TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Sparta Nijkerk171502454817+31
2DVS ’33 Ermelo171124353320+13
3Harkemase Boys171124353727+10
4ODIN ’59171115344725+22
5Hoek17926294530+15
6FC Lisse17845283625+11
7J.Almere City17827264232+10
8Barendrecht17827262931-2
9Ajax16727232329-6
10Stedoco17647222831-3
11Excelsior ’3117638213431+3
12Ter Leede16556202638-12
13Goes16619191835-17
14VVSB17548193437-3
15DOVO173311123645-9
16VVOG17221382248-26
17ONS Sneek17131362360-37
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Sparta Nijkerk161501454715+32
2DVS ’33 Ermelo161123353319+14
3Harkemase Boys161024323426+8
4ODIN ’59161015313925+14
5Hoek16916284429+15
6FC Lisse16835273524+11
7J.Almere City16727233930+9
8Barendrecht16727232730-3
9Ajax16727232329-6
10Excelsior ’3116637213328+5
11Ter Leede15555202630-4
12Stedoco16547192731-4
13Goes15519161735-18
14VVSB16448163136-5
15DOVO163310123644-8
16VVOG16221282145-24
17ONS Sneek16131262157-36


3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 24/08/2019)

DOVOGoes2 -3
DVS ’33 ErmeloStedoco1 – 0
Excelsior ’31ODIN ’590 – 1
Harkemase BoysVVOG2 – 0
HoekFC Lisse1 – 0
J.Almere CityONS Sneek6 – 0
Sparta NijkerkBarendrecht3 – 2
Ter LeedeVVSB2 – 0
VrijAjax 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 31/08/2019)

AjaxDVS ’33 Ermelo0 – 4
BarendrechtTer Leede4 – 1
FC LisseHarkemase Boys0 – 1
GoesJ.Almere City0 – 3
ODIN ’59Hoek0 – 1
ONS SneekVrij 
StedocoExcelsior ’310 – 2
VVOGSparta Nijkerk1 – 3
VVSBDOVO2 – 2

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 07/09/2019)

DOVOVVOG7 – 5
DVS ’33 ErmeloGoes4 – 0
Excelsior ’31VVSB0 – 2
HoekAjax6 – 1
ODIN ’59Barendrecht3 – 4
ONS SneekStedoco2 – 2
Sparta NijkerkFC Lisse4 – 1
Ter LeedeHarkemase Boys0 – 2
VrijJ.Almere City 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 14/09/2019)

BarendrechtFC Lisse0 – 2
GoesAjax0 – 1
Harkemase BoysDVS ’33 Ermelo2 – 2
J.Almere CityDOVO4 – 2
Sparta NijkerkExcelsior ’312 – 0
StedocoODIN ’592 – 3
Ter LeedeHoek3 – 2
VVOGONS Sneek3 – 2
VVSBVrij 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 21/09/2019)

AjaxBarendrecht0 – 1
DVS ’33 ErmeloDOVO2 – 1
Excelsior ’31Harkemase Boys2 – 3
FC LisseVVSB2 – 4
HoekGoes6 – 1
ODIN ’59J.Almere City2 – 1
ONS SneekTer Leede3 – 3
StedocoVVOG2 – 0
VrijSparta Nijkerk 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 28/09/2019)

BarendrechtStedoco0 – 3
DOVOVrij 
GoesONS Sneek2 – 2
Harkemase BoysAjax0 – 0
J.Almere CityExcelsior ’312 – 4
Sparta NijkerkDVS ’33 Ermelo1 – 0
Ter LeedeODIN ’592 – 2
VVOGFC Lisse1 – 1
VVSBHoek3 – 2

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 05/10/2019)

AjaxVVSB2 – 2
Excelsior ’31Ter Leede2 – 2
FC LisseJ.Almere City3 – 3
HoekDOVO1 – 3
ODIN ’59Goes5 – 1
ONS SneekDVS ’33 Ermelo1 – 2
StedocoSparta Nijkerk1 – 0
VVOGBarendrecht4 – 2
VrijHarkemase Boys 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 12/10/2019)

BarendrechtHoek0 – 4
DOVOTer Leede1 – 1
DVS ’33 ErmeloVrij 
FC LisseONS Sneek4 – 1
GoesExcelsior ’310 – 4
Harkemase BoysODIN ’590 – 6
J.Almere CityStedoco5 – 1
Sparta NijkerkAjax4 – 2
VVSBVVOG2 – 2

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 26/10/2019)

AjaxFC Lisse1 – 2
BarendrechtGoes0 – 1
Excelsior ’31DVS ’33 Ermelo1 – 3
Harkemase BoysDOVO4 – 3
HoekONS Sneek4 – 0
ODIN ’59Sparta Nijkerk1 – 2
StedocoVVSB3 – 3
Ter LeedeJ.Almere City1 – 0
VVOGVrij 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 02/11/2019)

