TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ACV00000000
2Ajax00000000
3Barendrecht00000000
4DOVO00000000
5DVS ’33 Ermelo00000000
6Excelsior ’3100000000
7FC Lisse00000000
8Goes00000000
9Harkemase Boys00000000
10Hoek00000000
11ODIN ’5900000000
12Sparta Nijkerk00000000
13Sportlust ’4600000000
14Staphorst00000000
15Stedoco00000000
16Ter Leede00000000
17VVOG00000000
18VVSB00000000
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ACV00000000
2Ajax00000000
3Barendrecht00000000
4DOVO00000000
5DVS ’33 Ermelo00000000
6Excelsior ’3100000000
7FC Lisse00000000
8Goes00000000
9Harkemase Boys00000000
10Hoek00000000
11ODIN ’5900000000
12Sparta Nijkerk00000000
13Sportlust ’4600000000
14Staphorst00000000
15Stedoco00000000
16Ter Leede00000000
17VVOG00000000
18VVSB00000000
WD 1  21 aug. 2021
SteDoCoAjax
VVSBHoek
VVOGHarkemase Boys
DOVOBarendrecht
Ter LeedeSportlust ’46
GoesDVS’33 Ermelo
ODIN’59Staphorst
Excelsior ’31FC Lisse
Sparta NijkerkACV
WD 2  28 aug. 2021
Harkemase BoysDOVO
DVS’33 ErmeloExcelsior ’31
ACVSteDoCo
BarendrechtSparta Nijkerk
HoekVVOG
AjaxTer Leede
FC LisseVVSB
Sportlust ’46ODIN’59
StaphorstGoes
WD 3  4 sept. 2021
SteDoCoDVS’33 Ermelo
VVSBHarkemase Boys
VVOGGoes
DOVOAjax
Ter LeedeACV
ODIN’59Barendrecht
Excelsior ’31Staphorst
Sparta NijkerkSportlust ’46
HoekFC Lisse
WD 4  11 sept. 2021
Ter LeedeSteDoCo
GoesExcelsior ’31
Harkemase BoysODIN’59
DVS’33 ErmeloVVSB
ACVHoek
AjaxVVOG
FC LisseSparta Nijkerk
Sportlust ’46DOVO
StaphorstBarendrecht
WD 5  18 sept. 2021
SteDoCoExcelsior ’31
VVSBTer Leede
VVOGSportlust ’46
DOVOStaphorst
ODIN’59DVS’33 Ermelo
Sparta NijkerkGoes
BarendrechtHarkemase Boys
HoekAjax
FC LisseACV
WD 6  25 sept. 2021
Ter LeedeBarendrecht
GoesSteDoCo
Excelsior ’31ODIN’59
Harkemase BoysSparta Nijkerk
DVS’33 ErmeloVVOG
ACVDOVO
AjaxVVSB
Sportlust ’46Hoek
StaphorstFC Lisse
WD 7  2 okt. 2021
VVSBExcelsior ’31
VVOGACV
DOVOTer Leede
ODIN’59Goes
Sparta NijkerkSteDoCo
Harkemase BoysAjax
BarendrechtSportlust ’46
HoekStaphorst
FC LisseDVS’33 Ermelo
WD 8  9 okt. 2021
SteDoCoDOVO
Ter LeedeFC Lisse
GoesHoek
Excelsior ’31VVOG
DVS’33 ErmeloBarendrecht
ACVODIN’59
AjaxSparta Nijkerk
Sportlust ’46Harkemase Boys
StaphorstVVSB
WD 9  16 okt. 2021
VVSBSportlust ’46
VVOGStaphorst
DOVOGoes
ODIN’59SteDoCo
Sparta NijkerkExcelsior ’31
Harkemase BoysDVS’33 Ermelo
BarendrechtACV
HoekTer Leede
FC LisseAjax
WD 10  30 okt. 2021
SteDoCoVVSB
Ter LeedeVVOG
GoesBarendrecht
Excelsior ’31Hoek
DVS’33 ErmeloDOVO
ACVHarkemase Boys
AjaxODIN’59
Sportlust ’46FC Lisse
