313101012-2
9Alphense Boys7223816151
10RKAVV7214711110
11IFC721471315-2
12Leonidas72147819-11
13VC Vlissingen7205612120
14RKSV Minor71245819-11
15De Meern60151318-15
16Papendorp70161240-38
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Halsteren76101915213
2Baronie75111623617
3Groene Ster75111617611
4Gemert750215211011
5Unitas750215178+9
6Nuenen741213126+6
7SV Meersen63211119811
8UDI ’19 / CSU7313101012-2
9Alphense Boys7223816151
10RKAVV7214711110
11IFC721471315-2
12Leonidas72147819-11
13VC Vlissingen7205612120
14RKSV Minor71245819-11
15De Meern60151318-15
16Papendorp70161240-38

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 02/09/2018)

Alphense BoysUnitas1 – 2
HalsterenGemert2 – 1
IFCNuenen0 – 3
PapendorpRKAVV1 – 1
RKSV MinorLeonidas2 – 2
SV MeersenDe Meern 
UDI ’19/CSUBaronie1 – 3
VC VlissingenGroene Ster1 – 2

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 09/09/2018)

BaroniePapendorp8 – 1
De MeernVC Vlissingen0 – 3
GemertIFC5 – 2
Groene SterRKSV Minor5 – 1
LeonidasAlphense Boys1 – 4
NuenenSV Meersen4 – 1
RKAVVUDI ’19/CSU3 – 1
UnitasHalsteren0 – 1

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 16/09/2018)

Alphense BoysRKSV Minor2 – 2
GemertDe Meern7 – 1
HalsterenRKAVV1 – 0
IFCBaronie2 – 3
PapendorpGroene Ster0 – 5
SV MeersenLeonidas2 – 1
UDI ’19/CSUNuenen2 – 0
VC VlissingenUnitas1 – 2

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 23/09/2018)

BaronieSV Meersen0 – 0
De MeernUDI ’19/CSU1 – 1
Groene SterAlphense Boys2 – 1
LeonidasVC Vlissingen2 – 1
NuenenHalsteren1 – 1
RKAVVIFC1 – 3
RKSV MinorGemert0 – 3
UnitasPapendorp6 – 0

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 30/09/2018)

De MeernUnitas0 – 1
GemertGroene Ster1 – 0
HalsterenBaronie2 – 0
IFCRKSV Minor4 – 0
RKAVVNuenen0 – 1
SV MeersenAlphense Boys4 – 2
UDI ’19/CSULeonidas0 – 2
VC VlissingenPapendorp5 – 0

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 07/10/2018)

Alphense BoysIFC1 – 1
BaronieDe Meern3 – 0
Groene SterSV Meersen1 – 1
LeonidasRKAVV0 – 4
PapendorpHalsteren0 – 4
NuenenGemert0 – 1
RKSV MinorVC Vlissingen2 – 1
UnitasUDI ’19/CSU2 – 3

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 14/10/2018)

BaronieLeonidas6 – 0
De MeernNuenen1 – 3
GemertAlphense Boys3 – 5
HalsterenVC Vlissingen4 – 0
IFCGroene Ster1 – 2
RKAVVUnitas2 – 4
SV MeersenPapendorp11 – 0
UDI ’19/CSURKSV Minor2 – 1

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 21/10/2018)

Alphense BoysHalsteren 
Groene SterRKAVV 
LeonidasIFC 
PapendorpGemert 
NuenenBaronie 
RKSV MinorDe Meern 
UnitasSV Meersen 
VC VlissingenUDI ’19/CSU 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 28/10/2018)

BaronieAlphense Boys 
De MeernPapendorp 
GemertSV Meersen 
HalsterenGroene Ster 
IFCUDI ’19/CSU 
NuenenLeonidas 
RKAVVVC Vlissingen 
UnitasRKSV Minor 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 04/11/2018)

Alphense BoysNuenen 
Groene SterUnitas 
LeonidasDe Meern 
PapendorpIFC 
RKSV MinorRKAVV 
SV MeersenHalsteren 
UDI ’19/CSUGemert 
VC VlissingenBaronie 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Alphense Boys00000000
2Baronie00000000
3De Meern00000000
4Gemert00000000
5Groene Ster00000000
6Halsteren00000000
7IFC00000000
8Leonidas00000000
9Magreb ’9000000000
10Nuenen00000000
11RKAVV00000000
12RKSV Minor00000000
13SV Meersen00000000
14UDI ’19 / CSU00000000
15Unitas00000000
16VC Vlissingen00000000

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 11 – 18/11/2018)

Alphense BoysVC Vlissingen 
BaronieRKSV Minor 
De MeernRKAVV 
GemertUnitas 
HalsterenUDI ’19/CSU 
LeonidasGroene Ster 
NuenenMagreb ’90 
SV MeersenIFC 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 12 – 25/11/2018)

Groene SterDe Meern 
IFCHalsteren 
Magreb ’90Alphense Boys 
RKAVVBaronie 
RKSV MinorNuenen 
UDI ’19/CSUSV Meersen 
UnitasLeonidas 
VC VlissingenGemert 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 13 – 02/12/2018)

Alphense BoysUDI ’19/CSU 
BaronieUnitas 
GemertRKAVV 
HalsterenDe Meern 
IFCVC Vlissingen 
Magreb ’90Leonidas 
NuenenGroene Ster 
SV MeersenRKSV Minor 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 09/12/2018)

