TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Spirit742114105+5
2Sparta7412131811+7
3NSVV8413131814+4
4Rozenburg8413132118+3
5FC Binnenmaas8332121918+1
6Vitesse Delft8323111814+4
7SVS832311139+4
8Strijen83231179-2
9Alexandria ’668314101415-1
10CWO823391621-5
11Charlois62228117+4
12DCV72238813-5
13Delta Sport62137517-12
14De Zwerver71154815-7
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Spirit742114105+5
2Sparta7412131811+7
3NSVV8413131814+4
4Rozenburg8413132118+3
5FC Binnenmaas8332121918+1
6Vitesse Delft8323111814+4
7SVS832311139+4
8Strijen83231179-2
9Alexandria ’668314101415-1
10CWO823391621-5
11Charlois62228117+4
12DCV72238813-5
13Delta Sport62137517-12
14De Zwerver71154815-7
WD 1  21 sept. 2019
NSVV3 – 2Vitesse Delft
SVS1 – 2FC Binnenmaas
Alexandria ’664 – 1Spirit
DeltasportafgCharlois
Rozenburg2 – 1De Zwerver
CWO0 – 2DCV
Strijen3 – 1Sparta
   
WD 2  28 sept. 2019
SpartaafgDeltasport
DCV2 – 0Strijen
Charlois4 – 0NSVV
Vitesse Delft1 – 2Rozenburg
FC Binnenmaas1 – 1Alexandria ’66
Spirit1 – 0SVS
De Zwerver4 – 3CWO
   
WD 3  5 okt. 2019
NSVV4 – 0DCV
SVS1 – 1Sparta
Alexandria ’663 – 2De Zwerver
Rozenburg4 – 1Deltasport
Charlois1 – 1Vitesse Delft
FC Binnenmaas4 – 4CWO
Spirit1 – 0Strijen
   
WD 4  12 okt. 2019
Deltasport2 – 1Alexandria ’66
Rozenburg2 – 3SVS
CWO3 – 3NSVV
Strijen1 – 0Charlois
Sparta5 – 3Vitesse Delft
DCV1 – 4FC Binnenmaas
De ZwerverafglSpirit
   
WD 5  19 okt. 2019
NSVV1 – 3Rozenburg
SVS1 – 1Strijen
Alexandria ’660 – 3Sparta
Charlois2 – 3CWO
Vitesse Delft1 – 0De Zwerver
FC Binnenmaas0 – 1Deltasport
Spirit0 – 0DCV
   
WD 6  26 okt. 2019
NSVV2 – 0SVS
Deltasport1 – 1Spirit
Rozenburg2 – 3Alexandria ’66
CWO1 – 1Vitesse Delft
Strijen0 – 0FC Binnenmaas
DCV1 – 3Sparta
De Zwerver1 – 1Charlois
   
WD 7  2 nov. 2019
SVS6 – 0Deltasport
Alexandria ’661 – 2CWO
Sparta4 – 0De Zwerver
CharloisDCV
Vitesse Delft3 – 0Strijen
FC Binnenmaas6 – 4Rozenburg
Spirit2 – 0NSVV
   
WD 8  9 nov. 2019
Deltasport0 – 5NSVV
CWO0 – 4Spirit
Strijen2 – 1Alexandria ’66
Sparta1 – 3Charlois
DCV2 – 2Rozenburg
Vitesse Delft6 – 2FC Binnenmaas
De Zwerver0 – 1SVS

 

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Alexandria ’6600000000
2Charlois00000000
3CWO00000000
4DCV00000000
5De Zwerver00000000
6Delta Sport00000000
7FC Binnenmaas00000000
8NSVV00000000
9Rozenburg00000000
10Sparta00000000
11Spirit00000000
12Strijen00000000
13SVS00000000
14Vitesse Delft00000000
WD 9  23 nov. 2019
NSVVDe Zwerver
SVSAlexandria ’66
DeltasportStrijen
RozenburgCWO
DCVVitesse Delft
FC BinnenmaasCharlois
SpiritSparta
   
WD 10  30 nov. 2019
Alexandria ’66NSVV
CWOSVS
StrijenRozenburg
SpartaFC Binnenmaas
CharloisSpirit
Vitesse DelftDeltasport
De ZwerverDCV
   