StaphorstSparta Nijkerk
Wd 11 6 nov. 2021
VVSBSparta Nijkerk
VVOGSteDoCo
DOVOODIN’59
Harkemase BoysTer Leede
BarendrechtExcelsior ’31
HoekDVS’33 Ermelo
AjaxStaphorst
FC LisseGoes
Sportlust ’46ACV
WD 12  13 nov. 2021
SteDoCoFC Lisse
GoesVVSB
ODIN’59Hoek
Excelsior ’31Ter Leede
Sparta NijkerkDOVO
DVS’33 ErmeloSportlust ’46
ACVAjax
BarendrechtVVOG
StaphorstHarkemase Boys
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ACV00000000
2Ajax00000000
3Barendrecht00000000
4DOVO00000000
5DVS ’33 Ermelo00000000
6Excelsior ’3100000000
7FC Lisse00000000
8Goes00000000
9Harkemase Boys00000000
10Hoek00000000
11ODIN ’5900000000
12Sparta Nijkerk00000000
13Sportlust ’4600000000
14Staphorst00000000
15Stedoco00000000
16Ter Leede00000000
17VVOG00000000
18VVSB00000000
WD 13  20 nov. 2021
VVSBODIN’59
VVOGDOVO
Ter LeedeDVS’33 Ermelo
Harkemase BoysSteDoCo
ACVStaphorst
HoekSparta Nijkerk
AjaxExcelsior ’31
FC LisseBarendrecht
Sportlust ’46Goes
WD 14  27 nov. 2021
SteDoCoHoek
DOVOFC Lisse
GoesAjax
ODIN’59VVOG
Excelsior ’31Harkemase Boys
Sparta NijkerkTer Leede
DVS’33 ErmeloACV
BarendrechtVVSB
StaphorstSportlust ’46
WD 15  4 dec. 2021
VVSBDOVO
VVOGSparta Nijkerk
Ter LeedeStaphorst
Harkemase BoysGoes
ACVExcelsior ’31
HoekBarendrecht
AjaxDVS’33 Ermelo
FC LisseODIN’59
Sportlust ’46SteDoCo
WD 16  11 dec. 2021
VVOGVVSB
DOVOHoek
GoesACV
ODIN’59Ter Leede
Excelsior ’31Sportlust ’46
Sparta NijkerkDVS’33 Ermelo
Harkemase BoysFC Lisse
BarendrechtAjax
StaphorstSteDoCo
WD 17  15 jan. 2022
SteDoCoBarendrecht
VVSBACV
DOVOExcelsior ’31
Ter LeedeGoes
ODIN’59Sparta Nijkerk
DVS’33 ErmeloStaphorst
HoekHarkemase Boys
FC LisseVVOG
Sportlust ’46Ajax
WD 18  22 jan. 2022
VVSBSteDoCo
GoesODIN’59
Excelsior ’31Sparta Nijkerk
Harkemase BoysStaphorst
DVS’33 ErmeloFC Lisse
ACVTer Leede
BarendrechtDOVO
AjaxHoek
Sportlust ’46VVOG
WD 19  29 jan. 2022
SteDoCoTer Leede
VVOGAjax
DOVODVS’33 Ermelo
ODIN’59Harkemase Boys
Sparta NijkerkVVSB
BarendrechtGoes
HoekACV
FC LisseSportlust ’46
StaphorstExcelsior ’31
WD 20  5 febr. 2022
VVSBStaphorst
Ter LeedeHoek
GoesDOVO
Harkemase BoysBarendrecht
DVS’33 ErmeloODIN’59
ACVVVOG
AjaxSteDoCo
FC LisseExcelsior ’31
Sportlust ’46Sparta Nijkerk
WD 21  12 febr. 2022
SteDoCoACV
VVOGTer Leede
DOVOHarkemase Boys
GoesFC Lisse
ODIN’59Sportlust ’46
Excelsior ’31VVSB
Sparta NijkerkAjax
BarendrechtDVS’33 Ermelo
StaphorstHoek
WD 22  19 febr. 2022
SteDoCoVVOG
VVSBGoes
Ter LeedeExcelsior ’31
DVS’33 ErmeloHarkemase Boys
ACVSparta Nijkerk
HoekODIN’59
AjaxDOVO
FC LisseStaphorst
Sportlust ’46Barendrecht
