TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Roda Boys54101315411
2Woudrichem540112743
3Nivo Sparta531110175+12
4Heukelum53111014104
5Pelikaan531110642
6Wilhelmina ’265302917134
7EBOH53029880
8Papendrecht52218104+6
9Drechtstreek52036916-7
10NOAD ’3251134512-7
11Brederodes51134413-9
12Tricht510431112-1
13Altena51043510-5
14Zwaluwe50050215-13
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Roda Boys54101315411
2Woudrichem540112743
3Nivo Sparta531110175+12
4Heukelum53111014104
5Pelikaan531110642
6Wilhelmina ’265302917134
7EBOH53029880
8Papendrecht52218104+6
9Drechtstreek52036916-7
10NOAD ’3251134512-7
11Brederodes51134413-9
12Tricht510431112-1
13Altena51043510-5
14Zwaluwe50050215-13

 

22 sept 2018   
HeukelumWilhelmina ´269 – 2
Roda BoysNivo Sparta1 – 1
AltenaDrechtstreek1 – 3
WoudrichemEBOH1 – 0
BrederodesPelikaan0 – 1
PapendrechtTricht4 – 0
NOAD´32Zwaluwe3 – 0
    
29 sept 2018   
EBOHNOAD´324 – 0
Nivo SpartaHeukelum5 – 0
PelikaanPapendrecht1 – 0
ZwaluweWoudrichem0 – 1
DrechtstreekRoda Boys1 – 3
Wilhelmina ´26Brederodes3 – 0
TrichtAltena2 – 4
    
6 okt 2018   
HeukelumTricht3 – 2
Roda BoysPelikaan3 – 1
WoudrichemAltena1 – 0
BrederodesPapendrecht2 – 2
NOAD´32Wilhelmina ´260 – 4
Nivo SpartaEBOH2 – 3
DrechtstreekZwaluwe5 – 1
    
13 okt 2018   
AltenaHeukelum0 – 1
PapendrechtNOAD´321 – 1
EBOHRoda Boys0 – 5
PelikaanWoudrichem2 – 0
ZwaluweNivo Sparta1 – 4
Wilhelmina ´26Drechtstreek6 – 0
TrichtBrederodes7 – 0
    
20 okt 2018   
HeukelumPelikaan1 – 1
AltenaPapendrecht0 – 3
WoudrichemWilhelmina ´264 – 2
BrederodesZwaluwe2 – 0
NOAD´32Roda Boys1 – 3
DrechtstreekNivo Sparta0 – 5
TrichtEBOH0 – 1
    
27 okt 2018   
Roda BoysWoudrichem 
PapendrechtHeukelum 
EBOHDrechtstreek 
Nivo SpartaBrederodes 
PelikaanNOAD´32 
ZwaluweAltena 
Wilhelmina ´26Tricht 
    
3 nov 2018   
HeukelumEBOH 
AltenaPelikaan 
WoudrichemNivo Sparta 
BrederodesRoda Boys 
PapendrechtWilhelmina ´26 
NOAD´32Drechtstreek 
TrichtZwaluwe 
    
17 nov 2018   
Roda BoysPapendrecht 
EBOHBrederodes 
Nivo SpartaNOAD´32 
PelikaanTricht 
ZwaluweHeukelum 
DrechtstreekWoudrichem 
Wilhelmina ´26Altena 
    
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Brederodes00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5Heukelum00000000
6Nivo Sparta00000000
7NOAD ’3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Roda Boys00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wilhelmina’2600000000
13Woudrichem00000000
14Zwaluwe00000000
24 nov 2018   
HeukelumBrederodes 
AltenaNOAD´32 
PapendrechtNivo Sparta 
PelikaanDrechtstreek 
ZwaluweEBOH 
Wilhelmina ´26Roda Boys 
TrichtWoudrichem 
    
    
1 dec 2018   
Roda BoysZwaluwe 
WoudrichemPapendrecht 
BrederodesAltena 
NOAD´32Heukelum 
EBOHPelikaan 
Nivo SpartaWilhelmina ´26 
DrechtstreekTricht 
    
    
8 dec 2018   
HeukelumWoudrichem 
AltenaNivo Sparta 
BrederodesNOAD´32 
PapendrechtDrechtstreek 
PelikaanZwaluwe 
Wilhelmina ´26EBOH 
TrichtRoda Boys 
    
