TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1GVV ’632200662+4
2HSSC ’612200662+4
3NEO ’252110430+3
4GDC2110420+2
5TSVV Merlijn2110465+1
6BLC1100331+2
7SC Everstein2101353+2
8SV Capelle21013330
9BZC ’142101323-1
10Sparta ’3010101330
11NOAD ’322002036-3
12Haaften2002015-4
13ONI2002015-4
14MVV ’582002006-6
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1GVV ’632200662+4
2HSSC ’612200662+4
3NEO ’252110430+3
4GDC2110420+2
5TSVV Merlijn2110465+1
6BLC1100331+2
7SC Everstein2101353+2
8SV Capelle21013330
9BZC ’142101323-1
10Sparta ’3010101330
11NOAD ’322002036-3
12Haaften2002015-4
13ONI2002015-4
14MVV ’582002006-6
WD 1   19 september 2020
ONI1 – 3HSSC’61
GDC2 – 0Haaften
NOAD’321 – 3SV BLC
SC Everstein4 – 0MVV’58
GVV’633 – 1SV Capelle
BZC’140 – 3NEO’25
Sparta’303 – 3TSVV Merlijn
   
WD 2   26 september 2020
Haaften1 – 3GVV’63
MVV’580 – 2BZC’14
HSSC’613 – 1SC Everstein
TSVV Merlijn3 – 2NOAD’32
SV Capelle2 – 0ONI
NEO’250 – 0GDC
SV BLCgest.Sparta’30
   
WD 3   3 oktober 2020
ONITSVV Merlijn
GDCMVV’58
NOAD’32Sparta’30
SC EversteinSV Capelle
GVV’63SV BLC
BZC’14Haaften
NEO’25HSSC’61
   
WD 4   10 oktober 2020
Sparta’30GVV’63
HaaftenSC Everstein
MVV’58NEO’25
HSSC’61BZC’14
TSVV MerlijnGDC
SV CapelleNOAD’32
SV BLCONI
   
WD 5   17 oktober 2020
GDCSparta’30
SC EversteinNOAD’32
GVV’63ONI
BZC’14SV Capelle
HaaftenHSSC’61
MVV’58TSVV Merlijn
NEO’25SV BLC
   
WD 6   24 oktober 2020
ONISC Everstein
NOAD’32BZC’14
Sparta’30NEO’25
HSSC’61GVV’63
TSVV MerlijnHaaften
SV CapelleMVV’58
SV BLCGDC
   
WD 7   31 oktober 2020
GDCSV Capelle
SC EversteinSV BLC
GVV’63NOAD’32
BZC’14ONI
HaaftenSparta’30
MVV’58HSSC’61
NEO’25TSVV Merlijn
   
WD 8   7 november 2020
ONINEO’25
NOAD’32MVV’58
Sparta’30SC Everstein
HSSC’61GDC
TSVV MerlijnGVV’63
SV CapelleHaaften
SV BLCBZC’14
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1BLC00000000
2BZC ’1400000000
3GDC00000000
4GVV ’6300000000
5Haaften00000000
6HSSC ’6100000000
7MVV ’5800000000
8NEO ’2500000000
9NOAD ’3200000000
10ONI00000000
11SC Everstein00000000
12Sparta ’3000000000
13SV Capelle00000000
14TSVV Merlijn00000000
WD 9   21 november 2020
GDCGVV’63
BZC’14Sparta’30
HaaftenSV BLC
MVV’58ONI
HSSC’61NOAD’32
TSVV MerlijnSC Everstein
NEO’25SV Capelle
   
WD 10   28 november 2020
ONIGDC
NOAD’32Haaften
SC EversteinBZC’14
GVV’63NEO’25
Sparta’30HSSC’61
SV CapelleTSVV Merlijn
SV BLCMVV’58
   
WD 11   5 december 2020
ONIHaaften
GDCNOAD’32
BZC’14GVV’63
MVV’58Sparta’30
HSSC’61SV Capelle
TSVV MerlijnSV BLC
NEO’25SC Everstein
   
