TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AFC00000000
2ASWH00000000
3De Treffers00000000
4Excelsior M.00000000
5GVVV00000000
6HHC Hardenberg00000000
7IJsselmeervogels00000000
8J.Sparta00000000
9J.Volendam00000000
10Katwijk00000000
11KHFC00000000
12Kozakken Boys00000000
13Noordwijk00000000
14Quick Boys00000000
15Rijnsburgse Boys00000000
16Scheveningen00000000
17Spakenburg00000000
18TEC00000000
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AFC00000000
2ASWH00000000
3De Treffers00000000
4Excelsior M.00000000
5GVVV00000000
6HHC Hardenberg00000000
7IJsselmeervogels00000000
8J.Sparta00000000
9J.Volendam00000000
10Katwijk00000000
11KHFC00000000
12Kozakken Boys00000000
13Noordwijk00000000
14Quick Boys00000000
15Rijnsburgse Boys00000000
16Scheveningen00000000
17Spakenburg00000000
18TEC00000000

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 24/08/2019)

AFCGVVV 
ASWHSpakenburg 
IJsselmeervogelsJ.Sparta 
J.VolendamExcelsior M. 
KHFCHHC Hardenberg 
Kozakken BoysTEC 
Quick BoysNoordwijk 
Rijnsburgse BoysDe Treffers 
ScheveningenKatwijk 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 31/08/2019)

De TreffersKozakken Boys 
Excelsior M.IJsselmeervogels 
GVVVRijnsburgse Boys 
HHC HardenbergScheveningen 
J.SpartaQuick Boys 
KatwijkASWH 
NoordwijkKHFC 
SpakenburgAFC 
TECJ.Volendam 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 07/09/2019)

AFCHHC Hardenberg 
ASWHScheveningen 
De TreffersJ.Sparta 
IJsselmeervogelsTEC 
KatwijkGVVV 
KHFCExcelsior M. 
Kozakken BoysSpakenburg 
Quick BoysJ.Volendam 
Rijnsburgse BoysNoordwijk 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 14/09/2019)

Excelsior M.Katwijk 
GVVVDe Treffers 
HHC HardenbergSpakenburg 
J.SpartaTEC 
J.VolendamAFC 
NoordwijkASWH 
Quick BoysKozakken Boys 
ScheveningenKHFC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 21/09/2019)

AFCKHFC 
ASWHIJsselmeervogels 
De TreffersScheveningen 
GVVVExcelsior M. 
KatwijkQuick Boys 
Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg 
Rijnsburgse BoysJ.Volendam 
SpakenburgJ.Sparta 
TECNoordwijk 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 28/09/2019)

Excelsior M.TEC 
HHC HardenbergKatwijk 
IJsselmeervogelsAFC 
J.SpartaGVVV 
J.VolendamSpakenburg 
KHFCASWH 
NoordwijkKozakken Boys 
Quick BoysDe Treffers 
ScheveningenRijnsburgse Boys 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 05/10/2019)

ASWHJ.Volendam 
De TreffersHHC Hardenberg 
Excelsior M.J.Sparta 
GVVVIJsselmeervogels 
KatwijkAFC 
Kozakken BoysKHFC 
Rijnsburgse BoysQuick Boys 
SpakenburgNoordwijk 
TECScheveningen 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 12/10/2019)

AFCASWH 
HHC HardenbergRijnsburgse Boys 
IJsselmeervogelsRijnsburgse Boys 
IJsselmeervogelsSpakenburg 
J.SpartaKozakken Boys 
J.VolendamDe Treffers 
KHFCQuick Boys 
NoordwijkExcelsior M. 
ScheveningenGVVV 
TECKatwijk 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 26/10/2019)

De TreffersIJsselmeervogels 
Excelsior M.ASWH 
GVVVNoordwijk 
J.SpartaHHC Hardenberg 
J.VolendamKHFC 
Kozakken BoysKatwijk 
Quick BoysScheveningen 
Rijnsburgse BoysAFC 
SpakenburgTEC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 02/11/2019)

AFCExcelsior M. 
ASWHDe Treffers 
HHC HardenbergGVVV 
IJsselmeervogelsJ.Volendam 
KatwijkNoordwijk 
KHFCJ.Sparta 
Rijnsburgse BoysKozakken Boys 
ScheveningenSpakenburg 
TECQuick Boys 

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 11 – 09/11/2019)

De TreffersKHFC 
Excelsior M.Rijnsburgse Boys 
GVVVASWH 
HHC HardenbergTEC 
J.SpartaScheveningen 
J.VolendamKozakken Boys 
NoordwijkAFC 
Quick BoysIJsselmeervogels 
SpakenburgKatwijk 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AFC00000000
2ASWH00000000
3De Treffers00000000
4Excelsior M.00000000
5GVVV00000000
6HHC Hardenberg00000000
7IJsselmeervogels00000000
8J.Sparta00000000
9J.Volendam00000000
10Katwijk00000000
11KHFC00000000
12Kozakken Boys00000000
13Noordwijk00000000
14Quick Boys00000000
15Rijnsburgse Boys00000000
16Scheveningen00000000
17Spakenburg00000000
18TEC00000000

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 12 – 16/11/2019)

AFCJ.Sparta 
ASWHQuick Boys 
KatwijkDe Treffers 
KHFCRijnsburgse Boys 
Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels 
NoordwijkHHC Hardenberg 
ScheveningenJ.Volendam 
SpakenburgExcelsior M. 
TECGVVV 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 13 – 23/11/2019)

De TreffersTEC 
Excelsior M.Scheveningen 
GVVVSpakenburg 
IJsselmeervogelsKHFC 
J.SpartaNoordwijk 
J.VolendamHHC Hardenberg 
Kozakken BoysASWH 
Quick BoysAFC 
Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 30/11/2019)

