2e div. (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 21/08/2021)

AFCKatwijk 
ASWHTEC 
Excelsior M.IJsselmeervogels 
GVVVRijnsburgse Boys 
HHCScheveningen 
Sparta 2De Treffers 
NoordwijkKHFC 
Quick BoysKozakken Boys 
SpakenburgFC Volendam 2 

3e div (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 21/08/2021)

AjaxDVS ’33 Ermelo 
Excelsior ’31Ter Leede 
FC LisseACV 
Harkemase BoysGoes 
HoekBarendrecht 
Sparta NijkerkODIN ’59 
Sportlust ’46Stedoco 
StaphorstVVSB 
VVOGDOVO 

3e div (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 22/08/2021)

ADO ’20OFC 
Blauw Geel ’38OSS 1920 
DongenJOS 
Groene SterDEM 
HerculesUnitas 
HollandiaUNA 
HooglandGemert 
HSC ’21EVV 
QuickWestlandia 

2e div. (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 28/08/2021)

De TreffersAFC 
IJsselmeervogelsQuick Boys 
FC Volendam 2Sparta 2 
KatwijkHHC 
KHFCASWH 
Kozakken BoysGVVV 
Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M. 
ScheveningenSpakenburg 
TECNoordwijk 

3e div (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 28/08/2021)

ACVHoek 
BarendrechtExcelsior ’31 
DOVOSparta Nijkerk 
DVS ’33 ErmeloStaphorst 
GoesAjax 
ODIN ’59VVOG 
StedocoHarkemase Boys 
Ter LeedeFC Lisse 
VVSBSportlust ’46 

3e div (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 29/08/2021)

DEMHoogland 
EVVBlauw Geel ’38 
GemertDongen 
JOSHollandia 
OFCHSC ’21 
OSS 1920ADO ’20 
UNAGroene Ster 
UnitasQuick 
WestlandiaHercules 

HK A (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 28/08/2021)

Achilles VeenSmitshoek 
De Jodan BoysARC 
DUNOScherpenzeel 
FC ’s GravenzandeCapelle 
FC RijnvogelsAchilles ’29 
PoortugaalDHSC 
SC FeijenoordRijsoord 
ZwaluwenSpijkenisse 

2e div. (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 04/09/2021)

AFCScheveningen 
ASWHKozakken Boys 
Excelsior M.KHFC 
GVVVFC Volendam 2 
HHCTEC 
Sparta 2Rijnsburgse Boys 
NoordwijkIJsselmeervogels 
Quick BoysDe Treffers 
SpakenburgKatwijk 

3e div (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 04/09/2021)

AjaxODIN ’59 
Excelsior ’31VVSB 
FC LisseDOVO 
Harkemase BoysDVS ’33 Ermelo 
HoekStedoco 
Sparta NijkerkBarendrecht 
Sportlust ’46Ter Leede 
StaphorstGoes 
VVOGACV 

3e div (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 05/09/2021)

ADO ’20UNA 
Blauw Geel ’38Unitas 
DongenDEM 
Groene SterGemert 
HerculesOSS 1920 
HollandiaEVV 
HooglandWestlandia 
HSC ’21JOS 
QuickOFC 

HK A (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 04/09/2021)

Achilles ’29FC ’s Gravenzande 
ARCAchilles Veen 
CapelleZwaluwen 
DHSCDUNO 
RijsoordPoortugaal 
ScherpenzeelFC Rijnvogels 
SmitshoekDe Jodan Boys 
SpijkenisseSC Feijenoord