TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Asperen161042344223+19
2Herovina15843284019+21
3SV Noordeloos15843282825+3
4SVS ’6516844283919+20
5Peursum16772283419+15
6Lekvogels16727232732-5
7Beesd166372129290
8Kerkwijk16466182730-3
9Leerdam Sport ’5515375162529-4
10ASH15447162229-7
11Unitas16448163341-8
12Rhelico15429142038-18
13Well15131161245-33
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Asperen12921293516+19
2Herovina12822263816+22
3SV Noordeloos12723232220+2
4Peursum12570222615+11
5SVS ’6512534182915+14
6Beesd12516162123-2
7Lekvogels12516161925-6
8Leerdam Sport ’5512354142022-2
9Unitas12336122834-6
10ASH12336121825-7
11Kerkwijk12255112024-4
12Rhelico12327111628-12
13Well1212951039-29
WD 1  21 sept. 2019
Asperen2 – 1Leerdam Sp. ’55
Herovina7 – 0Well
Kerkwijk1 – 0Unitas
Lekvogels0 – 1SV Noordeloos
Beesd2 – 4ASH
VrijRhelico
Peursum2 – 2SVS ’65
   
WD 2  28 sept. 2019
SVS ’654 – 0Lekvogels
Rhelico0 – 0Peursum
SV Noordeloos1 – 1Asperen
Leerdam Sp. ’552 – 1Beesd
Well2 – 2Kerkwijk
Unitas0 – 2Herovina
ASHVrij
   
WD 3  5 okt. 2019
Asperen3 – 0Rhelico
Herovina1 – 0SVS ’65
Kerkwijk2 – 2ASH
Beesd3 – 1Lekvogels
SV Noordeloos2 – 1Leerdam Sp. ’55
WellVrij
Unitas5 – 5Peursum
   
WD 4  12 okt. 2019
Lekvogels1 – 0Kerkwijk
Beesd3 – 1Herovina
VrijAsperen
Peursum1   1-SV Noordeloos
SVS ’652 – 2Leerdam Sp. ’55
Rhelico4 – 0Well
ASH2 – 2Unitas
   
WD 5  19 okt. 2019
Asperen5 – 1Beesd
Herovina0 – 0Peursum
Kerkwijk0 – 2SVS ’65
SV NoordeloosVrij
Leerdam Sp. ’553 – 0ASH
Well1 – 2Lekvogels
Unitas3 – 0Rhelico
   
WD 6  26 okt. 2019
Asperen3 – 2Herovina
Lekvogels2 – 0Unitas
Beesd1 – 3Kerkwijk
VrijLeerdam Sp. ’55
Peursum6 – 0Well
Rhelico2 – 1SVS ’65
ASH2 – 1SV Noordeloos
   
WD 7  2 nov. 2019
Herovina3 – 2Lekvogels
KerkwijkVrij
SVS ’653 – 1ASH
SV Noordeloos4 – 2Rhelico
Leerdam Sp. ’551 – 1Peursum
Well0 – 2Beesd
Unitas2 – 2Asperen
   
WD 8  9 nov. 2019
Lekvogels2 – 5Asperen
VrijUnitas
Peursum1 – 1Kerkwijk
SVS ’650 – 2SV Noordeloos
Rhelico1 – 3Beesd
Leerdam Sp. ’551 – 1Well
ASH1 – 2Herovina
WD 9  23 nov. 2019
Asperen3 – 0ASH
Herovina2 – 2Kerkwijk
Lekvogels3 – 4Peursum
BeesdVrij
Rhelico0 – 1Leerdam Sp. ’55
Well1 – 2SV Noordeloos
Unitas2 – 8SVS ’65
   
WD 10  30 nov. 2019
Kerkwijk3 – 5Asperen
VrijHerovina
Peursum1 – 0Beesd
SVS ’655 – 0Well
SV Noordeloos4 – 3Unitas
Leerdam Sp. ’551 – 1Lekvogels
ASH1 – 1Rhelico
   
WD 11  7 dec. 2019
Asperen2 – 3Peursum
Herovina8 – 2Rhelico
Kerkwijk3 – 4SV Noordeloos
LekvogelsVrij
Beesd1 – 1SVS ’65
Well1 – 3ASH
Unitas4 – 3Leerdam Sp. ’55
   
