TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Kloetinge1100330+3
2Papendrecht1100330+3
3WNC1100330+3
4Heerjansdam1100353+2
5LRC1100321+1
6Nieuw Lekkerland1100321+1
7Montfoort10101110
8Nivo Sparta10101110
9Almkerk1001012-1
10SVL1001012-1
11GRC ’141001035-2
12Oranje Wit1001003-3
13Sliedrecht1001003-3
14Terneunzense Boys1001003-3
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Kloetinge1100330+3
2Papendrecht1100330+3
3WNC1100330+3
4Heerjansdam1100353+2
5LRC1100321+1
6Nieuw Lekkerland1100321+1
7Montfoort10101110
8Nivo Sparta10101110
9Almkerk1001012-1
10SVL1001012-1
11GRC ’141001035-2
12Oranje Wit1001003-3
13Sliedrecht1001003-3
14Terneunzense Boys1001003-3
WD 1  21 sept. 2019
Kloetinge3 – 0Sliedrecht
Nieuw Lekkerland2 – 1SVL
Terneuzense Boys0 – 3WNC
SV Montfoort1 – 1Nivo Sparta
LRC2 – 1Almkerk
Papendrecht3 – 0Oranje Wit
GRC-143 – 5Heerjansdam
   
WD 2  28 sept. 2019
HeerjansdamSV Montfoort
Oranje WitGRC-14
Nivo SpartaKloetinge
SliedrechtLRC
SVLTerneuzense Boys
WNCNieuw Lekkerland
AlmkerkPapendrecht
   
WD 3  5 okt. 2019
KloetingeOranje Wit
Nieuw LekkerlandHeerjansdam
Terneuzense BoysAlmkerk
LRCSV Montfoort
Nivo SpartaSliedrecht
SVLPapendrecht
WNCGRC-14
   
WD 4  12 okt. 2019
SV MontfoortTerneuzense Boys
LRCNieuw Lekkerland
PapendrechtKloetinge
GRC-14Nivo Sparta
HeerjansdamSliedrecht
Oranje WitSVL
AlmkerkWNC
   
WD 5  19 okt. 2019
KloetingeLRC
Nieuw LekkerlandGRC-14
Terneuzense BoysHeerjansdam
Nivo SpartaPapendrecht
SliedrechtAlmkerk
SVLSV Montfoort
WNCOranje Wit
   
WD 6  26 okt. 2019
KloetingeNieuw Lekkerland
SV MontfoortWNC
LRCTerneuzense Boys
PapendrechtSliedrecht
GRC-14SVL
Oranje WitHeerjansdam
AlmkerkNivo Sparta
   
WD 7  2 nov. 2019
Nieuw LekkerlandSV Montfoort
Terneuzense BoysPapendrecht
HeerjansdamAlmkerk
Nivo SpartaOranje Wit
SliedrechtGRC-14
SVLLRC
WNCKloetinge
   
WD 8  9 nov. 2019
SV MontfoortKloetinge
PapendrechtWNC
GRC-14Terneuzense Boys
HeerjansdamNivo Sparta
Oranje WitLRC
SliedrechtSVL
AlmkerkNieuw Lekkerland
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Almkerk00000000
2GRC ’1400000000
3Heerjansdam00000000
4Kloetinge00000000
5LRC00000000
6Montfoort00000000
7Nieuw Lekkerland00000000
8Nivo Sparta00000000
9Oranje Wit00000000
10Papendrecht00000000
11Sliedrecht00000000
12SVL00000000
13Terneunzense Boys00000000
14WNC00000000
WD 9  23 nov. 2019
KloetingeAlmkerk
Nieuw LekkerlandTerneuzense Boys
SV MontfoortGRC-14
LRCPapendrecht
Oranje WitSliedrecht
SVLNivo Sparta
WNCHeerjansdam
   
WD 10  30 nov. 2019
Terneuzense BoysKloetinge
PapendrechtNieuw Lekkerland
GRC-14LRC
HeerjansdamSVL
Nivo SpartaWNC
SliedrechtSV Montfoort
AlmkerkOranje Wit
   
WD 11  7 dec. 2019
KloetingeGRC-14
Nieuw LekkerlandOranje Wit
Terneuzense BoysNivo Sparta
SV MontfoortPapendrecht
LRCHeerjansdam
SVLAlmkerk
WNCSliedrecht
   
