TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Unitas181251413111+20
2Halsteren181053353717+20
3IFC181026324022+18
4Baronie18954323417+17
5Juliana ’3118864304527+18
6RKZVC18774283424+10
7OJC Rosmalen18828263129+2
8Longa ’3017737243128+3
9UDI ’1917656232122-1
10AWC18648222032-12
11Silvolde18558201927-8
12RKSV Minor176110192137-16
13Moerse Boys18468182832-4
14sv Meersen17377161829-11
15EHC185112162145-24
16Nuenen182412101042-32
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Unitas1064022187+11
2Juliana ’3110631213414+20
3Halsteren10541192112+9
4Baronie1045117148+6
5IFC10514162314+9
6UDI ’1910433151210+2
7RKZVC10352142016+4
8Longa ’3010424141716+1
9OJC Rosmalen10424141516-1
10Silvolde10343131415-1
11EHC10406121422-8
12RKSV Minor10406121220-8
13sv Meersen10253111114-3
14Moerse Boys10244101820-2
15AWC101184927-18
16Nuenen101184324-21
WD1  1 september 2019
UDI’192 – 2Moerse Boys
RKZVC3 – 0EHC/Heuts
RKSV Minor0 – 3Unitas
Juliana’317 – 0RKSV Nuenen
Baronie1 – 0Meerssen
Halsteren4 – 2Longa’30
IFC3 – 0AWC
WD 2  8 september 2019
OJC Rosmalen0 – 0Baronie
Longa’300 – 2UDI’19
Meerssen1 – 1Halsteren
AWC0 – 1Silvolde
Moerse Boys2 – 2RKZVC
RKSV Nuenen1 – 2RKSV Minor
Unitas2 – 2Juliana’31
EHC/Heuts0 – 4IFC
WD 3  15 september 2019
Silvolde3 – 3Unitas
UDI’192 – 0RKSV Nuenen
RKZVC0 – 2Longa’30
Baronie2 – 0Juliana’31
Halsteren1 – 0RKSV Minor
IFC4 – 2OJC Rosmalen
Meerssen0 – 1EHC/Heuts
AWC4 – 2Moerse Boys
WD 4  22 september 2019
Silvolde1 – 1RKZVC
RKSV Minor3 – 0Meerssen
Juliana’314 – 1UDI’19
Longa’303 – 1IFC
Moerse Boys2 – 2Baronie
RKSV Nuenen0 – 3Halsteren
Unitas3 – 1OJC Rosmalen
EHC/Heuts1 – 0AWC
WD 5  29 september 2019
UDI’190 – 2Unitas
RKZVC4 – 4Juliana’31
Baronie4 – 2Silvolde
Halsteren5 – 2EHC/Heuts
IFC4 – 1RKSV Minor
OJC Rosmalen3 – 0Moerse Boys
Meerssen1 – 0RKSV Nuenen
AWC2 – 2Longa’30
WD 6  6 oktober 2019
Silvolde1 – 1Meerssen
RKSV Minor1 – 0UDI’19
Juliana’317 – 1AWC
Baronie1 – 1Halsteren
IFC0 – 1RKZVC
Longa’303 – 2Moerse Boys
RKSV Nuenen0 – 1Unitas
EHC/Heuts4 – 1OJC Rosmalen
WD 7  13 oktober 2019
Halsteren4 – 1IFC
OJC Rosmalen4 – 2RKSV Minor
Longa’300 – 2Juliana’31
Meerssen2 – 1RKZVC
AWC0 – 2UDI’19
Moerse Boys4 – 0RKSV Nuenen
Unitas1 – 0Baronie
EHC/Heuts0 – 2Silvolde
WD 8  27 oktober 2019
Silvolde3 – 0Halsteren
UDI’192 – 0EHC/Heuts
RKZVC5 – 2AWC
RKSV Minor0 – 2Moerse Boys
Juliana’313 – 3Meerssen
Baronie1 – 1IFC