WD 23  5 mrt. 2022
DOVOSportlust ’46
GoesVVOG
ODIN’59ACV
Excelsior ’31SteDoCo
Sparta NijkerkFC Lisse
Harkemase BoysVVSB
DVS’33 ErmeloHoek
BarendrechtTer Leede
StaphorstAjax
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ACV00000000
2Ajax00000000
3Barendrecht00000000
4DOVO00000000
5DVS ’33 Ermelo00000000
6Excelsior ’3100000000
7FC Lisse00000000
8Goes00000000
9Harkemase Boys00000000
10Hoek00000000
11ODIN ’5900000000
12Sparta Nijkerk00000000
13Sportlust ’4600000000
14Staphorst00000000
15Stedoco00000000
16Ter Leede00000000
17VVOG00000000
18VVSB00000000
WD 24  12 mrt. 2022
SteDoCoSparta Nijkerk
VVSBDVS’33 Ermelo
VVOGODIN’59
Ter LeedeHarkemase Boys
ACVGoes
HoekExcelsior ’31
AjaxBarendrecht
FC LisseDOVO
Sportlust ’46Staphorst
WD 25  19 mrt. 2022
DOVOSteDoCo
GoesSportlust ’46
ODIN’59VVSB
Excelsior ’31ACV
Sparta NijkerkVVOG
Harkemase BoysHoek
DVS’33 ErmeloAjax
BarendrechtFC Lisse
StaphorstTer Leede
WD 26  26 mrt. 2022
SteDoCoODIN’59
VVOGExcelsior ’31
Ter LeedeSparta Nijkerk
ACVBarendrecht
HoekVVSB
AjaxGoes
FC LisseHarkemase Boys
Sportlust ’46DVS’33 Ermelo
StaphorstDOVO
WD 27  2 apr. 2022
VVSBVVOG
DOVOACV
GoesStaphorst
ODIN’59FC Lisse
Excelsior ’31Ajax
Sparta NijkerkHoek
Harkemase BoysSportlust ’46
DVS’33 ErmeloTer Leede
BarendrechtSteDoCo
WD 28  9 apr. 2022
SteDoCoGoes
VVOGDVS’33 Ermelo
Ter LeedeVVSB
Excelsior ’31Barendrecht
Sparta NijkerkHarkemase Boys
ACVSportlust ’46
HoekDOVO
AjaxFC Lisse
StaphorstODIN’59
WD 29  16/18 april 2022
VVSBAjax
DOVOVVOG
GoesSparta Nijkerk
ODIN’59Excelsior ’31
Harkemase BoysACV
DVS’33 ErmeloSteDoCo
BarendrechtStaphorst
FC LisseHoek
Sportlust ’46Ter Leede
WD 30  23 apr. 2022
SteDoCoHarkemase Boys
VVOGFC Lisse
Ter LeedeODIN’59
Excelsior ’31DOVO
Sparta NijkerkBarendrecht
ACVVVSB
HoekGoes
AjaxSportlust ’46
StaphorstDVS’33 Ermelo
WD 31  30 apr. 2022
DOVOVVSB
GoesTer Leede
ODIN’59Ajax
Harkemase BoysVVOG
DVS’33 ErmeloSparta Nijkerk
BarendrechtHoek
FC LisseSteDoCo
Sportlust ’46Excelsior ’31
StaphorstACV
WD 32  14 mei 2022
SteDoCoStaphorst
VVSBFC Lisse
VVOGBarendrecht
Ter LeedeDOVO
Excelsior ’31Goes
Sparta NijkerkODIN’59
ACVDVS’33 Ermelo
HoekSportlust ’46
AjaxHarkemase Boys
WD 33  21 mei 2022
DOVOSparta Nijkerk
Harkemase BoysExcelsior ’31
DVS’33 ErmeloGoes
BarendrechtODIN’59
HoekSteDoCo
AjaxACV
FC LisseTer Leede
Sportlust ’46VVSB
StaphorstVVOG
WD 34  28 mei  2022
SteDoCoSportlust ’46
VVSBBarendrecht
VVOGHoek
Ter LeedeAjax
GoesHarkemase Boys
ODIN’59DOVO
Excelsior ’31DVS’33 Ermelo
Sparta NijkerkStaphorst
ACVFC Lisse