WD 12  14 dec. 2019
GRC-14Papendrecht
HeerjansdamKloetinge
Oranje WitTerneuzense Boys
Nivo SpartaLRC
SliedrechtNieuw Lekkerland
SVLWNC
AlmkerkSV Montfoort
   
WD 13  25 jan. 2020
KloetingeSVL
Nieuw LekkerlandNivo Sparta
Terneuzense BoysSliedrecht
SV MontfoortOranje Wit
LRCWNC
PapendrechtHeerjansdam
GRC-14Almkerk
   
WD 14  1 feb. 2020
HeerjansdamGRC-14
Oranje WitKloetinge
Nivo SpartaSV Montfoort
SliedrechtPapendrecht
SVLNieuw Lekkerland
WNCTerneuzense Boys
AlmkerkLRC
   
WD 15  8 feb. 2020
KloetingeWNC
Nieuw LekkerlandAlmkerk
Terneuzense BoysLRC
SV MontfoortSVL
PapendrechtNivo Sparta
GRC-14Oranje Wit
SliedrechtHeerjansdam
   
WD 16  15 feb. 2020
LRCKloetinge
HeerjansdamNieuw Lekkerland
Oranje WitPapendrecht
Nivo SpartaGRC-14
SVLSliedrecht
WNCSV Montfoort
AlmkerkTerneuzense Boys
   
WD 17  7 mrt. 2020
Nieuw LekkerlandKloetinge
Terneuzense BoysSVL
SV MontfoortLRC
PapendrechtAlmkerk
GRC-14WNC
HeerjansdamOranje Wit
SliedrechtNivo Sparta
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Almkerk00000000
2GRC ’1400000000
3Heerjansdam00000000
4Kloetinge00000000
5LRC00000000
6Montfoort00000000
7Nieuw Lekkerland00000000
8Nivo Sparta00000000
9Oranje Wit00000000
10Papendrecht00000000
11Sliedrecht00000000
12SVL00000000
13Terneunzense Boys00000000
14WNC00000000
WD 18  14 mrt. 2020
KloetingeSV Montfoort
Terneuzense BoysNieuw Lekkerland
LRCOranje Wit
Nivo SpartaHeerjansdam
SVLGRC-14
WNCPapendrecht
AlmkerkSliedrecht
   
WD 19  21 mrt. 2020
KloetingeHeerjansdam
Nieuw LekkerlandWNC
SV MontfoortAlmkerk
LRCSVL
PapendrechtTerneuzense Boys
GRC-14Sliedrecht
Oranje WitNivo Sparta
   
WD 20  28 mrt. 2020
Terneuzense BoysSV Montfoort
HeerjansdamPapendrecht
Nivo SpartaNieuw Lekkerland
SliedrechtOranje Wit
SVLKloetinge
WNCLRC
AlmkerkGRC-14
   
WD 21  4 apr. 2020
KloetingeTerneuzense Boys
Nieuw LekkerlandSliedrecht
SV MontfoortHeerjansdam
LRCNivo Sparta
PapendrechtGRC-14
Oranje WitAlmkerk
WNCSVL
   
WD 22  18 apr. 2020
Nieuw LekkerlandLRC
PapendrechtSVL
GRC-14Kloetinge
HeerjansdamTerneuzense Boys
Oranje WitSV Montfoort
Nivo SpartaAlmkerk
SliedrechtWNC
   
WD 23  25 apr. 2020
KloetingePapendrecht
Terneuzense BoysGRC-14
SV MontfoortNieuw Lekkerland
LRCSliedrecht
SVLOranje Wit
WNCNivo Sparta
AlmkerkHeerjansdam
   
WD 24  9 mei. 2020
PapendrechtSV Montfoort
GRC-14Nieuw Lekkerland
HeerjansdamLRC
Oranje WitWNC
Nivo SpartaSVL
SliedrechtTerneuzense Boys
AlmkerkKloetinge
   
WD 25  16 mei. 2020
KloetingeNivo Sparta
Nieuw LekkerlandPapendrecht
Terneuzense BoysOranje Wit
SV MontfoortSliedrecht
LRCGRC-14
SVLHeerjansdam
WNCAlmkerk
   
WD 26  23 mei. 2020
PapendrechtLRC
GRC-14SV Montfoort
HeerjansdamWNC
Oranje WitNieuw Lekkerland
Nivo SpartaTerneuzense Boys
SliedrechtKloetinge
AlmkerkSVL