TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AZSV1081125208+12
2DHSC10712222713+14
3Sportlust ’461061319217+14
4DUNO D10604182016+4
5SC Feijenoord10523172914+15
6FC Rijnvogels10523171610+6
7Capelle10514161511+4
8Smitshoek10442161619-3
9Achilles Veen10505152015+5
10Zwaluwen10433151614+2
11ARC10424141415-1
12Jodan Boys10325111015-5
13FC ’s Gravenzande102268719-12
14Rijsoord102268924-15
15Spijkenisse101275920-11
16Achilles ’29100191635-29
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AZSV1081125208+12
2DHSC10712222713+14
3Sportlust ’461061319217+14
4DUNO D10604182016+4
5SC Feijenoord10523172914+15
6FC Rijnvogels10523171610+6
7Capelle10514161511+4
8Smitshoek10442161619-3
9Achilles Veen10505152015+5
10Zwaluwen10433151614+2
11ARC10424141415-1
12Jodan Boys10325111015-5
13FC ’s Gravenzande102268719-12
14Rijsoord102268924-15
15Spijkenisse101275920-11
16Achilles ’29100191635-29
WD 1  31 augustus 2019 
DUNO DAchilles’295 – 0
ARCSmitshoek1 – 1
FC ‘s-GravenzandeSportlust’460 – 4
SpijkenisseAchilles Veen1 – 3
CapelleDHSC2 – 1
De Jodan Boyssc Feyenoord2 – 0
AZSVFC Rijnvogels1 – 3
RijsoordZwaluwen2 – 2
WD 2  7 september 2019 
Achilles’29De Jodan Boys1 – 2
FC RijnvogelsARC0 – 0
sc FeyenoordAZSV0 – 2
ZwaluwenDUNO D3 – 2
SmitshoekFC ‘s-Gravenzande3 – 0
DHSCSpijkenisse5 – 3
Achilles VeenCapelle1 – 2
Sportlust’46Rijsoord5 – 0
WD 3  14 september 2019 
DUNO DAchilles Veen5 – 2
ARCDHSC0 – 3
FC ‘s-GravenzandeFC Rijnvogels0 – 1
De Jodan BoysCapelle0 – 0
AZSVSpijkenisse3 – 2
RijsoordAchilles’294 – 1
sc FeyenoordSportlust’462 – 2
ZwaluwenSmitshoek3 – 3
WD 4  21 september 2019 
DUNO DFC ‘s-Gravenzande1 – 0
Spijkenissesc Feyenoord0 – 0
CapelleARC1 – 2
FC RijnvogelsRijsoord3 – 1
SmitshoekDe Jodan Boys1 – 1
DHSCAZSV1 – 1
Achilles VeenAchilles’297 – 0
Sportlust’46Zwaluwen2 – 0
WD 5  28 september 2019 
ARCAchilles Veen2 – 3
FC ‘s-GravenzandeCapelle2 – 1
De Jodan BoysDUNO D1 – 2
AZSVSportlust’461 – 0
RijsoordSpijkenisse0 – 3
Achilles’29Smitshoek0 – 4
sc FeyenoordDHSC4 – 2
ZwaluwenFC Rijnvogels2 – 1
WD 6  5 oktober 2019 
DUNO Dsc Feyenoord3 – 2
SpijkenisseARC0 – 3
CapelleZwaluwen2 – 0
De Jodan BoysAZSV1 – 2
RijsoordFC ‘s-Gravenzande0 – 0
FC RijnvogelsSmitshoek1 – 1
DHSCAchilles Veen2 – 1
Sportlust’46Achilles’293 – 1
WD 7  12 oktoberber 2019 
AZSVRijsoord4 – 0
Achilles’29Spijkenisse0 – 0
FC RijnvogelsCapelle2 – 1
sc FeyenoordFC ‘s-Gravenzande5 – 1
ZwaluwenARC0 – 1
SmitshoekDHSC0 – 5
Achilles VeenDe Jodan Boys2 – 1
Sportlust’46DUNO D0 – 2
WD 8  26 oktoberber 2019 
DUNO DAZSV0 – 2
ARCSportlust’460 – 1
FC ‘s-GravenzandeZwaluwen1 – 1
SpijkenisseSmitshoek0 – 1
Capellesc Feyenoord1 – 2
De Jodan BoysRijsoord2 – 1
DHSCAchilles’292 – 1