DOVOBarendrecht1 – 2
DVS ’33 ErmeloVVOG1 – 0
Excelsior ’31Hoek2 – 3
FC LisseTer Leede0 – 2
GoesStedoco0 – 1
J.Almere CityAjax1 – 3
ONS SneekVVSB1 – 7
Sparta NijkerkHarkemase Boys3 – 0
VrijODIN ’59 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 11 – 09/11/2019)

AjaxONS Sneek2 – 1
BarendrechtJ.Almere City2 – 2
GoesFC Lisse1 – 2
Harkemase BoysHoek6 – 0
ODIN ’59DOVO3 – 2
StedocoVrij 
Ter LeedeSparta Nijkerk0 – 4
VVOGExcelsior ’310 – 1
VVSBDVS ’33 Ermelo1 – 3

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 12 – 16/11/2019)

AjaxVVOG2 – 1
DOVOExcelsior ’312 – 6
DVS ’33 ErmeloBarendrecht0 – 2
FC LisseStedoco4 – 2
HoekSparta Nijkerk2 – 4
J.Almere CityHarkemase Boys0 – 3
ONS SneekODIN ’591 – 2
VVSBGoes0 – 2
VrijTer Leede 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 13 – 23/11/2019)

BarendrechtVVSB3 – 1
Excelsior ’31ONS Sneek6 – 1
Harkemase BoysGoes2 – 3
HoekVrij 
ODIN ’59FC Lisse0 – 3
Sparta NijkerkDOVO4 – 1
StedocoAjax3 – 0
Ter LeedeDVS ’33 Ermelo1 – 2
VVOGJ.Almere City0 – 3

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 14 – 30/11/2019)

AjaxTer Leede2 – 1
DVS ’33 ErmeloHoek0 – 0
FC LisseDOVO3 – 1
GoesVVOG3 – 0
J.Almere CitySparta Nijkerk2 – 3
ONS SneekBarendrecht3 – 2
StedocoHarkemase Boys1 – 2
VVSBODIN ’591 – 5
VrijExcelsior ’31 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 15 – 07/12/2019)

DOVOONS Sneek5 – 0
DVS ’33 ErmeloJ.Almere City5 – 2
Excelsior ’31FC Lisse2 – 2
Harkemase BoysBarendrecht1 – 2
HoekStedoco5 – 2
ODIN ’59Ajax1 – 0
Sparta NijkerkVVSB3 – 1
Ter LeedeVVOG4 – 3
VrijGoes 

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 16 – 14/12/2019)

AjaxExcelsior ’314 – 0
BarendrechtVrij 
FC LisseDVS ’33 Ermelo6 – 0
GoesTer Leedeafgl
J.Almere CityHoek4 – 1
ONS SneekSparta Nijkerk1 – 4
StedocoDOVO1 – 1
VVOGODIN ’591 – 4
VVSBHarkemase Boys2 – 3

3e divisie (za) (periode 1 – speelronde 17 – 11/01/2020)

DOVOAjax2 – 3
DVS ’33 ErmeloODIN ’594 – 1
Excelsior ’31Barendrecht1 – 1
Harkemase BoysONS Sneek3 – 2
HoekVVOG6 – 0
J.Almere CityVVSB1 – 0
Sparta NijkerkGoes3 – 0
Ter LeedeStedoco3 – 3
VrijFC Lisse 

 

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1ODIN ’591100380+8
2Harkemase Boys1100331+2
3VVSB1100331+2
4J.Almere City1100332+1
5Barendrecht1100321+1
6Goes1100310+1
7Stedoco1100310+1
8FC Lisse10101110
9Hoek10101110
10Ajax00000000
11ONS Sneek1001023-1
12Sparta Nijkerk1001012-1
13DOVO1001001-1
14DVS ’33 Ermelo1001001-1
15Excelsior ’311001013-2
16VVOG1001013-2
17Ter Leede1001008-8

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 18/01/2020)

AjaxVrij 
BarendrechtSparta Nijkerk2 – 1
FC LisseHoek1 – 1
GoesDOVO1 – 0
ODIN ’59Ter Leede8 – 0
ONS SneekJ.Almere City2 – 3
StedocoDVS ’33 Ermelo1 – 0
VVOGHarkemase Boys1 – 3
VVSBExcelsior ’313 – 1

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 25/01/2020)

DOVOODIN ’59 
DVS ’33 ErmeloAjax 
Excelsior ’31VVOG 
HoekHarkemase Boys 
J.Almere CityGoes 
ONS SneekFC Lisse 
Sparta NijkerkStedoco 
Ter LeedeBarendrecht 
VrijVVSB 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 01/02/2020)

BarendrechtDOVO 
GoesHoek 
Harkemase BoysFC Lisse 
ODIN ’59ONS Sneek 
Sparta NijkerkVrij 
StedocoJ.Almere City 
Ter LeedeExcelsior ’31 
VVOGDVS ’33 Ermelo 
VVSBAjax 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 21 – 08/02/2020)

