TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Capelle13922292813+15
2FC Rijnvogels12912283112+19
3Zwaluwen13742252915+14
4Smitshoek13724232321+2
5De Jodan Boys12714222315+8
6Poortugaal12633212316+7
7SC Feijenoord11614192414+10
8DUNO13463181816+2
9ARC115151616160
10FC ’s Gravenzande12516162528-3
11DHSC11344131516-1
12Scherpenzeel10406121926-7
13Achilles Veen123361217170
14Achilles ’291221971332-19
15Spijkenisse121386825-17
16Rijsoord13111141040-30
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Zwaluwen1073024278+19
2Capelle10721231810+8
3FC Rijnvogels10712222411+13
4De Jodan Boys10604181712+5
5Poortugaal10523171813+5
6Smitshoek10523171715+2
7SC Feijenoord10514162113+8
8DUNO1044216139+4
9ARC10514161513+2
10FC ’s Gravenzande10415132225-3
11Scherpenzeel10406121926-7
12Achilles Veen10325111413+1
13DHSC10244101214-2
14Achilles ’291021771327-14
15Spijkenisse100373623-17
16Rijsoord100191731-24
WD 1 28 aug. 2021
Zwaluwen1 – 1Spijkenisse
Poortugaal1 – 1 DHSC
De Jodan Boys0 – 1ARC
DUNO D4 – 1vv Scherpenzeel
Achilles Veen1 – 2Smitshoek
FC Rijnvogels2 – 1Achilles’29
s-Gravenzande2 – 3Capelle
sc Feyenoord4 – 0Rijsoord
WD 2 4 sept. 2021
vv Scherpenzeel1 – 3FC Rijnvogels
Capelle0 – 0Zwaluwen
Rijsoord1 – 4Poortugaal
ARC1 – 0Achilles Veen
DHSC2 – 0DUNO D
Spijkenisse2 – 3sc Feyenoord
Achilles’291 – 1s-Gravenzande
Smitshoek1 – 3De Jodan Boys
WD 3 11 sept. 2021
Zwaluwen2 – 0Smitshoek
Poortugaal0 – 2vv Scherpenzeel
De Jodan Boys1 – 2Capelle
DUNO D4 – 0Achilles’29
Achilles Veen0 – 0Spijkenisse
FC Rijnvogels5 – 1Rijsoord
s-Gravenzande2 – 1ARC
sc Feyenoord0 – 0DHSC
WD 4 18 sept. 2021
vv Scherpenzeel4 – 3s-Gravenzande
Capelle3 – 2sc Feyenoord
Rijsoord0 – 1De Jodan Boys
ARC1 – 2Poortugaal
DHSC3 – 4Zwaluwen
Spijkenisse0 – 6FC Rijnvogels
Achilles’291 – 6Achilles Veen
Smitshoek3 – 0DUNO D
WD 5 25 sept. 2021
Zwaluwen2 – 0ARC
Poortugaal1 – 1Capelle
De Jodan Boys3 – 1Achilles’29
DUNO D2 – 1Rijsoord
Achilles Veen0 – 2vv Scherpenzeel
s-Gravenzande5 – 1FC Rijnvogels
sc Feyenoord4 – 0Smitshoek
DHSC0 – 0Spijkenisse
WD 6 2 okt. 2021
Zwaluwen3 – 1sc Feyenoord
FC Rijnvogels2 – 1Achilles Veen
Capelle0 – 0DUNO D
Rijsoord1 – 4s-Gravenzande
ARC3 – 1DHSC
Spijkenisse2 – 3De Jodan Boys
Achilles’291 – 3vv Scherpenzeel
Smitshoek1 – 1Poortugaal
WD 7 9 okt. 2021
Poortugaal6 – 1s-Gravenzande
De Jodan Boys0 – 1FC Rijnvogels
DUNO D0 – 0Zwaluwen
Achilles Veen2 – 1Rijsoord
sc Feyenoord1 – 2Achilles’29
vv Scherpenzeel3 – 5Smitshoek
DHSC0 – 2Capelle
Spijkenisse0 – 3ARC
WD 8 16 okt. 2021
FC Rijnvogels1 – 1DUNO D
s-Gravenzande3 – 1Achilles Veen