Achilles VeenFC Rijnvogels1 – 0
WD 9  2 november 2019 
AZSVFC ‘s-Gravenzande3 – 1
RijsoordDUNO D1 – 0
Achilles’29Capelle1 – 4
FC RijnvogelsDHSC1 – 2
sc FeyenoordARC6 – 0
ZwaluwenDe Jodan Boys4 – 0
SmitshoekAchilles Veen1 – 0
Sportlust’46Spijkenisse4 – 0
WD 10  9 november 2019 
ARCDUNO D5 – 0
FC ‘s-GravenzandeDe Jodan Boys2 – 0
SpijkenisseZwaluwen0 – 1
CapelleSportlust’461 – 0
Achilles’29FC Rijnvogels1 – 4
Smitshoeksc Feyenoord1 – 8
DHSCRijsoord4 – 0
Achilles VeenAZSV0 – 1

 

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Achilles ’2900000000
2Achilles Veen00000000
3ARC00000000
4AZSV00000000
5Capelle00000000
6DHSC00000000
7DUNO D00000000
8FC ’s Gravenzande00000000
9FC Rijnvogels00000000
10Jodan Boys00000000
11Rijsoord00000000
12SC Feijenoord00000000
13Smitshoek00000000
14Spijkenisse00000000
15Sportlust ’4600000000
16Zwaluwen00000000
WD 11  23 november 2019 
DUNO DFC Rijnvogels 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeSpijkenisse 
De Jodan BoysDHSC 
AZSVCapelle 
RijsoordARC 
sc FeyenoordAchilles Veen 
ZwaluwenAchilles’29 
Sportlust’46Smitshoek 
WD 12  30 november 2019 
ARCFC ‘s-Gravenzande 
SpijkenisseDUNO D 
CapelleRijsoord 
Achilles’29sc Feyenoord 
FC RijnvogelsDe Jodan Boys 
SmitshoekAZSV 
DHSCSportlust’46 
Achilles VeenZwaluwen 
WD 13  7 december 2019 
DUNO DCapelle 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeAchilles’29 
De Jodan BoysSpijkenisse 
AZSVARC 
RijsoordSmitshoek 
sc FeyenoordFC Rijnvogels 
ZwaluwenDHSC 
Sportlust’46Achilles Veen 
WD 14  december 2019 
ARCDe Jodan Boys 
SpijkenisseCapelle 
Achilles’29AZSV 
FC RijnvogelsSportlust’46 
Zwaluwensc Feyenoord 
SmitshoekDUNO D 
DHSCFC ‘s-Gravenzande 
Achilles VeenRijsoord 
WD 15  18 januari 2020 
DUNO DDHSC 
ARCAchilles’29 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeAchilles Veen 
SpijkenisseFC Rijnvogels 
CapelleSmitshoek 
De Jodan BoysSportlust’46 
AZSVZwaluwen 
Rijsoordsc Feyenoord 
WD 16  25 januari 2020 
CapelleFC ‘s-Gravenzande 
Achilles’29Rijsoord 
FC RijnvogelsZwaluwen 
sc FeyenoordDe Jodan Boys 
SmitshoekSpijkenisse 
DHSCARC 
Achilles VeenDUNO D 
Sportlust’46AZSV 
WD 17  1 februari 2020 2019 
ARCFC Rijnvogels 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeSmitshoek 
De Jodan BoysAchilles Veen 
AZSVDUNO D 
RijsoordSportlust’46 
Achilles’29DHSC 
sc FeyenoordCapelle 
ZwaluwenSpijkenisse 
WD 18  8 februari 2020 
DUNO DRijsoord 
SpijkenisseAchilles’29 
CapelleDe Jodan Boys 
FC RijnvogelsAZSV 
SmitshoekZwaluwen 
DHSCsc Feyenoord 
Achilles VeenARC 
Sportlust’46FC ‘s-Gravenzande 
WD 19  15 februari 2020 
ARCCapelle 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeDUNO D 
De Jodan BoysSmitshoek 