RKSV Nuenen1 – 1OJC Rosmalen
Unitas1 – 1Longa’30
WD 9  3 november 2019
Halsteren2 – 2RKZVC
IFC5 – 1Silvolde
OJC Rosmalen0 – 1Juliana’31
Longa’303 – 0RKSV Nuenen
Meerssen1 – 1UDI’19
AWC0 – 2Baronie
Moerse Boys0 – 2Unitas
EHC/Heuts5 – 1RKSV Minor
WD 10  10 november 2019
UDI’190 – 0Silvolde
RKZVC1 – 1Baronie
RKSV Minor2 – 0AWC
Juliana’314 – 1EHC/Heuts
OJC Rosmalen2 – 1Longa’30
Moerse Boys2 – 2Meerssen
RKSV Nuenen1 – 0IFC
Unitas0 – 0Halsteren
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Unitas861119134+9
2AWC853018115+6
3Halsteren851216165+11
4IFC851216178+9
5Baronie850315209+11
6RKZVC842214148+6
7OJC Rosmalen8404121613+3
8Longa ’307313101412+2
9Juliana ’31823391113-2
10UDI ’1972238912-3
11Moerse Boys822481012-2
12RKSV Minor72147917-8
13Silvolde82157512-7
14Nuenen81346718-11
15sv Meersen71245715-8
16EHC81164723-16
WD 11  24 november 2019 
SilvoldeLonga’302 – 1
RKZVCRKSV Minor6 – 0
BaronieRKSV Nuenen4 – 0
HalsterenJuliana’313 – 0
IFCUDI’193 – 2
MeerssenUnitas1 – 1
AWCOJC Rosmalen1 – 0
EHC/HeutsMoerse Boys2 – 2
WD 12  1 december 2019 
UDI’19RKZVC0 – 0
RKSV MinorSilvolde2 – 0
Juliana’31IFC1 – 1
OJC RosmalenMeerssen3 – 1
Longa’30Baronie0 – 3
Moerse BoysHalsteren0 – 1
RKSV NuenenEHC/Heuts3 – 0
UnitasAWC1 – 2
WD 13 8 december 2019 
SilvoldeJuliana’311 – 2
RKZVCOJC Rosmalen1 – 2
BaronieRKSV Minor0 – 4
HalsterenUDI’190 – 1
IFCMoerse Boys2 – 3
MeerssenLonga’300 – 2
AWCRKSV Nuenen0 – 0
EHC/HeutsUnitas0 – 1
WD 14  15 december 2019 
UDI’19Baronie2 – 4
RKSV MinorJuliana’312 – 2
OJC RosmalenHalsteren1 – 3
Longa’30EHC/Heuts3 – 4
AWCMeerssen3 – 1
Moerse BoysSilvolde0 – 0
RKSV NuenenRKZVC1 – 1
UnitasIFC2 – 0
WD 15  19 januari 2020 
SilvoldeRKSV Nuenen2 – 0
UDI’19OJC Rosmalen1 – 3
RKZVCUnitas0 – 3
RKSV MinorLonga’301 – 4
Juliana’31Moerse Boys3 – 0
BaronieEHC/Heuts6 – 0
HalsterenAWC1 – 1
IFCMeerssen3 – 0
WD 16  26 januari 2020 
Juliana’31RKZVC1 – 3
OJC RosmalenIFC0 – 3
Longa’30AWC1 – 1
MeerssenBaronie2 – 1
Moerse BoysRKSV Minor4 – 0
RKSV NuenenUDI’192 – 2
UnitasSilvolde1 – 0
EHC/HeutsHalsteren0 – 3
WD 17  2 februari 2020 
UDI’19Longa’30afg
RKZVCMoerse Boys2 – 1
BaronieUnitas0 – 1
HalsterenSilvolde5 – 0
IFCEHC/Heuts3 – 0
OJC RosmalenRKSV Nuenen6 – 0
MeerssenJuliana’312 – 2
AWCRKSV Minor1 – 0
WD 18  9 februari 2020 
SilvoldeIFC 
RKSV MinorOJC Rosmalen
Juliana’31Baronie 
Longa’30Halsteren 
Moerse BoysAWC 
RKSV NuenenMeerssen 