15 dec 2018   
Roda BoysAltena 
WoudrichemBrederodes 
NOAD´32Tricht 
EBOHPapendrecht 
Nivo SpartaPelikaan 
ZwaluweWilhelmina ´26 
DrechtstreekHeukelum 
    
    
19 jan 2019   
HeukelumRoda Boys 
AltenaEBOH 
WoudrichemNOAD´32 
BrederodesDrechtstreek 
PapendrechtZwaluwe 
Wilhelmina ´26Pelikaan 
TrichtNivo Sparta 
    
    
26 jan 2019   
Roda BoysBrederodes 
EBOHHeukelum 
Nivo SpartaWoudrichem 
PelikaanAltena 
ZwaluweTricht 
DrechtstreekNOAD´32 
Wilhelmina ´26Papendrecht 
    
    
2 feb 2019   
HeukelumZwaluwe 
AltenaWilhelmina ´26 
WoudrichemDrechtstreek 
BrederodesEBOH 
PapendrechtRoda Boys 
NOAD´32Nivo Sparta 
TrichtPelikaan 
    
    
9 feb 2019   
EBOHWoudrichem 
Nivo SpartaRoda Boys 
PelikaanBrederodes 
ZwaluweNOAD´32 
DrechtstreekAltena 
Wilhelmina ´26Heukelum 
TrichtPapendrecht 
    
    
16 feb 2019   
HeukelumNivo Sparta 
Roda BoysDrechtstreek 
AltenaTricht 
WoudrichemZwaluwe 
BrederodesWilhelmina ´26 
PapendrechtPelikaan 
NOAD´32EBOH 
    
    
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Brederodes00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5Heukelum00000000
6Nivo Sparta00000000
7NOAD ’3200000000
8Papendrecht00000000
9Pelikaan00000000
10Roda Boys00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wilhelmina’2600000000
13Woudrichem00000000
14Zwaluwe00000000
9 mrt 2019   
Roda BoysNOAD´32 
PapendrechtAltena 
EBOHTricht 
Nivo SpartaDrechtstreek 
PelikaanHeukelum 
ZwaluweBrederodes 
Wilhelmina ´26Woudrichem 
    
    
16 mrt 2019   
HeukelumPapendrecht 
AltenaZwaluwe 
WoudrichemRoda Boys 
BrederodesNivo Sparta 
NOAD´32Pelikaan 
DrechtstreekEBOH 
TrichtWilhelmina ´26 
    
    
23 mrt 2019   
Roda BoysHeukelum 
NOAD´32Woudrichem 
EBOHAltena 
Nivo SpartaTricht 
PelikaanWilhelmina ´26 
ZwaluwePapendrecht 
DrechtstreekBrederodes 
    
    
6 apr 2019   
HeukelumDrechtstreek 
AltenaRoda Boys 
BrederodesWoudrichem 
PapendrechtEBOH 
PelikaanNivo Sparta 
Wilhelmina ´26Zwaluwe 
TrichtNOAD´32 
    
    
13 apr 2019   
Roda BoysTricht 
WoudrichemHeukelum 
NOAD´32Brederodes 
EBOHWilhelmina ´26 
Nivo SpartaAltena 
ZwaluwePelikaan 
DrechtstreekPapendrecht 
    
    
20 apr 2019   
HeukelumNOAD´32 
AltenaBrederodes 
PapendrechtWoudrichem 
PelikaanEBOH 
ZwaluweRoda Boys 
Wilhelmina ´26Nivo Sparta 
TrichtDrechtstreek 
    
    
11 mei 2019   
Roda BoysWilhelmina ´26 
WoudrichemTricht 
BrederodesHeukelum 
NOAD´32Altena 
EBOHZwaluwe 
Nivo SpartaPapendrecht 
DrechtstreekPelikaan 
    
    
18 mei 2019   
AltenaWoudrichem 
PapendrechtBrederodes 
EBOHNivo Sparta 
PelikaanRoda Boys 
ZwaluweDrechtstreek 
Wilhelmina ´26NOAD´32 
TrichtHeukelum 
    
    
25 mei 2019   
HeukelumAltena 
Roda BoysEBOH 
WoudrichemPelikaan 
BrederodesTricht 
NOAD´32Papendrecht 
Nivo SpartaZwaluwe 
DrechtstreekWilhelmina ´26 
    
    

Regio Toernooi onder 23 jaar