TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1IFC211830577917+62
2ZBC ’97211326415033+17
3Unitas221084384629+17
4Asperen221147374139+2
5GSC/ODS21984353728+9
6Peursum2410410344446-2
7Herovina22949315546+9
8ASH21768273231+1
9SVS ’65217311243853-15
10Lekvogels216510234248-6
11Leerdam Sport ’55225314184765-18
12SV Noordeloos214314152960-31
13SSW214116133782-45
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1IFC12102032479+38
2GSC/ODS12651231810+8
3Peursum12633212419+5
4Asperen12633212219+3
5ZBC ’9712624202921+8
6Unitas12462182316+7
7Herovina12516162922+7
8ASH12435151617-1
9SVS ’6512426142130-9
10Lekvogels12246102127-6
11SSW12318102650-24
12SV Noordeloos1223791635-19
13Leerdam Sport ’551213861835-17

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 25/09/2021)

ASHZBC ’972 – 1
IFCLeerdam Sport ’553 – 1
LekvogelsAsperen2 – 3
SSWSV Noordeloos4 – 1
SVS ’65GSC/ODS1 – 1
UnitasPeursum0 – 0

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 02/10/2021)

GSC/ODSUnitas2 – 2
HerovinaSSW11 – 2
Leerdam Sport ’55Lekvogels1 – 1
PeursumASH3 – 0
SV NoordeloosSVS ’651 – 2
ZBC ’97IFC1 – 2

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 09/10/2021)

ASHLeerdam Sport ’553 – 0
GSC/ODSSV Noordeloos1 – 0
PeursumHerovina2 – 1
SSWAsperen2 – 4
SVS ’65ZBC ’972 – 3
UnitasIFC1 – 1

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 16/10/2021)

AsperenGSC/ODS1 – 2
HerovinaSVS ’654 – 0
IFCSSW9 – 1
LekvogelsASH1 – 2
SV NoordeloosPeursum0 – 5
ZBC ’97Unitas1 – 0

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 23/10/2021)

GSC/ODSZBC ’972 – 0
PeursumIFC3 – 5
SSWLeerdam Sport ’555 – 0
SV NoordeloosHerovina3 – 1
SVS ’65Asperen2 – 3
UnitasLekvogels1 – 1

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 30/10/2021)

HerovinaGSC/ODS1 – 2
IFCAsperen2 – 0
Leerdam Sport ’55SV Noordeloos3 – 4
LekvogelsSSW5 – 2
SVS ’65ASH4 – 1

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 05/02/2022)

ZBC ’97Peursum4 – 1

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 06/11/2021)

AsperenASH0 – 0
GSC/ODSIFC0 – 0
HerovinaLeerdam Sport ’551 – 2
PeursumLekvogels2 – 1
SV NoordeloosZBC ’972 – 2
UnitasSVS ’652 – 0

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 20/11/2021)

ASHUnitas4 – 0
AsperenSV Noordeloos3 – 1
IFCHerovina4 – 0
Leerdam Sport ’55Peursum1 – 1
LekvogelsSVS ’653 – 0
ZBC ’97SSW4 – 1

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 9 – 27/11/2021)

SV NoordeloosASH2 – 2
SVS ’65IFC0 – 7
UnitasSSW7 – 4

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 9 – 12/02/2022)

GSC/ODSLeerdam Sport ’553 – 1
HerovinaAsperen3 – 0
ZBC ’97Lekvogels4 – 1

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 19/02/2022)

ASHGSC/ODS0 – 0
AsperenZBC ’973 – 2
IFCSV Noordeloos5 – 0
Leerdam Sport ’55Unitas1 – 1
LekvogelsHerovina1 – 2
SSWPeursum1 – 4

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 11 – 26/02/2022)

ASHIFC0 – 2
GSC/ODSSSW2 – 0
PeursumAsperen0 – 0
SV NoordeloosLekvogels2 – 2
SVS ’65Leerdam Sport ’554 – 3
UnitasHerovina3 – 1

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 12 – 05/03/2022)

AsperenUnitas1 – 1
HerovinaASH2 – 1
Leerdam Sport ’55ZBC ’973 – 5
LekvogelsIFC2 – 7
PeursumGSC/ODS3 – 2
SSWSVS ’652 – 2

