TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1OSS 1920201451474923+26
2OFC201136363724+13
3Gemert209563237370
4J.ADO Den Haag19937304134+7
5EVV20866302822+6
6HSC ’2120857293332+1
7Dongen18774282818+10
8UNA20776283338-5
9Blauw Geel ’3820758262935-6
10Hercules207310243136-5
11Groene Ster20668242429-5
12Quick19658232524+1
13DEM20659232831-3
14Westlandia20659232835-7
15ADO ’2019568212629-3
16Hoogland20389173039-9
17FC Lienden193610151536-21
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1OSS 1920161240404116+25
2OFC16934302918+11
3Gemert16844283130+1
4HSC ’2116835272723+4
5Dongen16673252717+10
6Blauw Geel ’38167452526260
7J.ADO Den Haag16727233230+2
8Groene Ster165652120200
9UNA16565212632-6
10EVV164661821210
11Quick16538182021-1
12ADO ’2016538182225-3
13DEM16529171823-5
14Hoogland16376162629-3
15Westlandia16448161829-11
16Hercules16439152332-9
17FC Lienden16358141429-15


3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 25/08/2019)

ADO ’20Hercules0 – 3
Blauw Geel ’38UNA3 – 0
DongenEVV1 – 1
FC LiendenDEM0 – 0
GemertOSS 19202 – 4
Groene SterOFC2 – 1
HooglandWestlandia1 – 0
HSC ’21Quick4 – 1
J.ADO Den HaagVrij 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 01/09/2019)

DEMDongen1 – 0
EVVHoogland1 – 1
HerculesGroene Ster1 – 3
OFCGemert0 – 0
OSS 1920J.ADO Den Haag5 – 0
QuickBlauw Geel ’380 – 2
UNAADO ’201 – 5
WestlandiaHSC ’211 – 1
VrijFC Lienden 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 08/09/2019)

ADO ’20DEM2 – 0
Blauw Geel ’38EVV2 – 1
DongenOSS 19201 – 1
FC LiendenGemert1 – 3
Groene SterQuick1 – 0
HerculesVrij 
HSC ’21Hoogland2 – 0
J.ADO Den HaagOFC1 – 2
WestlandiaUNA1 – 1

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 15/09/2019)

DEMHSC ’214 – 1
EVVQuick2 – 1
FC LiendenGroene Ster0 – 0
GemertBlauw Geel ’381 – 1
HooglandDongen1 – 1
J.ADO Den HaagADO ’202 – 0
OSS 1920Westlandia5 – 0
UNAHercules2 – 2
VrijOFC 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 22/09/2019)

ADO ’20Gemert2 – 2
Blauw Geel ’38Dongen1 – 1
Groene SterEVV1 – 1
HerculesHoogland2 – 2
HSC ’21J.ADO Den Haag2 – 1
OFCDEM2 – 1
QuickVrij 
UNAOSS 19202 – 2
WestlandiaFC Lienden1 – 1

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 29/09/2019)

DEMGroene Ster0 – 2
DongenHSC ’210 – 1
EVVWestlandia2 – 2
FC LiendenHercules1 – 1
GemertQuick3 – 2
HooglandADO ’201 – 2
J.ADO Den HaagBlauw Geel ’385 – 1
OSS 1920OFC2 – 2
VrijUNA 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 06/10/2019)

ADO ’20FC Lienden1 – 2
Groene SterDongen1 – 1
HerculesEVV1 – 3
HSC ’21Gemert3 – 0
OFCHoogland2 – 1
OSS 1920Vrij 
QuickDEM1 – 0
UNAJ.ADO Den Haag3 – 2
WestlandiaBlauw Geel ’382 – 0

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 13/10/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38HSC ’213 – 2
DEMOSS 19201 – 3
DongenFC Lienden4 – 1
EVVADO ’201 – 0
GemertHercules2 – 1
HooglandUNA3 – 3
J.ADO Den HaagQuick2 – 1
OFCWestlandia3 – 1
VrijGroene Ster 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 27/10/2019)

ADO ’20Blauw Geel ’382 – 2
FC LiendenHoogland2 – 1
GemertDongen3 – 2
Groene SterWestlandia2 – 3
HerculesJ.ADO Den Haag2 – 1
OSS 1920HSC ’213 – 2
QuickOFC1 – 1
UNADEM2 – 1
VrijEVV 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 03/11/2019)

