TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Sparta171133364123+18
2Charlois17863304121+20
3FC Binnenmaas17863303827+11
4Vitesse Delft17845283021+9
5Spirit17773282013+7
6DCV17746252327-4
7NSVV17647222826+2
8SVS17647221922-3
9Rozenburg16628203136-5
10De Zwerver17629202629-3
11CWO17557203337-4
12Alexandria ’6617539182530-5
13Strijen17458171322-9
14Delta Sport16231191347-34
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Sparta8512162113+8
2Spirit843115116+5
3Charlois842214179+8
4NSVV8413131814+4
5Rozenburg8413132118+3
6FC Binnenmaas8332121918+1
7Vitesse Delft8323111814+4
8SVS832311139+4
9Strijen83231179-2
10Alexandria ’668314101415-1
11CWO823391621-5
12DCV82248916-7
13Delta Sport82157823-15
14De Zwerver81255916-7
WD 1  21 sept. 2019
NSVV3 – 2Vitesse Delft
SVS1 – 2FC Binnenmaas
Alexandria ’664 – 1Spirit
Deltasport1 – 3Charlois
Rozenburg2 – 1De Zwerver
CWO0 – 2DCV
Strijen3 – 1Sparta
   
WD 2  28 sept. 2019
Sparta3 – 2Deltasport
DCV2 – 0Strijen
Charlois4 – 0NSVV
Vitesse Delft1 – 2Rozenburg
FC Binnenmaas1 – 1Alexandria ’66
Spirit1 – 0SVS
De Zwerver4 – 3CWO
   
WD 3  5 okt. 2019
NSVV4 – 0DCV
SVS1 – 1Sparta
Alexandria ’663 – 2De Zwerver
Rozenburg4 – 1Deltasport
Charlois1 – 1Vitesse Delft
FC Binnenmaas4 – 4CWO
Spirit1 – 0Strijen
   
WD 4  12 okt. 2019
Deltasport2 – 1Alexandria ’66
Rozenburg2 – 3SVS
CWO3 – 3NSVV
Strijen1 – 0Charlois
Sparta5 – 3Vitesse Delft
DCV1 – 4FC Binnenmaas
De Zwerver1 – 1Spirit
   
WD 5  19 okt. 2019
NSVV1 – 3Rozenburg
SVS1 – 1Strijen
Alexandria ’660 – 3Sparta
Charlois2 – 3CWO
Vitesse Delft1 – 0De Zwerver
FC Binnenmaas0 – 1Deltasport
Spirit0 – 0DCV
   
WD 6  26 okt. 2019
NSVV2 – 0SVS
Deltasport1 – 1Spirit
Rozenburg2 – 3Alexandria ’66
CWO1 – 1Vitesse Delft
Strijen0 – 0FC Binnenmaas
DCV1 – 3Sparta
De Zwerver1 – 1Charlois
   
WD 7  2 nov. 2019
SVS6 – 0Deltasport
Alexandria ’661 – 2CWO
Sparta4 – 0De Zwerver
Charlois3 – 1DCV
Vitesse Delft3 – 0Strijen
FC Binnenmaas6 – 4Rozenburg
Spirit2 – 0NSVV
   
WD 8  9 nov. 2019
Deltasport0 – 5NSVV
CWO0 – 4Spirit
Strijen2 – 1Alexandria ’66
Sparta1 – 3Charlois
DCV2 – 2Rozenburg
Vitesse Delft6 – 2FC Binnenmaas
De Zwerver0 – 1SVS
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Sparta9621202010+10
2FC Binnenmaas953118199+10
3Vitesse Delft952217127+5
4DCV9522171411+3
5Charlois9441162412+12
6De Zwerver9504151713+4
7Spirit93421397+2
8CWO9324111716+1
9SVS932411613-7
10NSVV923491012-2
11Alexandria ’66922581115-4
12Rozenburg821571018-8
13Strijen91356613-7
14Delta Sport80262524-19
WD 9  23 nov. 2019
NSVV0 – 1De Zwerver
SVS0 – 2Alexandria ’66
Deltasport1 – 1Strijen
Rozenburg1 – 0CWO
DCV0 – 2Vitesse Delft
FC Binnenmaas0 – 0Charlois
Spirit0 – 1Sparta
   
WD 10  30 nov. 2019
Alexandria ’662 – 0NSVV
CWO0 – 1SVS
Strijen1 – 1Rozenburg
Sparta3 – 2FC Binnenmaas
Charlois0 – 0Spirit
Vitesse Delft2 – 0Deltasport
De Zwerver2 – 3DCV
   
