TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Woudrichem861119259+16
2VVGZ8611192310+13
3Pelikaan8602181714+3
4EBOH8521172312+11
5Wieldrecht7430152310+13
6Altena833212117+4
7Wilhelmina ’2683321219190
8Arkel8404121623-7
9Roda Boys81437912-3
10Heukelum812551127-16
11Tricht711541220-8
12Drechtstreek71154816-8
13Sleeuwijk811641221-9
14GJS71063817-9
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Woudrichem861119259+16
2VVGZ8611192310+13
3Pelikaan8602181714+3
4EBOH8521172312+11
5Wieldrecht7430152310+13
6Altena833212117+4
7Wilhelmina ’2683321219190
8Arkel8404121623-7
9Roda Boys81437912-3
10Heukelum812551127-16
11Tricht711541220-8
12Drechtstreek71154816-8
13Sleeuwijk811641221-9
14GJS71063817-9
WD 1  21 sept. 2019
Pelikaan3 – 0GJS
Altena1 – 0Drechtstreek
Wilhelmina ’262 – 2Roda Boys
Heukelum1 – 6Tricht
Wieldrecht3 – 3VVGZ
Woudrichem5 – 0Arkel
Sleeuwijk1 – 4EBOH
   
WD 2  28 sept. 2019
EBOH2 – 2Heukelum
Arkel4 – 2Sleeuwijk
Tricht2 – 3Pelikaan
GJS1 – 3Wieldrecht
Drechtstreek1 – 1Wilhelmina ’26
Roda Boys1 – 1Altena
VVGZ3 – 0Woudrichem
   
WD 3  5 okt. 2019
Pelikaan4 – 1Arkel
Altena0 – 0EBOH
Wilhelmina ’263 – 2VVGZ
Wieldrecht5 – 1Heukelum
TrichtGJS
Drechtstreek1 – 4Woudrichem
Roda Boys2 – 1Sleeuwijk
   
WD 4  12 okt. 2019
Heukelum2 – 5Wilhelmina ’26
Wieldrecht1 – 1Altena
Woudrichem5 – 0Pelikaan
Sleeuwijk1 – 1Tricht
EBOH3 – 1GJS
Arkel2 – 1Drechtstreek
VVGZ2 – 1Roda Boys
   
WD 5  19 okt. 2019
Pelikaan0 – 5Wieldrecht
Altena3 – 1Sleeuwijk
Wilhelmina ’260 – 3EBOH
Tricht1 – 4Woudrichem
GJS0 – 2VVGZ
Drechtstreek2 – 4Heukelum
Roda Boys2 – 3Arkel
   
WD 6  26 okt. 2019
Pelikaan2 – 1Altena
Heukelum0 – 0Roda Boys
Wieldrecht3 – 3Wilhelmina ’26
Woudrichem3 – 2GJS
Sleeuwijk1 – 2Drechtstreek
Arkel1 – 5EBOH
VVGZ4 – 0Tricht
   
WD 7  2 nov. 2019
Altena4 – 1Heukelum
Wilhelmina ’261 – 3Woudrichem
EBOH3 – 6VVGZ
Tricht1 – 4Arkel
GJS1 – 2Sleeuwijk
DrechtstreekWieldrecht
Roda Boys0 – 2Pelikaan
   
WD 8  9 nov. 2019
Heukelum0 – 3Pelikaan
Woudrichem1 – 1Roda Boys
Sleeuwijk3 – 4Wilhelmina ’26
EBOH3 – 1Tricht
Arkel1 – 3Wieldrecht
GJS3 – 1Drechtstreek
VVGZ1 – 0Altena

 

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Arkel00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5GJS00000000
6Heukelum00000000
7Pelikaan00000000
8Roda Boys00000000
9Sleeuwijk00000000
10Tricht00000000
11VVGZ00000000
12Wieldrecht00000000
13Wilhelmina ’2600000000
14Woudrichem00000000
WD 9  23 nov. 2019
PelikaanVVGZ
AltenaWilhelmina ’26
HeukelumSleeuwijk
WieldrechtWoudrichem
ArkelGJS
DrechtstreekTricht
Roda BoysEBOH
   
WD 10  30 nov. 2019
Wilhelmina ’26Pelikaan
WoudrichemAltena
SleeuwijkWieldrecht
EBOHDrechtstreek
TrichtRoda Boys
GJSHeukelum
VVGZArkel
   