WD 12  14 dec. 2019
PeursumVrij
SVS ’651 – 2Asperen
Rhelico3 – 2Kerkwijk
SV Noordeloos0 – 3Beesd
Leerdam Sp. ’553 – 7Herovina
Well4 – 3Unitas
ASH2 – 3Lekvogels
   
WD 13  25 jan. 2020
Asperen2 – 0Well
Herovina3 – 0SV Noordeloos
Kerkwijk1 – 1Leerdam Sp. ’55
Lekvogels2 – 1Rhelico
Beesd1 – 4Unitas
VrijSVS ’65
Peursum2 – 0ASH
   
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1SVS ’65431010104+6
2Lekvogels4211787+1
3Kerkwijk4211776+1
4Peursum4202684+4
5SV Noordeloos3120565+1
6Beesd4121586+2
7Asperen41215770
8ASH31114440
9Unitas4112457-2
10Rhelico31023410-6
11Herovina3021223-1
12Leerdam Sport ’553021257-2
13Well3012126-4
WD 14  1 feb. 2020
SVS ’652 – 1Peursum
Rhelico3 – 2Asperen
SV Noordeloos2 – 2Lekvogels
Leerdam Sp. ’55Vrij
WellafgHerovina
Unitas2 – 1Kerkwijk
ASH2 – 1Beesd
   
WD 15  8 feb. 2020
Asperen1 – 1Unitas
Herovina0 – 0ASH
Kerkwijk2 – 2Beesd
Lekvogels3 – 0Well
VrijSV Noordeloos
Peursum4 – 0Rhelico
Leerdam Sp. ’551 – 3SVS ’65
   
WD 16  15 feb. 2020
Beesd2 – 2Asperen
SVS ’651 – 1Herovina
RhelicoVrij
SV Noordeloos2 – 1Peursum
Well2 – 2Leerdam Sp. ’55
Unitas2 – 3Lekvogels
ASH2 – 3Kerkwijk
   
WD 17  7 mrt. 2020
Herovina1 – 2Asperen
Kerkwijk1 – 0Well
Lekvogels0 – 3Beesd
VrijASH
Peursum2 – 0Unitas
SVS ’654 – 1Rhelico
Leerdam Sp. ’552 – 2SV Noordeloos
WD 18  14 mrt. 2020
AsperenLekvogels
KerkwijkHerovina
BeesdRhelico
SV NoordeloosSVS ’65
WellPeursum
UnitasVrij
ASHLeerdam Sp. ’55
   
WD 19  21 mrt. 2020
AsperenSVS ’65
HerovinaUnitas
LekvogelsASH
BeesdWell
VrijKerkwijk
PeursumLeerdam Sp. ’55
RhelicoSV Noordeloos
   
WD 20  28 mrt. 2020
KerkwijkLekvogels
SVS ’65Vrij
SV NoordeloosHerovina
Leerdam Sp. ’55Rhelico
WellAsperen
UnitasBeesd
ASHPeursum
   
WD 21  4 apr. 2020
AsperenKerkwijk
HerovinaLeerdam Sp. ’55
LekvogelsSVS ’65
BeesdSV Noordeloos
VrijPeursum
RhelicoASH
UnitasWell
   
WD 22  18 apr. 2020
HerovinaBeesd
VrijWell
PeursumAsperen
SVS ’65Kerkwijk
RhelicoLekvogels
SV NoordeloosASH
Leerdam Sp. ’55Unitas
   
WD 23  25 apr. 2020
AsperenVrij
KerkwijkPeursum
LekvogelsHerovina
BeesdLeerdam Sp. ’55
WellRhelico
UnitasSV Noordeloos
ASHSVS ’65
   
WD 24  9 mei. 2020
VrijLekvogels
PeursumHerovina
SVS ’65Beesd
RhelicoUnitas
SV NoordeloosWell
Leerdam Sp. ’55Kerkwijk
ASHAsperen
   
WD 25  16 mei. 2020
AsperenSV Noordeloos
HerovinaVrij
KerkwijkRhelico
LekvogelsLeerdam Sp. ’55
BeesdPeursum
WellSVS ’65
UnitasASH
   
WD 26  23 mei. 2020
VrijBeesd
PeursumLekvogels
SVS ’65Unitas
RhelicoHerovina
SV NoordeloosKerkwijk
Leerdam Sp. ’55Asperen
ASHWell