WD 12  12 december 2020
NOAD’32ONI
SC EversteinGDC
GVV’63MVV’58
BZC’14TSVV Merlijn
Sparta’30SV Capelle
HaaftenNEO’25
SV BLCHSSC’61
   
WD 13  16 januari 2021
ONISparta ’30
GDCBZC ’14
GVV ’63SC Everstein
MVV ’58Haaften
HSSC ’61TSVV Merlijn
SV CapelleSV BLC
NEO ’25NOAD ’32
   
WD 14  23 januari 2021
SC EversteinONI
BZC’14HSSC’61
Sparta’30GDC
HaaftenSV Capelle
TSVV MerlijnMVV’58
SV BLCNEO’25
NOAD ’32GVV ’63
WD 15  30 januari 2021
ONISV BLC
GDCTSVV Merlijn
GVV’63Sparta’30
MVV’58NOAD’32
HSSC’61Haaften
SV CapelleSC Everstein
NEO’25BZC’14
   
WD 16  6 februari 2021
NOAD ’32SV Capelle
SC EversteinHSSC’61
BZC’14MVV’58
HaaftenGDC
TSVV MerlijnSparta’30
NEO’25ONI
SV BLCGVV’63
   
WD 17  27 februari 2021
ONIBZC’14
GVV’63TSVV Merlijn
Sparta’30Haaften
MVV’58SC Everstein
HSSC’61NEO’25
SV CapelleGDC
SV BLCNOAD’32
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1BLC00000000
2BZC ’1400000000
3GDC00000000
4GVV ’6300000000
5Haaften00000000
6HSSC ’6100000000
7MVV ’5800000000
8NEO ’2500000000
9NOAD ’3200000000
10ONI00000000
11SC Everstein00000000
12Sparta ’3000000000
13SV Capelle00000000
14TSVV Merlijn00000000
WD 18  6 maart 2021
GDCONI
NOAD’32HSSC’61
SC EversteinSparta’30
BZC’14SV BLC
HaaftenMVV’58
TSVV MerlijnSV Capelle
NEO’25GVV’63
   
WD 19  13 maart 2021
ONINOAD’32
SC EversteinTSVV Merlijn
GVV’63HSSC’61
Sparta’30BZC’14
MVV’58GDC
SV CapelleNEO’25
SV BLCHaaften
   
WD 20  20 maart 2021
GDCSC Everstein
NOAD’32NEO’25
Sparta’30MVV’58
HaaftenBZC’14
HSSC’61SV BLC
TSVV MerlijnONI
SV CapelleGVV’63
   
WD 21  27 maart 2021
ONIMVV’58
NOAD’32TSVV Merlijn
GVV’63GDC
BZC’14SC Everstein
HSSC’61Sparta’30
NEO’25Haaften
SV BLCSV Capelle
   
WD 22  10 april 2021
GDCHSSC’61
SC EversteinGVV’63
Sparta’30ONI
HaaftenNOAD’32
MVV’58SV BLC
TSVV MerlijnNEO’25
SV CapelleBZC’14
   
WD 23  17 april 2021
ONISV Capelle
NOAD’32SC Everstein
GVV’63Haaften
BZC’14GDC
HSSC’61MVV’58
NEO’25Sparta’30
SV BLCTSVV Merlijn
   
WD 24  24 april 2021
GDCSV BLC
SC EversteinNEO’25
Sparta’30NOAD’32
HaaftenONI
MVV’58GVV’63
TSVV MerlijnBZC’14
SV CapelleHSSC’61
   
WD 25  8 mei 2021
NOAD’32GDC
GVV’63BZC’14
HaaftenTSVV Merlijn
HSSC’61ONI
SV CapelleSparta’30
NEO’25MVV’58
SV BLCC Everstein
   
WD 26  15 mei 2021
ONIGVV ’63
GDCNEO ’25
SC EversteinHaaften
BZC ’14NOAD ’32
Sparta ’30SV BLC
MVV ’58SV Capelle
TSVV MerlijnHSSC ’61