WD 11  7 dec. 2019
NSVV2 – 0Strijen
SVS0 – 2DCV
Alexandria ’662 – 4Charlois
Deltasport0 – 3CWO
Rozenburg2 – 5Sparta
FC Binnenmaas3 – 1De Zwerver
Spirit1 – 1Vitesse Delft
   
WD 12  14 dec. 2019
Strijen1 – 4CWO
Sparta2 – 1NSVV
DCV1 – 1Alexandria ’66
Charlois3 – 2Rozenburg
Vitesse Delft0 – 1SVS
FC Binnenmaas3 – 0Spirit
De Zwerver5 – 1Deltasport
   
WD 13  25 jan. 2020
NSVV1 – 3FC Binnenmaas
SVS0 – 4Charlois
Alexandria ’662 – 4Vitesse Delft
Deltasport1 – 3DCV
Rozenburg1 – 4Spirit
CWO3 – 3Sparta
Strijen2 – 1De Zwerver
   
WD 14  1 feb. 2020
Sparta1 – 0Strijen
DCV1 – 1NSVV
Charlois7 – 1Deltasport
Vitesse Delft1 – 0CWO
FC Binnenmaas2 – 2SVS
Spirit2 – 0Alexandria ’66
De Zwerver2 – 1Rozenburg
   
WD 15  8 feb. 2020
NSVV1 – 1Spirit
SVS0 – 2De Zwerver
Alexandria ’660 – 1Rozenburg
Deltasport1 – 3FC Binnenmaas
CWO5 – 5Charlois
Strijen0 – 1DCV
Vitesse Delft1 – 1Sparta
   
WD 16  15 feb. 2020
Rozenburg1 – 3NSVV
Sparta0 – 1SVS
DCV3 – 0CWO
Charlois1 – 1Strijen
FC Binnenmaas2 – 0Vitesse Delft
Spirit0 – 0Deltasport
De Zwerver2 – 1Alexandria ’66
   
WD 17  7 mrt. 2020
SVS1 – 1NSVV
Alexandria ’660 – 4FC Binnenmaas
DeltasportafgRozenburg
CWO2 – 1De Zwerver
Strijen0 – 1Spirit
Sparta4 – 0DCV
Vitesse Delft1 – 0Charlois

 

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Alexandria ’6600000000
2Charlois00000000
3CWO00000000
4DCV00000000
5De Zwerver00000000
6Delta Sport00000000
7FC Binnenmaas00000000
8NSVV00000000
9Rozenburg00000000
10Sparta00000000
11Spirit00000000
12Strijen00000000
13SVS00000000
14Vitesse Delft00000000
WD 18  14 mrt. 2020
NSVVDeltasport
Alexandria ’66SVS
RozenburgDCV
CharloisSparta
FC BinnenmaasStrijen
SpiritCWO
De ZwerverVitesse Delft
   
WD 19  21 mrt. 2020
NSVVSparta
SVSSpirit
DeltasportDe Zwerver
RozenburgFC Binnenmaas
CWOAlexandria ’66
StrijenVitesse Delft
DCVCharlois
   
WD 20  28 mrt. 2020
Alexandria ’66Deltasport
SpartaCWO
CharloisSVS
Vitesse DelftDCV
FC BinnenmaasNSVV
SpiritRozenburg
De ZwerverStrijen
   
WD 21  4 apr. 2020
NSVVAlexandria ’66
SVSVitesse Delft
DeltasportSparta
RozenburgCharlois
CWOStrijen
DCVDe Zwerver
SpiritFC Binnenmaas
   
WD 22  18 apr. 2020
SVSRozenburg
CWOFC Binnenmaas
StrijenNSVV
SpartaAlexandria ’66
DCVDeltasport
CharloisDe Zwerver
Vitesse DelftSpirit
   
WD 23  25 apr. 2020
NSVVCWO
Alexandria ’66Strijen
DeltasportSVS
RozenburgVitesse Delft
FC BinnenmaasDCV
SpiritCharlois
De ZwerverSparta
   
WD 24  9 mei. 2020
CWODeltasport
StrijenSVS
SpartaRozenburg
DCVSpirit
CharloisFC Binnenmaas
Vitesse DelftAlexandria ’66
De ZwerverNSVV
   
WD 25  16 mei. 2020
NSVVCharlois
SVSCWO
Alexandria ’66DCV
DeltasportVitesse Delft
RozenburgStrijen
FC BinnenmaasSparta
SpiritDe Zwerver
   
WD 26  23 mei. 2020
CWORozenburg
StrijenDeltasport
SpartaSpirit
DCVSVS
CharloisAlexandria ’66
Vitesse DelftNSVV
De ZwerverFC Binnenmaas