AjaxGoes 
DOVOHarkemase Boys 
DVS ’33 ErmeloExcelsior ’31 
FC LisseSparta Nijkerk 
HoekBarendrecht 
J.Almere CityODIN ’59 
ONS SneekVVOG 
VVSBTer Leede 
VrijStedoco 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 22 – 15/02/2020)

BarendrechtAjax 
Excelsior ’31DOVO 
GoesDVS ’33 Ermelo 
Harkemase BoysJ.Almere City 
ODIN ’59Vrij 
Sparta NijkerkHoek 
StedocoONS Sneek 
Ter LeedeFC Lisse 
VVOGVVSB 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 23 – 29/02/2020)

AjaxHarkemase Boys 
DOVOJ.Almere City 
DVS ’33 ErmeloSparta Nijkerk 
FC LisseBarendrecht 
HoekTer Leede 
ODIN ’59Excelsior ’31 
ONS SneekGoes 
VVSBStedoco 
VrijVVOG 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 24 – 07/03/2020)

BarendrechtODIN ’59 
DOVOFC Lisse 
Excelsior ’31Stedoco 
GoesVVSB 
Harkemase BoysVrij 
J.Almere CityDVS ’33 Ermelo 
Sparta NijkerkONS Sneek 
Ter LeedeAjax 
VVOGHoek 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 25 – 14/03/2020)

AjaxDOVO 
DVS ’33 ErmeloHarkemase Boys 
FC LisseGoes 
HoekJ.Almere City 
ODIN ’59VVOG 
ONS SneekExcelsior ’31 
StedocoTer Leede 
VVSBSparta Nijkerk 
VrijBarendrecht 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 26 – 21/03/2020)

BarendrechtONS Sneek 
DOVOVVSB 
Excelsior ’31Vrij 
Harkemase BoysStedoco 
HoekDVS ’33 Ermelo 
J.Almere CityFC Lisse 
Sparta NijkerkODIN ’59 
Ter LeedeGoes 
VVOGAjax 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 27 – 28/03/2020)

AjaxJ.Almere City 
DVS ’33 ErmeloTer Leede 
Excelsior ’31Sparta Nijkerk 
FC LisseVVOG 
GoesHarkemase Boys 
ODIN ’59VVSB 
ONS SneekHoek 
StedocoBarendrecht 
VrijDOVO 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 28 – 04/04/2020)

AjaxODIN ’59 
BarendrechtDVS ’33 Ermelo 
DOVOStedoco 
Harkemase BoysSparta Nijkerk 
HoekExcelsior ’31 
J.Almere CityVrij 
Ter LeedeONS Sneek 
VVOGGoes 
VVSBFC Lisse 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 29 – 11/04/2020)

BarendrechtVVOG 
DVS ’33 ErmeloVVSB 
Excelsior ’31J.Almere City 
FC LisseAjax 
GoesVrij 
ODIN ’59Harkemase Boys 
ONS SneekDOVO 
Sparta NijkerkTer Leede 
StedocoHoek 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 30 – 18/04/2020)

AjaxSparta Nijkerk 
DOVOHoek 
FC LisseODIN ’59 
GoesBarendrecht 
Harkemase BoysExcelsior ’31 
J.Almere CityTer Leede 
VVOGStedoco 
VVSBONS Sneek 
VrijDVS ’33 Ermelo 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 31 – 02/05/2020)

BarendrechtHarkemase Boys 
Excelsior ’31Goes 
HoekVVSB 
ODIN ’59DVS ’33 Ermelo 
ONS SneekAjax 
Sparta NijkerkJ.Almere City 
StedocoFC Lisse 
Ter LeedeVrij 
VVOGDOVO 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 32 – 09/05/2020)

AjaxStedoco 
DOVOSparta Nijkerk 
DVS ’33 ErmeloONS Sneek 
FC LisseExcelsior ’31 
GoesODIN ’59 
Harkemase BoysTer Leede 
J.Almere CityVVOG 
VVSBBarendrecht 
VrijHoek 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 33 – 16/05/2020)

DVS ’33 ErmeloFC Lisse 
Excelsior ’31Ajax 
Harkemase BoysVVSB 
HoekODIN ’59 
J.Almere CityBarendrecht 
Sparta NijkerkVVOG 
StedocoGoes 
Ter LeedeDOVO 
VrijONS Sneek 

3e divisie (za) (periode 2 – speelronde 34 – 23/05/2020)

AjaxHoek 
BarendrechtExcelsior ’31 
DOVODVS ’33 Ermelo 
FC LisseVrij 
GoesSparta Nijkerk 
ODIN ’59Stedoco 
ONS SneekHarkemase Boys 
VVOGTer Leede 
VVSBJ.Almere City