WD 11  7 dec. 2019
NSVVStrijen
SVSDCV
Alexandria ’66Charlois
DeltasportCWO
RozenburgSparta
FC BinnenmaasDe Zwerver
SpiritVitesse Delft
   
WD 12  14 dec. 2019
StrijenCWO
SpartaNSVV
DCVAlexandria ’66
CharloisRozenburg
Vitesse DelftSVS
FC BinnenmaasSpirit
De ZwerverDeltasport
   
WD 13  25 jan. 2020
NSVVFC Binnenmaas
SVSCharlois
Alexandria ’66Vitesse Delft
DeltasportDCV
RozenburgSpirit
CWOSparta
StrijenDe Zwerver
   
WD 14  1 feb. 2020
SpartaStrijen
DCVNSVV
CharloisDeltasport
Vitesse DelftCWO
FC BinnenmaasSVS
SpiritAlexandria ’66
De ZwerverRozenburg
   
WD 15  8 feb. 2020
NSVVSpirit
SVSDe Zwerver
Alexandria ’66Rozenburg
DeltasportFC Binnenmaas
CWOCharlois
StrijenDCV
Vitesse DelftSparta
   
WD 16  15 feb. 2020
RozenburgNSVV
SpartaSVS
DCVCWO
CharloisStrijen
FC BinnenmaasVitesse Delft
SpiritDeltasport
De ZwerverAlexandria ’66
   
WD 17  7 mrt. 2020
SVSNSVV
Alexandria ’66FC Binnenmaas
DeltasportRozenburg
CWODe Zwerver
StrijenSpirit
SpartaDCV
Vitesse DelftCharlois
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Alexandria ’6600000000
2Charlois00000000
3CWO00000000
4DCV00000000
5De Zwerver00000000
6Delta Sport00000000
7FC Binnenmaas00000000
8NSVV00000000
9Rozenburg00000000
10Sparta00000000
11Spirit00000000
12Strijen00000000
13SVS00000000
14Vitesse Delft00000000
WD 18  14 mrt. 2020
NSVVDeltasport
Alexandria ’66SVS
RozenburgDCV
CharloisSparta
FC BinnenmaasStrijen
SpiritCWO
De ZwerverVitesse Delft
   
WD 19  21 mrt. 2020
NSVVSparta
SVSSpirit
DeltasportDe Zwerver
RozenburgFC Binnenmaas
CWOAlexandria ’66
StrijenVitesse Delft
DCVCharlois
   
WD 20  28 mrt. 2020
Alexandria ’66Deltasport
SpartaCWO
CharloisSVS
Vitesse DelftDCV
FC BinnenmaasNSVV
SpiritRozenburg
De ZwerverStrijen
   
WD 21  4 apr. 2020
NSVVAlexandria ’66
SVSVitesse Delft
DeltasportSparta
RozenburgCharlois
CWOStrijen
DCVDe Zwerver
SpiritFC Binnenmaas
   
WD 22  18 apr. 2020
SVSRozenburg
CWOFC Binnenmaas
StrijenNSVV
SpartaAlexandria ’66
DCVDeltasport
CharloisDe Zwerver
Vitesse DelftSpirit
   
WD 23  25 apr. 2020
NSVVCWO
Alexandria ’66Strijen
DeltasportSVS
RozenburgVitesse Delft
FC BinnenmaasDCV
SpiritCharlois
De ZwerverSparta
   
WD 24  9 mei. 2020
CWODeltasport
StrijenSVS
SpartaRozenburg
DCVSpirit
CharloisFC Binnenmaas
Vitesse DelftAlexandria ’66
De ZwerverNSVV
   
WD 25  16 mei. 2020
NSVVCharlois
SVSCWO
Alexandria ’66DCV
DeltasportVitesse Delft
RozenburgStrijen
FC BinnenmaasSparta
SpiritDe Zwerver
   
WD 26  23 mei. 2020
CWORozenburg
StrijenDeltasport
SpartaSpirit
DCVSVS
CharloisAlexandria ’66
Vitesse DelftNSVV
De ZwerverFC Binnenmaas