TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Wieldrecht00000000
2GJS00000000
3Roda Boys00000000
4Heukelum00000000
5Altena00000000
6EBOH00000000
7SVW00000000
8De Zwerver00000000
9Sleeuwijk00000000
10Wilhelmina ’2600000000
11Woudrichem00000000
12Arkel00000000
13Tricht00000000
14Drechtstreek00000000
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Arkel00000000
3De Zwerver00000000
4Drechtstreek00000000
5EBOH00000000
6GJS00000000
7Heukelum00000000
8Roda Boys00000000
9Sleeuwijk00000000
10SVW00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wieldrecht00000000
13Wilhelmina ’2600000000
14Woudrichem00000000
WD 1  25 september 2021
Sleeuwijk Altena
Arkel GJS
TrichtHeukelum
SVW Wilhelmina ’26
Drechtstreek Roda Boys
De Zwerver EBOH
WieldrechtWoudrichem
   
WD 2  2 oktober 2021
GJSDrechtstreek
Wilhelmina ’26De Zwerver
Altena SVW
WoudrichemTricht
Roda BoysSleeuwijk
EBOHArkel
HeukelumWieldrecht
   
WD 3  9 oktober 2021
SleeuwijkWoudrichem
ArkelWilhelmina ’26
TrichtWieldrecht
SVWRoda Boys
DrechtstreekHeukelum
De ZwerverGJS
EBOHAltena
   
WD 4  16 oktober 2021
WieldrechtDrechtstreek
GJS SVW
Wilhelmina ’26EBOH
AltenaDe Zwerver
WoudrichemArkel
Roda BoysTricht
Heukelum – Sleeuwijk
   
WD 5   23 oktober 2021
ArkelWieldrecht
SVWTricht
DrechtstreekSleeuwijk
De ZwerverRoda Boys
GJSAltena
Wilhelmina ’26Altena
EBOHHeukelum
   
WD 6  30 oktober 2021
SleeuwijkSVW
TrichtDe Zwerver
WieldrechtEBOH
AltenaDrechtstreek
Woudrichem GJS
Roda BoysWilhelmina ’26
HeukelumArkel
   
WD 7  6 november 2021
ArkelRoda Boys
SVWHeukelum
DrechtstreekTricht
De ZwerverSleeuwijk
GJSWieldrecht
Wilhelmina ’26Altena
EBOHWoudrichem
   
WD 8  20 november 2021
SleeuwijkEBOH
TrichtWilhelmina ’26
WieldrechtSVW
AltenaArkel
WoudrichemDrechtstreek
Roda BoysGJS
HeukelumDe Zwerver
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Arkel00000000
3De Zwerver00000000
4Drechtstreek00000000
5EBOH00000000
6GJS00000000
7Heukelum00000000
8Roda Boys00000000
9Sleeuwijk00000000
10SVW00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wieldrecht00000000
13Wilhelmina ’2600000000
14Woudrichem00000000
WD 9   27 november 2021
ArkelDrechtstreek
De ZwerverWieldrecht
GJSHeukelum
Wilhelmina’26Sleeuwijk
AltenaTricht
WoudrichemSVW
EBOHRoda Boys/B.
   
WD 10   4 december 2020
SleeuwijkArkel
Tricht GJS
SVWDe Zwerver
DrechtstreekEBOH
WieldrechtAltena
Roda Boys/B.Woudrichem
HeukelumWilhelmina’26
   
WD 11   11 december 2021
SleeuwijkGJS
ArkelTricht
De ZwerverDrechtstreek
Wilhelmina’26Wieldrecht
AltenaRoda Boys/B.
WoudrichemHeukelum
EBOHSVW
   
WD 12   15 januari 2022
TrichtSleeuwijk
SVWArkel
DrechtstreekWilhelmina’26
De ZwerverWoudrichem
WieldrechtRoda Boys/B.
GJSEBOH
HeukelumAltena
   
WD 13   22 januari 2022
SleeuwijkWieldrecht
ArkelDe Zwerver
DrechtstreekSVW
Wilhelmina ’26GJS
AltenaWoudrichem
Roda BoysHeukelum
EBOH Tricht
   
WD 14   29 januari 2022
TrichtDrechtstreek
SVWSleeuwijk
De ZwerverAltena
WieldrechtArkel
GJSRoda Boys/B.
WoudrichemWilhelmina’26
HeukelumEBOH
   
WD 15   12 februari 2022
SleeuwijkHeukelum
ArkelWoudrichem
DrechtstreekWieldrecht
Wilhelmina’26Tricht
AltenaGJS
Roda Boys/B.SVW
EBOHDe Zwerver
   
WD 16   19 februari 2022
TrichtRoda Boys
SVWAltena
De ZwerverWilhelmina’26
GJSArkel
WoudrichemWieldrecht
EBOHSleeuwijk
HeukelumDrechtstreek
   
WD 17   12 maart 2022
SleeuwijkDe Zwerver
DrechtstreekWoudrichem
WieldrechtGJS
Wilhelmina’26SVW
AltenaEBOH
Roda Boys/B.Arkel
HeukelumTricht
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Altena00000000
2Arkel00000000
3De Zwerver00000000
4Drechtstreek00000000
5EBOH00000000
6GJS00000000
7Heukelum00000000
8Roda Boys00000000
9Sleeuwijk00000000
10SVW00000000
11Tricht00000000
12Wieldrecht00000000
13Wilhelmina ’2600000000
14Woudrichem00000000
WD 18   19 maart 2022
ArkelSleeuwijk
TrichtAltena
SVWWieldrecht
De ZwerverHeukelum
GJSWilhelmina’26
WoudrichemRoda Boys/B.
EBOHDrechtstreek
   
WD 19   26 maart 2022
SleeuwijkTricht
SVWWoudrichem
DrechtstreekAltena
WieldrechtDe Zwerver
Wilhelmina’26Arkel
Roda Boys/B.EBOH
HeukelumGJS
   
WD 20   2 april 2022
TrichtEBOH
WieldrechtWilhelmina’26
GJSDe Zwerver
AltenaHeukelum
WoudrichemSleeuwijk
Roda Boys/B.Drechtstreek
  
WD 21   9 april 2022
SleeuwijkWilhelmina’26
TrichtWoudrichem
DrechtstreekArkel
De ZwerverSVW
AltenaWieldrecht
EBOHGJS
HeukelumRoda Boys/B.
   
WD 22   23 april 2022
ArkelAltena
SVWDrechtstreek
WieldrechtSleeuwijk
GJSTricht
Wilhelmina’26Heukelum
WoudrichemEBOH
Roda Boys/B.De Zwerver
   
WD 23   30 april 2022 
SleeuwijkRoda Boys/B.
TrichtSVW
DrechtstreekGJS
De ZwerverArkel
AltenaWilhelmina’26
EBOHWieldrecht
HeukelumWoudrichem
   
WD 24   14 mei 2022
ArkelHeukelum
SVWEBOH
WieldrechtTricht
GJSSleeuwijk
Wilhelmina’26Drechtstreek
WoudrichemDe Zwerver
Roda Boys/B.Altena
   
WD 25   21 mei 2022
TrichtArkel
DrechtstreekDe Zwerver
GJSWoudrichem
AltenaSleeuwijk
Roda Boys/B.Wieldrecht
EBOHWilhelmina ’26
HeukelumSVW
   
WD 26   28 mei 2022
SleeuwijkDrechtstreek
ArkelEBOH
SVWGJS
De ZwerverTricht
WieldrechtHeukelum
Wilhelmina ’26Roda Boys
WoudrichemAltena