WD 11  7 dec. 2019
PelikaanSleeuwijk
AltenaArkel
Wilhelmina ’26Tricht
HeukelumWoudrichem
WieldrechtEBOH
DrechtstreekVVGZ
Roda BoysGJS
   
WD 12  14 dec. 2019
SleeuwijkWoudrichem
EBOHPelikaan
ArkelWilhelmina ’26
TrichtWieldrecht
GJSAltena
DrechtstreekRoda Boys
VVGZHeukelum
   
WD 13  25 jan. 2020
PelikaanDrechtstreek
AltenaTricht
Wilhelmina ’26GJS
HeukelumArkel
WieldrechtRoda Boys
WoudrichemEBOH
SleeuwijkVVGZ
   
WD 14  1 feb. 2020
EBOHSleeuwijk
ArkelPelikaan
TrichtHeukelum
GJSWoudrichem
DrechtstreekAltena
Roda BoysWilhelmina ’26
VVGZWieldrecht
   
WD 15  8 feb. 2020
PelikaanRoda Boys
AltenaVVGZ
Wilhelmina ’26Wieldrecht
HeukelumDrechtstreek
WoudrichemTricht
SleeuwijkArkel
GJSEBOH
   
WD 16  15 feb. 2020
WieldrechtPelikaan
EBOHAltena
ArkelWoudrichem
TrichtSleeuwijk
DrechtstreekGJS
Roda BoysHeukelum
VVGZWilhelmina ’26
   
WD 17  7 mrt. 2020
AltenaPelikaan
Wilhelmina ’26Drechtstreek
HeukelumWieldrecht
WoudrichemVVGZ
SleeuwijkRoda Boys
EBOHArkel
GJSTricht
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Arkel00000000
3Drechtstreek00000000
4EBOH00000000
5GJS00000000
6Heukelum00000000
7Pelikaan00000000
8Roda Boys00000000
9Sleeuwijk00000000
10Tricht00000000
11VVGZ00000000
12Wieldrecht00000000
13Wilhelmina ’2600000000
14Woudrichem00000000
WD 18  14 mrt. 2020
PelikaanHeukelum
Wilhelmina ’26Altena
WieldrechtArkel
TrichtEBOH
DrechtstreekSleeuwijk
Roda BoysWoudrichem
VVGZGJS
   
WD 19  21 mrt. 2020
PelikaanEBOH
AltenaRoda Boys
HeukelumVVGZ
WieldrechtDrechtstreek
WoudrichemWilhelmina ’26
SleeuwijkGJS
ArkelTricht
   
WD 20  28 mrt. 2020
Wilhelmina ’26Heukelum
EBOHWoudrichem
TrichtAltena
GJSArkel
DrechtstreekPelikaan
Roda BoysWieldrecht
VVGZSleeuwijk
   
WD 21  4 apr. 2020
PelikaanWilhelmina ’26
AltenaGJS
HeukelumEBOH
WieldrechtTricht
WoudrichemSleeuwijk
ArkelVVGZ
Roda BoysDrechtstreek
   
WD 22  18 apr. 2020
AltenaWieldrecht
WoudrichemDrechtstreek
SleeuwijkPelikaan
EBOHWilhelmina ’26
ArkelHeukelum
TrichtVVGZ
GJSRoda Boys
   
WD 23  25 apr. 2020
PelikaanWoudrichem
Wilhelmina ’26Sleeuwijk
HeukelumAltena
WieldrechtGJS
DrechtstreekArkel
Roda BoysTricht
VVGZEBOH
   
WD 24  9 mei. 2020
WoudrichemHeukelum
SleeuwijkAltena
EBOHWieldrecht
ArkelRoda Boys
TrichtDrechtstreek
GJSWilhelmina ’26
VVGZPelikaan
   
WD 25  16 mei. 2020
PelikaanTricht
AltenaWoudrichem
Wilhelmina ’26Arkel
HeukelumGJS
WieldrechtSleeuwijk
DrechtstreekEBOH
Roda BoysVVGZ
   
WD 26  23 mei. 2020
WoudrichemWieldrecht
SleeuwijkHeukelum
EBOHRoda Boys
ArkelAltena
TrichtWilhelmina ’26
GJSPelikaan
VVGZDrechtstreek