TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ASH00000000
2Asperen00000000
3GSC/ODS00000000
4Herovina00000000
5IFC00000000
6Leerdam Sport ’5500000000
7Lekvogels00000000
8Peursum00000000
9SSW00000000
10SV Noordeloos00000000
11SVS ’6500000000
12Unitas00000000
13ZBC ’9700000000
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ASH00000000
2Asperen00000000
3GSC/ODS00000000
4Herovina00000000
5IFC00000000
6Leerdam Sport ’5500000000
7Lekvogels00000000
8Peursum00000000
9SSW00000000
10SV Noordeloos00000000
11SVS ’6500000000
12Unitas00000000
13ZBC ’9700000000
Speelronde 1  25 september 2021
VrijHerovina 
SSWSV Noordeloos 
UnitasPeursum 
SVS’65GSC/ODS 
IFCLeerdam Sport’55 
ASHZBC’97 
LekvogelsAsperen 
Speelronde 2  2 oktober 2021
SV NoordeloosSVS’65 
Leerdam Sport’55Lekvogels 
AsperenVrij 
PeursumASH 
HerovinaSSW 
GSC/ODSUnitas 
ZBC’97IFC 
Speelronde 3  9 oktober 2021
VrijLekvogels 
SSWAsperen 
UnitasIFC 
SVS’65ZBC’97 
ASHLeerdam Sport’55 
PeursumHerovina 
GSC/ODSSV Noordeloos 
Speelronde 4  16 oktober 2021
IFCSSW 
LekvogelsASH 
SV NoordeloosPeursum 
Leerdam Sport’55Vrij 
AsperenGSC/ODS 
HerovinaSVS’65 
ZBC’97Unitas 
Speelronde 5  23 oktober 2021
SSWLeerdam Sport’55 
UnitasLekvogels 
SVS’65Asperen 
ASHVrij 
SV NoordeloosHerovina 
PeursumIFC 
GSC/ODSZBC’97 
Speelronde 6  30 oktober 2021
VrijUnitas 
SVS’65ASH 
IFCAsperen 
LekvogelsSSW 
Leerdam Sport’55SV Noordeloos 
HerovinaGSC/ODS 
ZBC’97Peursum 
Speelronde 7  6 november 2021
SSWVrij 
UnitasSVS’65 
SV NoordeloosZBC’97 
AsperenASH 
PeursumLekvogels 
HerovinaLeerdam Sport’55 
GSC/ODSIFC 
Speelronde 8  20 november 2021
VrijGSC/ODS 
IFCHerovina 
ASHUnitas 
LekvogelsSVS’65 
Leerdam Sport’55Peursum 
AsperenSV Noordeloos 
ZBC’97SSW 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ASH00000000
2Asperen00000000
3GSC/ODS00000000
4Herovina00000000
5IFC00000000
6Leerdam Sport ’5500000000
7Lekvogels00000000
8Peursum00000000
9SSW00000000
10SV Noordeloos00000000
11SVS ’6500000000
12Unitas00000000
13ZBC ’9700000000
Speelronde 9  27 november 2021
UnitasSSW 
SVS’65IFC 
SV NoordeloosASH 
PeursumVrij 
HerovinaAsperen 
GSC/ODSLeerdam Sport’55
ZBC’97Lekvogels 
Speelronde 10  4 december 2021
VrijSVS’65 
SSWPeursum 
IFCSV Noordeloos
ASHGSC/ODS 
LekvogelsHerovina 
Leerdam Sport’55Unitas 
AsperenZBC’97 
Speelronde 11  11 december 2021
UnitasHerovina 
SVS’65Leerdam Sport’55
ASHIFC 
SV NoordeloosLekvogels 
PeursumAsperen 
GSC/ODSSSW 