UnitasUDI’19 
EHC/HeutsRKZVC 
WD 19  16 februari 2020 
UDI’19Juliana’311 – 0
RKZVCSilvolde1 – 0
BaronieMoerse Boys2 – 0
IFCHalsteren2 – 0
OJC RosmalenUnitas1 – 3
MeerssenRKSV Minorgest
AWCEHC/Heuts2 – 1
RKSV NuenenLonga’301 – 3
WD 20  1 maart 2020 
SilvoldeAWC 
RKSV MinorIFC 
Juliana’31OJC Rosmalen
HalsterenBaronie 
Longa’30RKZVC 
Moerse BoysUDI’19 
UnitasRKSV Nuenen 
EHC/HeutsMeerssen 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AWC00000000
2Baronie00000000
3EHC00000000
4Halsteren00000000
5IFC00000000
6Juliana ’3100000000
7Longa ’3000000000
8Moerse Boys00000000
9Nuenen00000000
10OJC Rosmalen00000000
11RKSV Minor00000000
12RKZVC00000000
13Silvolde00000000
14sv Meersen00000000
15UDI ’1900000000
16Unitas00000000
WD 21  8 maart 2020 
UDI’19RKSV Minor 
RKZVCIFC 
Juliana’31Halsteren 
BaronieLonga’30 
OJC RosmalenEHC/Heuts 
MeerssenSilvolde 
RKSV NuenenAWC 
UnitasMoerse Boys 
WD 22  15 maart 2020 
SilvoldeUDI’19 
RKSV MinorRKSV Nuenen 
HalsterenMeerssen 
IFCBaronie 
Longa’30Unitas 
AWCRKZVC 
Moerse BoysOJC Rosmalen
EHC/HeutsJuliana’31 
WD 23  22 maart 2020 
RKZVCHalsteren 
Juliana’31Silvolde 
BaronieUDI’19 
OJC RosmalenAWC 
MeerssenIFC 
RKSV NuenenMoerse Boys 
UnitasRKSV Minor 
EHC/HeutsLonga’30 
WD 24  5 aptil 2020 
SilvoldeBaronie 
UDI’19Meerssen 
RKSV MinorRKZVC 
HalsterenRKSV Nuenen 
IFCJuliana’31 
Longa’30OJC Rosmalen
AWCUnitas 
Moerse BoysEHC/Heuts 
WD 25  11 april 2020 
SilvoldeRKSV Minor 
RKZVCUDI’19 
Juliana’31Longa’30 
BaronieAWC 
HalsterenMoerse Boys 
IFCUnitas 
MeerssenOJC Rosmalen
EHC/HeutsRKSV Nuenen 
WD 26  19 april 2020 
UDI’19Halsteren 
RKSV MinorEHC/Heuts 
OJC RosmalenRKZVC 
Longa’30Silvolde 
AWCJuliana’31 
Moerse BoysIFC 
RKSV NuenenBaronie 
UnitasMeerssen 
WD 27  26 april 2020 
SilvoldeMoerse Boys 
Juliana’31Unitas 
BaronieRKZVC 
HalsterenOJC Rosmalen
IFCRKSV Nuenen 
Longa’30RKSV Minor 
MeerssenAWC 
EHC/HeutsUDI’19 
WD 28  10 mei 2020 
UDI’19IFC 
RKZVCMeerssen 
RKSV MinorBaronie 
OJC RosmalenSilvolde 
AWCHalsteren 
Moerse BoysLonga’30 
RKSV NuenenJuliana’31 
UnitasEHC/Heuts 
WD 29  17 mei 2020 
SilvoldeEHC/Heuts 
UDI’19AWC 
RKZVCRKSV Nuenen 
Juliana’31RKSV Minor 
BaronieOJC Rosmalen
HalsterenUnitas 
IFCLonga’30 
MeerssenMoerse Boys 
WD 30 24 mei 2020 
RKSV MinorHalsteren 
OJC RosmalenUDI’19 
Longa’30Meerssen 
AWCIFC 
Moerse BoysJuliana’31 
RKSV NuenenSilvolde 
UnitasRKZVC 
EHC/HeutsBaronie