vv Scherpenzeel1 – 2De Jodan Boys
Capelle1 – 0Spijkenisse
Rijsoord0 – 5Zwaluwen
ARC1 – 4sc Feyenoord
Achilles’291 – 2Poortugaal
Smitshoek1 – 0DHSC
WD 9 30 okt. 2021
Zwaluwen6 – 3s-Gravenzande
Poortugaal1 – 3De Jodan Boys
DUNO D1 – 1Achilles Veen
sc Feyenoord0 – 1FC Rijnvogels
Capelle4 – 2vv Scherpenzeel
ARC3 – 1Rijsoord
DHSC4 – 2Achilles’29
Spijkenisse0 – 3Smitshoek
WD 10 6 nov. 2021
De Jodan Boys1 – 2sc Feyenoord
Achilles Veen2 – 0Poortugaal
FC Rijnvogels2 – 3Capelle
s-Gravenzande0 – 1DUNO D
vv Scherpenzeel0 – 4Zwaluwen
Rijsoord1 – 1DHSC
Achilles’293 – 1Spijkenisse
Smitshoek1 – 1ARC

 

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1FC Rijnvogels2200671+6
2Capelle32016103+7
3Smitshoek32016660
4De Jodan Boys2110463+3
5Poortugaal2110453+2
6SC Feijenoord1100331+2
7DHSC1100332+1
8FC ’s Gravenzande21013330
9Spijkenisse21013220
10Rijsoord3102339-6
11DUNO3021257-2
12Achilles Veen2011134-1
13Zwaluwen3012127-5
14Scherpenzeel00000000
15ARC1001013-2
16Achilles ’292002005-5
WD 11 13 nov. 2021
Zwaluwen0 – 3De Jodan Boys
Poortugaalafg.FC Rijnvogels
sc Feyenoordafg.Achilles Veen
Capelle1 – 3Smitshoek
Rijsoord2 – 0Achilles’29
ARCafg.vv Scherpenzeel
DHSCafg.s-Gravenzande
Spijkenisse2 – 0DUNO D
WD 12 20 nov. 2021
De Jodan Boysafg.DHSC
DUNO D2 – 2Poortugaal
Achilles Veen1 – 1Zwaluwen
FC Rijnvogels3 – 1ARC
s-Gravenzande2 – 0Spijkenisse
vv Scherpenzeelafg.sc Feyenoord
Achilles’290 – 3Capelle
Smitshoek3 – 1Rijsoord
WD 13 27 nov. 2021
Zwaluwen1 – 3Poortugaal
De Jodan Boys3 – 3DUNO D
sc Feyenoord3 – 1s-Gravenzande
Rijsoord0 – 6Capelle
ARCafg.Achilles’29
DHSC3 – 2Achilles Veen
Spijkenisseafg.vv Scherpenzeel
Smitshoek0 – 4FC Rijnvogels
WD 14 4 dec. 2021
PoortugaalSpijkenisse
DUNO Dsc Feyenoord
Achilles VeenDe Jodan Boys
FC RijnvogelsDHSC
s-GravenzandeSmitshoek
vv ScherpenzeelRijsoord
CapelleARC
Achilles’29Zwaluwen
WD 15 11 dec. 2021
ZwaluwenFC Rijnvogels
De Jodan Boyss-Gravenzande
DUNO DARC
Achilles VeenCapelle
sc FeyenoordPoortugaal
DHSCvv Scherpenzeel
SpijkenisseRijsoord
SmitshoekAchilles’29
WD 16 22 jan.. 2022
PoortugaalSmitshoek
FC Rijnvogelssc Feyenoord
s-GravenzandeZwaluwen
vv ScherpenzeelDUNO D
CapelleDe Jodan Boys
RijsoordAchilles Veen
ARCSpijkenisse
Achilles’29DHSC
WD 17 29 jan.. 2022
Zwaluwenvv Scherpenzeel
PoortugaalARC
De Jodan BoysSmitshoek
DUNO DFC Rijnvogels
Achilles Veens-Gravenzande
sc FeyenoordCapelle
DHSCRijsoord
SpijkenisseAchilles’29
WD 18 5 feb.. 2022
FC RijnvogelsSpijkenisse
s-GravenzandePoortugaal
vv ScherpenzeelAchilles Veen
CapelleDHSC
RijsoordDUNO D
ARCDe Jodan Boys
Achilles’29sc Feyenoord
SmitshoekZwaluwen
WD 19 12 feb.. 2022