4E (periode 1 – speelronde 13 – 12/03/2022)

ASHSSW1 – 2
Leerdam Sport ’55Asperen2 – 4
LekvogelsGSC/ODS1 – 1
SV NoordeloosUnitas0 – 5
SVS ’65Peursum4 – 0
ZBC ’97Herovina2 – 2
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1IFC981025328+24
2ZBC ’979702212112+9
3Unitas10622202313+10
4Asperen10514161920-1
5Herovina10433152624+2
6Lekvogels94141321210
7Peursum12417132027-7
8ASH9333121614+2
9GSC/ODS9333121918+1
10Leerdam Sport ’5510406122930-1
11SVS ’659315101723-6
12SV Noordeloos920761325-12
13SSW910831132-21


4E (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 19/03/2022)

AsperenLekvogels2 – 2
GSC/ODSSVS ’653 – 0
HerovinaSV Noordeloos3 – 0
PeursumLeerdam Sport ’552 – 5
SSWIFC0 – 5
UnitasZBC ’972 – 3

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 26/03/2022)

ASHAsperen1 – 4
IFCUnitas3 – 0
Leerdam Sport ’55Herovina6 – 3
LekvogelsPeursum2 – 0
SVS ’65SV Noordeloos3 – 2
ZBC ’97GSC/ODS3 – 1

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 02/04/2022)

AsperenSVS ’651 – 4
HerovinaIFC1 – 5
PeursumZBC ’972 – 0
SSWLekvogels1 – 5
SV NoordeloosLeerdam Sport ’554 – 3
UnitasASH0 – 0

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 09/04/2022)

ASHPeursum1 – 1
IFCGSC/ODS3 – 3
Leerdam Sport ’55SSW4 – 1
LekvogelsUnitas1 – 3
SVS ’65Herovina2 – 2
ZBC ’97SV Noordeloos4 – 0

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 16/04/2022)

AsperenIFC0 – 5
GSC/ODSASH1 – 1
HerovinaLekvogels5 – 2
PeursumSVS ’654 – 0
SV NoordeloosSSW1 – 3
ZBC ’97Leerdam Sport ’552 – 1

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 23/04/2022)

HerovinaPeursum4 – 0
IFCASH3 – 1
Leerdam Sport ’55GSC/ODS2 – 3
SSWZBC ’971 – 3
SV NoordeloosAsperen1 – 3
SVS ’65Unitas1 – 4

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 30/04/2022)

ASHLekvogels1 – 2
AsperenSSW3 – 2
GSC/ODSHerovina3 – 3
PeursumSV Noordeloos2 – 1
UnitasLeerdam Sport ’557 – 1
ZBC ’97SVS ’651 – 0

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 21 – 07/05/2022)

HerovinaZBC ’972 – 4
IFCPeursum5 – 2
LekvogelsLeerdam Sport ’554 – 3
SSWASH1 – 6
SV NoordeloosGSC/ODS3 – 2
UnitasAsperen2 – 1

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 22 – 10/05/2022)

ASHSV Noordeloos2 – 1
AsperenHerovina1 – 2
GSC/ODSPeursum3 – 2
IFCLekvogels2 – 1
Leerdam Sport ’55SVS ’654 – 3
SSWUnitas1 – 2

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 23 – 14/05/2022)

GSC/ODSAsperen0 – 1
HerovinaUnitas1 – 1
Leerdam Sport ’55IFC0 – 1
PeursumSSW3 – 1
SVS ’65Lekvogels4 – 2
ZBC ’97ASH1 – 3

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 24 – 18/04/2022)

AsperenPeursum3 – 1

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 24 – 21/05/2022)

ASHHerovina 
IFCSVS ’65 
LekvogelsZBC ’97 
SSWGSC/ODS 
UnitasSV Noordeloos 

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 25 – 28/05/2022)

GSC/ODSLekvogels 
Leerdam Sport ’55ASH 
PeursumUnitas1 – 2
SV NoordeloosIFC 
SVS ’65SSW 
ZBC ’97Asperen 

4E (periode 2 – speelronde 26 – 04/06/2022)

ASHSVS ’65 
AsperenLeerdam Sport ’55 
IFCZBC ’97 
LekvogelsSV Noordeloos 
SSWHerovina 
UnitasGSC/ODS