RijsoordAZSV 
Achilles’29Achilles Veen 
sc FeyenoordSpijkenisse 
ZwaluwenSportlust’46 
DHSCFC Rijnvogels 
WD 20  29 februari 2020 
DUNO DZwaluwen 
SpijkenisseRijsoord 
CapelleAchilles’29 
AZSVDe Jodan Boys 
FC RijnvogelsFC ‘s-Gravenzande 
SmitshoekARC 
Achilles VeenDHSC 
Sportlust’46sc Feyenoord 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Achilles ’2900000000
2Achilles Veen00000000
3ARC00000000
4AZSV00000000
5Capelle00000000
6DHSC00000000
7DUNO D00000000
8FC ’s Gravenzande00000000
9FC Rijnvogels00000000
10Jodan Boys00000000
11Rijsoord00000000
12SC Feijenoord00000000
13Smitshoek00000000
14Spijkenisse00000000
15Sportlust ’4600000000
16Zwaluwen00000000
WD 21  7 maart 2020 
ARCSpijkenisse 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeRijsoord 
CapelleAZSV 
De Jodan BoysFC Rijnvogels 
Achilles’29Sportlust’46 
sc FeyenoordDUNO D 
DHSCZwaluwen 
Achilles VeenSmitshoek 
WD 22  14 maart 2020 
DUNO DARC 
SpijkenisseDHSC 
AZSVsc Feyenoord 
RijsoordDe Jodan Boys 
FC RijnvogelsAchilles Veen 
ZwaluwenFC ‘s-Gravenzande 
SmitshoekAchilles’29 
Sportlust’46Capelle 
WD 23  21 maart 2020 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeAZSV 
CapelleDUNO D 
De Jodan BoysARC 
Achilles’29Zwaluwen 
sc FeyenoordRijsoord 
DHSCSmitshoek 
Achilles VeenSpijkenisse 
Sportlust’46FC Rijnvogels 
WD 24  4  april 2020 
DUNO DDe Jodan Boys 
ARCsc Feyenoord 
SpijkenisseFC ‘s-Gravenzande 
AZSVDHSC 
RijsoordCapelle 
FC RijnvogelsAchilles’29 
ZwaluwenAchilles Veen 
SmitshoekSportlust’46 
WD 25  11 april 2020 
DUNO DSpijkenisse 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeARC 
CapelleFC Rijnvogels 
De Jodan BoysZwaluwen 
AZSVSmitshoek 
RijsoordAchilles Veen 
sc FeyenoordAchilles’29 
Sportlust’46DHSC 
WD 26  18 april 2020 
ARCAZSV 
SpijkenisseSportlust’46 
Achilles’29FC ‘s-Gravenzande 
FC RijnvogelsDUNO D 
ZwaluwenCapelle 
SmitshoekRijsoord 
DHSCDe Jodan Boys 
Achilles Veensc Feyenoord 
WD 27  25 april 2020 
DUNO DSmitshoek 
CapelleAchilles Veen 
De Jodan BoysFC ‘s-Gravenzande 
AZSVAchilles’29 
RijsoordDHSC 
FC RijnvogelsSpijkenisse 
sc FeyenoordZwaluwen 
Sportlust’46ARC 
WD 28  9 mei 2020 
ARCRijsoord 
FC ‘s-Gravenzandesc Feyenoord 
SpijkenisseDe Jodan Boys 
Achilles’29DUNO D 
ZwaluwenAZSV 
SmitshoekFC Rijnvogels 
DHSCCapelle 
Achilles VeenSportlust’46 
WD 29  16 mei 2020 
DUNO DSportlust’46 
ARCZwaluwen 
FC ‘s-GravenzandeDHSC 
CapelleSpijkenisse 
De Jodan BoysAchilles’29 
AZSVAchilles Veen 
RijsoordFC Rijnvogels 
sc FeyenoordSmitshoek 
WD 30  23 mei 2020 
SpijkenisseAZSV 
Achilles’29ARC 
FC Rijnvogelssc Feyenoord 
ZwaluwenRijsoord 
SmitshoekCapelle 
DHSCDUNO D 
Achilles VeenFC ‘s-Gravenzande 
Sportlust’46De Jodan Boys