ZwaluwenCapelle
PoortugaalAchilles’29
De Jodan Boysvv Scherpenzeel
DUNO DSmitshoek
Achilles VeenFC Rijnvogels
s-GravenzandeRijsoord
sc FeyenoordSpijkenisse
DHSCARC
WD 20 19 feb.. 2022
FC RijnvogelsDe Jodan Boys
vv ScherpenzeelPoortugaal
Capelles-Gravenzande
Rijsoordsc Feyenoord
ARCZwaluwen
SpijkenisseDHSC
Achilles’29DUNO D
SmitshoekAchilles Veen
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Achilles ’2900000000
2Achilles Veen00000000
3BOOG00000000
4Capelle00000000
5De Jodan Boys00000000
6DHSC00000000
7DUNO00000000
8FC ’s Gravenzande00000000
9FC Rijnvogels00000000
10Poortugaal00000000
11Rijsoord00000000
12SC Feijenoord00000000
13Scherpenzeel00000000
14Smitshoek00000000
15Spijkenisse00000000
16Zwaluwen00000000
WD 21 12 mrt.. 2022
ZwaluwenRijsoord
De Jodan BoysPoortugaal
DUNO DSpijkenisse
Achilles VeenARC
s-GravenzandeAchilles’29
sc Feyenoordvv Scherpenzeel
DHSCFC Rijnvogels
SmitshoekCapelle
WD 22 19 mrt.. 2022
Poortugaalsc Feyenoord
FC Rijnvogelss-Gravenzande
vv ScherpenzeelDHSC
CapelleAchilles Veen
RijsoordSmitshoek
ARCDUNO D
SpijkenisseZwaluwen
Achilles’29De Jodan Boys
WD 23 26 mrt.. 2022
ZwaluwenAchilles’29
DUNO DDe Jodan Boys
Achilles VeenDHSC
FC RijnvogelsPoortugaal
s-Gravenzandevv Scherpenzeel
sc FeyenoordARC
CapelleRijsoord
SmitshoekSpijkenisse
WD 24 9 apr. 2022
PoortugaalDUNO D
De Jodan BoysAchilles Veen
sc FeyenoordZwaluwen
vv ScherpenzeelAchilles’29
RijsoordFC Rijnvogels
ARCs-Gravenzande
DHSCSmitshoek
SpijkenisseCapelle
WD 25 16 apr. 2022
ZwaluwenDHSC
Achilles VeenDUNO D
FC Rijnvogelsvv Scherpenzeel
s-GravenzandeDe Jodan Boys
CapellePoortugaal
RijsoordSpijkenisse
Achilles’29ARC
Smitshoeksc Feyenoord
WD 26 23 apr. 2022
PoortugaalZwaluwen
De Jodan BoysRijsoord
DUNO Ds-Gravenzande
vv ScherpenzeelCapelle
ARCSmitshoek
DHSCsc Feyenoord
SpijkenisseAchilles Veen
Achilles’29FC Rijnvogels
WD 27 30 apr. 2022
ZwaluwenDUNO D
Achilles VeenAchilles’29
sc FeyenoordDe Jodan Boys
CapelleFC Rijnvogels
RijsoordARC
DHSCPoortugaal
Spijkenisses-Gravenzande
Smitshoekvv Scherpenzeel
WD 28 14 mei 2022
PoortugaalAchilles Veen
De Jodan BoysZwaluwen
DUNO DDHSC
FC RijnvogelsSmitshoek
s-Gravenzandesc Feyenoord
vv ScherpenzeelSpijkenisse
ARCCapelle
Achilles’29Rijsoord
WD 29 21 mei 2022
ZwaluwenAchilles Veen
sc FeyenoordDUNO D
CapelleAchilles’29
Rijsoordvv Scherpenzeel
ARCFC Rijnvogels
DHSCDe Jodan Boys
SpijkenissePoortugaal
Smitshoeks-Gravenzande
WD 30 28 mei 2022
PoortugaalRijsoord
De Jodan BoysSpijkenisse
DUNO DCapelle
Achilles Veensc Feyenoord
FC RijnvogelsZwaluwen
s-GravenzandeDHSC
vv ScherpenzeelARC
Achilles’29Smitshoek