De MeernIFC 
Groene SterBaronie 
LeonidasGemert 
RKAVVAlphense Boys 
RKSV MinorHalsteren 
UDI ’19/CSUMagreb ’90 
UnitasNuenen 
VC VlissingenSV Meersen 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 16/12/2018)

Alphense BoysDe Meern 
GemertBaronie 
HalsterenLeonidas 
IFCUnitas 
Magreb ’90RKSV Minor 
SV MeersenRKAVV 
UDI ’19/CSUGroene Ster 
VC VlissingenNuenen 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 20/01/2019)

BaronieIFC 
De MeernGemert 
Groene SterMagreb ’90 
LeonidasSV Meersen 
NuenenUDI ’19/CSU 
RKAVVHalsteren 
RKSV MinorAlphense Boys 
UnitasVC Vlissingen 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 27/01/2019)

De MeernBaronie 
GemertNuenen 
HalsterenMagreb ’90 
IFCAlphense Boys 
RKAVVLeonidas 
SV MeersenGroene Ster 
UDI ’19/CSUUnitas 
VC VlissingenRKSV Minor 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 03/02/2019)

Alphense BoysSV Meersen 
BaronieHalsteren 
Groene SterGemert 
LeonidasUDI ’19/CSU 
Magreb ’90VC Vlissingen 
NuenenRKAVV 
RKSV MinorIFC 
UnitasDe Meern 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 10/02/2019)

BaronieNuenen 
De MeernRKSV Minor 
GemertMagreb ’90 
HalsterenAlphense Boys 
IFCLeonidas 
RKAVVGroene Ster 
SV MeersenUnitas 
UDI ’19/CSUVC Vlissingen 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 17/02/2019)

Alphense BoysGemert 
Groene SterIFC 
LeonidasBaronie 
Magreb ’90SV Meersen 
NuenenDe Meern 
RKSV MinorUDI ’19/CSU 
UnitasRKAVV 
VC VlissingenHalsteren 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Alphense Boys00000000
2Baronie00000000
3De Meern00000000
4Gemert00000000
5Groene Ster00000000
6Halsteren00000000
7IFC00000000
8Leonidas00000000
9Magreb ’9000000000
10Nuenen00000000
11RKAVV00000000
12RKSV Minor00000000
13SV Meersen00000000
14UDI ’19 / CSU00000000
15Unitas00000000
16VC Vlissingen00000000

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 21 – 10/03/2019)

BaronieVC Vlissingen 
De MeernLeonidas 
GemertUDI ’19/CSU 
HalsterenSV Meersen 
IFCMagreb ’90 
NuenenAlphense Boys 
RKAVVRKSV Minor 
UnitasGroene Ster 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 22 – 17/03/2019)

Alphense BoysBaronie 
Groene SterHalsteren 
LeonidasNuenen 
Magreb ’90De Meern 
RKSV MinorUnitas 
SV MeersenGemert 
UDI ’19/CSUIFC 
VC VlissingenRKAVV 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 23 – 24/03/2019)

Alphense BoysMagreb ’90 
BaronieRKAVV 
De MeernGroene Ster 
GemertVC Vlissingen 
HalsterenIFC 
LeonidasUnitas 
NuenenRKSV Minor 
SV MeersenUDI ’19/CSU 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 24 – 07/04/2019)

Groene SterLeonidas 
IFCSV Meersen 
Magreb ’90Nuenen 
RKAVVDe Meern 
RKSV MinorBaronie 
UDI ’19/CSUHalsteren 
UnitasGemert 
VC VlissingenAlphense Boys 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 25 – 14/04/2019)

Alphense BoysRKAVV 
BaronieGroene Ster 
GemertLeonidas 
HalsterenRKSV Minor 
IFCDe Meern 
Magreb ’90UDI ’19/CSU 
NuenenUnitas 
SV MeersenVC Vlissingen 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 26 – 20/04/2019)

De MeernHalsteren 
Groene SterNuenen 
LeonidasMagreb ’90 
RKAVVGemert 
RKSV MinorSV Meersen 
UDI ’19/CSUAlphense Boys 
UnitasBaronie 
VC VlissingenIFC 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 27 – 05/05/2019)

Alphense BoysLeonidas 
HalsterenUnitas 
IFCGemert 
Magreb ’90Baronie 
RKSV MinorGroene Ster 
SV MeersenNuenen 
UDI ’19/CSURKAVV 
VC VlissingenDe Meern 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 28 – 12/05/2019)

BaronieUDI ’19/CSU 
De MeernSV Meersen 
GemertHalsteren 
Groene SterVC Vlissingen 
LeonidasRKSV Minor 
NuenenIFC 
RKAVVMagreb ’90 
UnitasAlphense Boys 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 29 – 19/05/2019)

Alphense BoysGroene Ster 
GemertRKSV Minor 
HalsterenNuenen 
IFCRKAVV 
Magreb ’90Unitas 
SV MeersenBaronie 
UDI ’19/CSUDe Meern 
VC VlissingenLeonidas 

Hoofdklasse B (zo) (periode 3 – speelronde 30 – 26/05/2019)

BaronieGemert 
De MeernAlphense Boys 
Groene SterUDI ’19/CSU 
LeonidasHalsteren 
NuenenVC Vlissingen 
RKAVVSV Meersen 
RKSV MinorMagreb ’90 
UnitasIFC 

Regio Toernooi onder 23 jaar