ZBC’97Vrij 
Speelronde 12  22 januari 2022
VrijSV Noordeloos
SSWSVS’65 
LekvogelsIFC 
Leerdam Sport’55ZBC’97 
AsperenUnitas 
PeursumGSC/ODS 
HerovinaASH 
Speelronde 13  29 januari 2022
SVS’65Peursum 
IFCVrij 
ASHSSW 
LekvogelsGSC/ODS 
SV NoordeloosUnitas 
Leerdam Sport’55Asperen 
ZBC’97Herovina 
Speelronde 14  5 februari 2022
VrijASH 
SSWIFC 
UnitasZBC’97 
AsperenLekvogels 
PeursumLeerdam Sport’55
HerovinaSV Noordeloos
GSC/ODSSVS’65 
Speelronde 15  12 februari 2022
VrijSSW 
SVS’65SV Noordeloos
IFCUnitas 
ASHAsperen 
LekvogelsPeursum 
Leerdam Sport’55Herovina 
ZBC’97GSC/ODS 
Speelronde 16  19 februari 2022
SSWLekvogels 
UnitasASH 
SV NoordeloosLeerdam Sport’55
AsperenSVS’65 
PeursumZBC’97 
HerovinaIFC 
GSC/ODSVrij 
Speelronde 17  12 maart 2022
VrijAsperen 
SVS’65Herovina 
IFCGSC/ODS 
ASHPeursum 
LekvogelsUnitas 
Leerdam Sport’55SSW 
ZBC’97SV Noordeloos
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ASH00000000
2Asperen00000000
3GSC/ODS00000000
4Herovina00000000
5IFC00000000
6Leerdam Sport ’5500000000
7Lekvogels00000000
8Peursum00000000
9SSW00000000
10SV Noordeloos00000000
11SVS ’6500000000
12Unitas00000000
13ZBC ’9700000000
Speelronde 18  19 maart 2022
UnitasVrij 
SV NoordeloosSSW 
AsperenIFC 
PeursumSVS’65 
HerovinaLekvogels 
GSC/ODSASH 
ZBC’97Leerdam Sport’55 
Speelronde 19  26 maart 2022
SSWZBC’97 
SVS’65Unitas 
IFCASH 
LekvogelsVrij 
SV NoordeloosAsperen 
Leerdam Sport’55GSC/ODS 
Herovina Peursum 
Speelronde 20  2 april 2022
VrijIFC 
UnitasLeerdam Sport’55 
ASHLekvogels 
AsperenSSW 
PeursumSV Noordeloos 
GSC/ODSHerovina 
ZBC’97SVS’65 
Speelronde 21  9 april 2022
SSWASH 
UnitasAsperen 
SVS’65Vrij 
IFCPeursum 
LekvogelsLeerdam Sport’55 
SV NoordeloosGSC/ODS 
HerovinaZBC’97 
Speelronde 22  23 april 2022
VrijZBC’97 
SSWUnitas 
IFCLekvogels 
ASHSV Noordeloos 
Leerdam Sport’55SVS’65 
AsperenHerovina 
GSC/ODSPeursum 
Speelronde 23  30 april 2022
SVS’65Lekvogels 
SV NoordeloosVrij 
Leerdam Sport’55IFC 
PeursumSSW 
HerovinaUnitas 
GSC/ODSAsperen 
ZBC’97ASH 
Speelronde 24  14 mei 2022
VrijLeerdam Sport’55 
SSWGSC/ODS 
UnitasSV Noordeloos 
IFCSVS’65 
ASHHerovina 
LekvogelsZBC’97 
AsperenPeursum 
Speelronde 25  21 mei 2022
SVS’65SSW 
SV NoordeloosIFC 
Leerdam Sport’55ASH 
PeursumUnitas 
HerovinaVrij 
GSC/ODSLekvogels 
ZBC’97Asperen 
Speelronde 26  28 mei 2022
VrijPeursum 
SSWHerovina 
UnitasGSC/ODS 
IFCZBC’97 
ASHSVS’65 
LekvogelsSV Noordeloos 
AsperenLeerdam Sport’55