TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Nivo Sparta26159254702842
2Papendrecht26159254582137
3Pelikaan26163751482523
4Woudrichem261358445240+12
5Roda Boys26126842563818
6Wilhelmina ’26261331042554411
7Altena26124104039363
8EBOH (*)2610511344147-6
9Heukelum269512324865-17
10Tricht269413314957-8
11Drechtstreek267514263762-25
12Zwaluwe266416222855-27
13Brederodes265615212754-27
14NOAD ’32264418163369-36
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Pelikaan861119175+12
2Nivo Sparta852117227+15
3Roda Boys852117231013
4EBOH8512161812+6
5Woudrichem8512161394
6Wilhelmina ’268503152116+5
7Heukelum84221420173
8Papendrecht834113146+8
9Drechtstreek830591323-10
10NOAD ’3282157822-14
11Tricht820661617-1
12Brederodes81255721-14
13Altena81164715-8
14Zwaluwe80171726-19
22 sept 2018   
HeukelumWilhelmina ´269 – 2
Roda BoysNivo Sparta1 – 1
AltenaDrechtstreek1 – 3
WoudrichemEBOH1 – 0
BrederodesPelikaan0 – 1
PapendrechtTricht4 – 0
NOAD´32Zwaluwe3 – 0
    
29 sept 2018   
EBOHNOAD´324 – 0
Nivo SpartaHeukelum5 – 0
PelikaanPapendrecht1 – 0
ZwaluweWoudrichem0 – 1
DrechtstreekRoda Boys1 – 3
Wilhelmina ´26Brederodes3 – 0
TrichtAltena2 – 4
    
6 okt 2018   
HeukelumTricht3 – 2
Roda BoysPelikaan3 – 1
WoudrichemAltena1 – 0
BrederodesPapendrecht2 – 2
NOAD´32Wilhelmina ´260 – 4
Nivo SpartaEBOH2 – 3
DrechtstreekZwaluwe5 – 1
    
13 okt 2018   
AltenaHeukelum0 – 1
PapendrechtNOAD´321 – 1
EBOHRoda Boys0 – 5
PelikaanWoudrichem2 – 0
ZwaluweNivo Sparta1 – 4
Wilhelmina ´26Drechtstreek6 – 0
TrichtBrederodes7 – 0
    
20 okt 2018   
HeukelumPelikaan1 – 1
AltenaPapendrecht0 – 3
WoudrichemWilhelmina ´264 – 2
BrederodesZwaluwe2 – 0
NOAD´32Roda Boys1 – 3
DrechtstreekNivo Sparta0 – 5
TrichtEBOH0 – 1
    
27 okt 2018   
Roda BoysWoudrichem2 – 4
PapendrechtHeukelum0 – 0
EBOHDrechtstreek4 – 1
Nivo SpartaBrederodes1 – 0
PelikaanNOAD´326 – 0
ZwaluweAltena1 – 1
Wilhelmina ´26Tricht2 – 0
    
3 nov 2018   
HeukelumEBOH1 – 4
AltenaPelikaan1 – 3
WoudrichemNivo Sparta1 – 1
BrederodesRoda Boys1 – 5
PapendrechtWilhelmina ´263 – 1
NOAD´32Drechtstreek2 – 1
TrichtZwaluwe5 – 1
    
17 nov 2018   
Roda BoysPapendrecht1 – 1
EBOHBrederodes2 – 2
Nivo SpartaNOAD´323 – 1
PelikaanTricht2 – 0
ZwaluweHeukelum3 – 5
DrechtstreekWoudrichem2 – 1
Wilhelmina ´26Altena1 – 0
    
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Papendrecht96302120713
2Nivo Sparta95401924717
3Altena95221715114
4Drechtstreek9351141611+5
5Roda Boys94231419163
6Woudrichem94141319163
7Pelikaan94141314122
8EBOH93241112120
9Wilhelmina ’269324111315-2
10Tricht9324111322-9
11Zwaluwe9315101016-6
12Heukelum9315101121-10
13Brederodes922581017-7
14NOAD ’32902721023-13
24 nov 2018   
HeukelumBrederodes1 – 1
AltenaNOAD´322 – 1
PapendrechtNivo Sparta1 – 1
PelikaanDrechtstreek1 – 1
ZwaluweEBOH2 – 2
Wilhelmina ´26Roda Boys1 – 5
TrichtWoudrichem2 – 1
    
    
1 dec 2018   
Roda BoysZwaluwe1 – 0
WoudrichemPapendrecht1 – 4
BrederodesAltena1 – 3
NOAD´32Heukelum2 – 3
EBOHPelikaan2 – 0
Nivo SpartaWilhelmina ´262 – 2
DrechtstreekTricht3 – 3
    
    
8 dec 2018   
HeukelumWoudrichem1 – 4
AltenaNivo Sparta0 – 4
BrederodesNOAD´324 – 0
PapendrechtDrechtstreek0 – 0
PelikaanZwaluwe4 – 0
Wilhelmina ´26EBOH0 – 2
TrichtRoda Boys1 – 2
    
15 dec 2018   
Roda BoysAltena2 – 4
WoudrichemBrederodes5 – 1
NOAD´32Tricht1 – 2
EBOHPapendrecht0 – 2
Nivo SpartaPelikaan3 – 1
ZwaluweWilhelmina ´262 – 1
DrechtstreekHeukelum2 – 0
    