ADO ’20Groene Ster2 – 0
Blauw Geel ’38OSS 19200 – 1
DongenVrij 
EVVUNA0 – 0
HooglandQuick1 – 1
HSC ’21Hercules3 – 4
J.ADO Den HaagGemert4 – 2
OFCFC Lienden0 – 1
WestlandiaDEM0 – 2

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 11 – 10/11/2019)

DEMBlauw Geel ’381 – 4
EVVOFC2 – 3
FC LiendenJ.ADO Den Haag1 – 3
GemertGroene Ster3 – 1
HerculesDongen0 – 1
OSS 1920ADO ’201 – 1
QuickWestlandia3 – 1
UNAHSC ’210 – 2

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 12 – 17/11/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38Vrij 
DEMEVV1 – 1
DongenADO ’203 – 2
Groene SterJ.ADO Den Haag3 – 2
HooglandGemert3 – 3
HSC ’21FC Lienden1 – 1
OFCUNA2 – 1
QuickOSS 19201 – 2
WestlandiaHercules2 – 0

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 13 – 24/11/2019)

ADO ’20Westlandia1 – 3
FC LiendenBlauw Geel ’381 – 2
GemertEVV2 – 0
Groene SterHSC ’210 – 0
HerculesOFC1 – 2
J.ADO Den HaagDongen2 – 2
OSS 1920Hoogland2 – 1
UNAQuick1 – 0
VrijDEM 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 14 – 01/12/2019)

Blauw Geel ’38Groene Ster1 – 1
DEMHercules0 – 2
EVVOSS 19200 – 1
HooglandJ.ADO Den Haag2 – 2
HSC ’21ADO ’201 – 0
OFCDongen1 – 2
QuickFC Lienden1 – 0
UNAGemert5 – 1
WestlandiaVrij 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 15 – 08/12/2019)

ADO ’20OFC2 – 1
Blauw Geel ’38Hoogland3 – 5
DongenWestlandia3 – 0
FC LiendenOSS 19201 – 4
GemertVrij 
Groene SterUNA2 – 2
HerculesQuick1 – 5
HSC ’21EVV2 – 1
J.ADO Den HaagDEM0 – 3

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 16 – 15/12/2019)

DEMGemert1 – 2
EVVFC Lienden5 – 0
HooglandGroene Ster2 – 1
OFCBlauw Geel ’383 – 0
OSS 1920Hercules4 – 2
QuickADO ’202 – 0
UNADongen1 – 5
WestlandiaJ.ADO Den Haag1 – 2
VrijHSC ’21 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 1 – speelronde 17 – 12/01/2020)

ADO ’20Vrij 
Blauw Geel ’38Hercules1 – 0
DongenQuick0 – 0
FC LiendenUNA1 – 2
GemertWestlandia2 – 0
Groene SterOSS 19200 – 1
HooglandDEM1 – 2
HSC ’21OFC0 – 4
J.ADO Den HaagEVV3 – 0
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1EVV44001271+6
2Hercules4301984+4
3J.ADO Den Haag3210794+5
4Westlandia42117106+4
5OSS 19204211787+1
6UNA4211776+1
7DEM41306108+2
8OFC4202686+2
9Quick3120553+2
10Gemert4112467-1
11Dongen21013110
12ADO ’2030303440
13Groene Ster4103349-5
14HSC ’214022269-3
15FC Lienden3012117-6
16Hoogland40131410-6
17Blauw Geel ’384013139-6

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 19/01/2020)

DEMADO ’202 – 2
EVVDongen1 – 0
HerculesFC Lienden3 – 0
OFCGroene Ster4 – 0
OSS 1920Gemert4 – 2
QuickHSC ’212 – 0
UNABlauw Geel ’384 – 1
WestlandiaHoogland5 – 2
VrijJ.ADO Den Haag 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 26/01/2020)

ADO ’20OSS 19201 – 1
Blauw Geel ’38Quick0 – 0
DongenHercules1 – 0
FC LiendenVrij 
Groene SterGemert2 – 0
HooglandEVV0 – 2
HSC ’21DEM3 – 3
J.ADO Den HaagUNA4 – 1
WestlandiaOFC3 – 1

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 02/02/2020)

DEMQuick3 – 3
EVVGroene Ster2 – 1
FC LiendenADO ’201 – 1
GemertOFC3 – 0
HerculesWestlandia3 – 2
J.ADO Den HaagHSC ’212 – 2
OSS 1920Blauw Geel ’383 – 2
UNAHoogland2 – 1
VrijDongen 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 21 – 09/02/2020)