    
19 jan 2019   
HeukelumRoda Boysafg
AltenaEBOH2 – 0
WoudrichemNOAD´324 – 2
BrederodesDrechtstreek1 – 1
PapendrechtZwaluwe4 – 1
Wilhelmina ´26Pelikaan3 – 1
TrichtNivo Sparta1 – 7
    
    
26 jan 2019   
Roda BoysBrederodes4 – 0
EBOHHeukelum1 – 2
Nivo SpartaWoudrichem2 – 0
PelikaanAltena2 – 1
ZwaluweTricht0 – 2
DrechtstreekNOAD´323 – 2
Wilhelmina ´26Papendrecht1 – 2
    
    
2 feb 2019   
HeukelumZwaluwe0 – 2
AltenaWilhelmina ´260 – 0
WoudrichemDrechtstreek1 – 1
BrederodesEBOH1 – 0
PapendrechtRoda Boys1 – 1
NOAD´32Nivo Sparta0 – 0
TrichtPelikaan0 – 3
    
    
9 feb 2019   
EBOHWoudrichem3 – 1
Nivo SpartaRoda Boys1 – 1
PelikaanBrederodes1 – 0
ZwaluweNOAD´323 – 0
DrechtstreekAltena0 – 2
Wilhelmina ´26Heukelum3 – 0
TrichtPapendrecht1 – 4
    
    
16 feb 2019   
HeukelumNivo Sparta1 – 4
Roda BoysDrechtstreek1 – 5
AltenaTricht1 – 1
WoudrichemZwaluwe2 – 0
BrederodesWilhelmina ´261 – 2
PapendrechtPelikaan2 – 1
NOAD´32EBOH2 – 2
    
    
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Papendrecht962120248+16
2Pelikaan961219178+9
3Altena9612191710+7
4Nivo Sparta953118241410
5Wilhelmina ’269513162113+8
6Woudrichem9432152015+5
7Tricht94231420182
8Roda Boys93241114122
9Zwaluwe9324111113-2
10Brederodes922581016-6
11Heukelum922581727-10
12NOAD ’32921671524-9
13EBOH (*)922571123-12
14Drechtstreek91083828-20

 

9 mrt 2019   
Roda BoysNOAD´321 – 1
PapendrechtAltena2 – 0
EBOHTricht3 – 1
Nivo SpartaDrechtstreek6 – 0
PelikaanHeukelum0 – 3
ZwaluweBrederodes2 – 1
Wilhelmina ´26Woudrichem3 – 2
    
    
16 mrt 2019   
HeukelumPapendrecht1 – 4
AltenaZwaluwe2 – 1
WoudrichemRoda Boys1 – 0
BrederodesNivo Sparta2 – 2
NOAD´32Pelikaan2 – 3
DrechtstreekEBOH1 – 3
TrichtWilhelmina ´261 – 0
    
    
23 mrt 2019   
Roda BoysHeukelum1 – 1
NOAD´32Woudrichem2 – 4
EBOHAltena1 – 1
Nivo SpartaTricht5 – 3
PelikaanWilhelmina ´261 – 0
ZwaluwePapendrecht1 – 3
DrechtstreekBrederodes1 – 2
    
    
6 apr 2019   
HeukelumDrechtstreek4 – 3
AltenaRoda Boys2 – 1
BrederodesWoudrichem0 – 3
PapendrechtEBOH5 – 0
PelikaanNivo Sparta3 – 1
Wilhelmina ´26Zwaluwe4 – 0
TrichtNOAD´322 – 1
    
    
13 apr 2019   
Roda BoysTricht4 – 2
WoudrichemHeukelum4 – 4
NOAD´32Brederodes2 – 1
EBOHWilhelmina ´262 – 2
Nivo SpartaAltena2 – 0
ZwaluwePelikaan0 – 0
DrechtstreekPapendrecht3 – 1
    
    
20 apr 2019   
HeukelumNOAD´321 – 4
AltenaBrederodes2 – 0
PapendrechtWoudrichem1 – 1
PelikaanEBOH3 – 0
ZwaluweRoda Boys0 – 2
Wilhelmina ´26Nivo Sparta2 – 3
TrichtDrechtstreek4 – 0
    
    
11 mei 2019   
Roda BoysWilhelmina ´262 – 3
WoudrichemTricht2 – 2
BrederodesHeukelum2 – 0
NOAD´32Altena0 – 3
EBOHZwaluwe0 – 4
Nivo SpartaPapendrecht1 – 1
DrechtstreekPelikaan0 – 4
    
    
18 mei 2019   
AltenaWoudrichem2 – 1
PapendrechtBrederodes3 – 1
EBOHNivo Sparta2 – 3
PelikaanRoda Boys2 – 0
ZwaluweDrechtstreek2 – 0
Wilhelmina ´26NOAD´324 – 2
TrichtHeukelum4 – 1
    
    
25 mei 2019   
HeukelumAltena2 – 5
Roda BoysEBOH3 – 0
WoudrichemPelikaan2 – 1
BrederodesTricht1 – 1
NOAD´32Papendrecht0 – 4
Nivo SpartaZwaluwe1 – 1
DrechtstreekWilhelmina ´260 – 3

Videogallerij