Blauw Geel ’38ADO ’20 
DEMFC Lienden 
DongenGemert 
Groene SterVrij 
HooglandHercules 
HSC ’21UNA 
OFCJ.ADO Den Haag 
QuickEVV 
WestlandiaOSS 1920 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 22 – 16/02/2020)

ADO ’20Dongenafgl
EVVBlauw Geel ’382 – 0
FC LiendenOFC0 – 3
GemertHoogland1 – 1
HerculesHSC ’212 – 1
J.ADO Den HaagGroene Ster3 – 1
OSS 1920DEM0 – 2
UNAWestlandia0 – 0
VrijQuick 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 23 – 01/03/2020)

Blauw Geel ’38J.ADO Den Haag 
DEMUNA 
DongenHoogland 
Groene SterFC Lienden 
HerculesADO ’20 
HSC ’21OSS 1920 
OFCVrij 
QuickGemert 
WestlandiaEVV 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 24 – 08/03/2020)

ADO ’20UNA 
DongenOFC 
EVVDEM 
FC LiendenQuick 
GemertHSC ’21 
HooglandBlauw Geel ’38 
J.ADO Den HaagWestlandia 
OSS 1920Groene Ster 
VrijHercules 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 25 – 15/03/2020)

Blauw Geel ’38Gemert 
DEMJ.ADO Den Haag 
Groene SterHoogland 
HerculesOSS 1920 
HSC ’21Vrij 
OFCEVV 
QuickDongen 
UNAFC Lienden 
WestlandiaADO ’20 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 26 – 22/03/2020)

ADO ’20HSC ’21 
DongenDEM 
FC LiendenEVV 
GemertUNA 
Groene SterBlauw Geel ’38 
HooglandOFC 
J.ADO Den HaagHercules 
OSS 1920Quick 
VrijWestlandia 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 27 – 29/03/2020)

ADO ’20J.ADO Den Haag 
Blauw Geel ’38FC Lienden 
EVVGemert 
HerculesDEM 
HSC ’21Dongen 
OFCOSS 1920 
QuickHoogland 
UNAVrij 
WestlandiaGroene Ster 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 28 – 05/04/2020)

DEMOFC 
DongenUNA 
FC LiendenWestlandia 
GemertJ.ADO Den Haag 
Groene SterADO ’20 
HooglandHSC ’21 
OSS 1920EVV 
QuickHercules 
VrijBlauw Geel ’38 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 29 – 11/04/2020)

ADO ’20Hoogland 
Blauw Geel ’38DEM 
EVVHSC ’21 
HerculesGemert 
J.ADO Den HaagFC Lienden 
OFCQuick 
UNAGroene Ster 
WestlandiaDongen 
VrijOSS 1920 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 30 – 18/04/2020)

DEMWestlandia 
DongenGroene Ster 
EVVVrij 
GemertADO ’20 
HooglandFC Lienden 
HSC ’21Blauw Geel ’38 
OFCHercules 
OSS 1920UNA 
QuickJ.ADO Den Haag 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 31 – 03/05/2020)

ADO ’20EVV 
FC LiendenHSC ’21 
Groene SterDEM 
HerculesBlauw Geel ’38 
J.ADO Den HaagHoogland 
OSS 1920Dongen 
UNAOFC 
WestlandiaQuick 
VrijGemert 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 32 – 10/05/2020)

Blauw Geel ’38Westlandia 
DEMVrij 
DongenJ.ADO Den Haag 
EVVHercules 
GemertFC Lienden 
HooglandOSS 1920 
HSC ’21Groene Ster 
OFCADO ’20 
QuickUNA 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 33 – 17/05/2020)

ADO ’20Quick 
Blauw Geel ’38OFC 
FC LiendenDongen 
GemertDEM 
Groene SterHercules 
HooglandVrij 
HSC ’21Westlandia 
J.ADO Den HaagOSS 1920 
UNAEVV 

3e divisie (zo) (periode 2 – speelronde 34 – 24/05/2020)

DEMHoogland 
DongenBlauw Geel ’38 
EVVJ.ADO Den Haag 
HerculesUNA 
OFCHSC ’21 
OSS 1920FC Lienden 
QuickGroene Ster 
WestlandiaGemert 
VrijADO ’20