AFCKozakken Boys 
ASWHRijnsburgse Boys 
GVVVJ.Volendam 
HHC HardenbergExcelsior M. 
KatwijkJ.Sparta 
NoordwijkDe Treffers 
ScheveningenIJsselmeervogels 
SpakenburgQuick Boys 
TECKHFC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 07/12/2019)

AFCScheveningen 
ASWHHHC Hardenberg 
De TreffersSpakenburg 
IJsselmeervogelsNoordwijk 
J.VolendamJ.Sparta 
KHFCKatwijk 
Kozakken BoysGVVV 
Quick BoysExcelsior M. 
Rijnsburgse BoysTEC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 14/12/2019)

Excelsior M.De Treffers 
GVVVKHFC 
HHC HardenbergQuick Boys 
J.SpartaASWH 
KatwijkIJsselmeervogels 
NoordwijkJ.Volendam 
ScheveningenKozakken Boys 
SpakenburgRijnsburgse Boys 
TECAFC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 11/01/2020)

AFCDe Treffers 
ASWHTEC 
IJsselmeervogelsHHC Hardenberg 
J.VolendamKatwijk 
KHFCSpakenburg 
Kozakken BoysExcelsior M. 
Quick BoysGVVV 
Rijnsburgse BoysJ.Sparta 
ScheveningenNoordwijk 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 18/01/2020)

De TreffersQuick Boys 
Excelsior M.J.Volendam 
GVVVAFC 
HHC HardenbergKHFC 
J.SpartaIJsselmeervogels 
KatwijkScheveningen 
NoordwijkRijnsburgse Boys 
SpakenburgASWH 
TECKozakken Boys 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 25/01/2020)

AFCSpakenburg 
ASWHNoordwijk 
IJsselmeervogelsGVVV 
KatwijkTEC 
KHFCDe Treffers 
Kozakken BoysJ.Volendam 
Quick BoysJ.Sparta 
Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M. 
ScheveningenHHC Hardenberg 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 01/02/2020)

De TreffersKatwijk 
Excelsior M.AFC 
GVVVScheveningen 
HHC HardenbergKozakken Boys 
IJsselmeervogelsASWH 
J.SpartaKHFC 
J.VolendamTEC 
NoordwijkSpakenburg 
Quick BoysRijnsburgse Boys 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 21 – 08/02/2020)

AFCRijnsburgse Boys 
ASWHGVVV 
KatwijkExcelsior M. 
KHFCJ.Volendam 
Kozakken BoysJ.Sparta 
NoordwijkQuick Boys 
ScheveningenDe Treffers 
SpakenburgHHC Hardenberg 
TECIJsselmeervogels 

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 22 – 15/02/2020)

De TreffersASWH 
Excelsior M.Noordwijk 
GVVVKatwijk 
HHC HardenbergAFC 
IJsselmeervogelsKozakken Boys 
J.SpartaSpakenburg 
J.VolendamScheveningen 
Quick BoysTEC 
Rijnsburgse BoysKHFC 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AFC00000000
2ASWH00000000
3De Treffers00000000
4Excelsior M.00000000
5GVVV00000000
6HHC Hardenberg00000000
7IJsselmeervogels00000000
8J.Sparta00000000
9J.Volendam00000000
10Katwijk00000000
11KHFC00000000
12Kozakken Boys00000000
13Noordwijk00000000
14Quick Boys00000000
15Rijnsburgse Boys00000000
16Scheveningen00000000
17Spakenburg00000000
18TEC00000000

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 23 – 29/02/2020)

AFCIJsselmeervogels 
ASWHExcelsior M. 
De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys 
KatwijkHHC Hardenberg 
KHFCScheveningen 
Kozakken BoysQuick Boys 
NoordwijkGVVV 
SpakenburgJ.Volendam 
TECJ.Sparta 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 24 – 07/03/2020)

Excelsior M.Kozakken Boys 
HHC HardenbergNoordwijk 
IJsselmeervogelsKatwijk 
J.SpartaDe Treffers 
J.VolendamASWH 
KHFCTEC 
Quick BoysSpakenburg 
Rijnsburgse BoysGVVV 
ScheveningenAFC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 25 – 14/03/2020)

AFCJ.Volendam 
ASWHJ.Sparta 
De TreffersExcelsior M. 
GVVVQuick Boys 
KatwijkRijnsburgse Boys 
Kozakken BoysScheveningen 
NoordwijkIJsselmeervogels 
SpakenburgKHFC 
TECHHC Hardenberg 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 26 – 21/03/2020)

Excelsior M.Spakenburg 
IJsselmeervogelsDe Treffers 
J.SpartaKatwijk 
J.VolendamGVVV 
KHFCNoordwijk 
Kozakken BoysAFC 
Quick BoysHHC Hardenberg 
Rijnsburgse BoysASWH 
ScheveningenTEC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 27 – 28/03/2020)

AFCQuick Boys 
ASWHKHFC 
De TreffersNoordwijk 
GVVVJ.Sparta 
HHC HardenbergJ.Volendam 
KatwijkKozakken Boys 
Rijnsburgse BoysIJsselmeervogels 
SpakenburgScheveningen 
TECExcelsior M. 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 28 – 04/04/2020)

Excelsior M.HHC Hardenberg 
J.SpartaAFC 
J.VolendamIJsselmeervogels 
KHFCGVVV 
Kozakken BoysRijnsburgse Boys 
NoordwijkTEC 
Quick BoysKatwijk 
ScheveningenASWH 
SpakenburgDe Treffers 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 29 – 11/04/2020)

AFCNoordwijk 
De TreffersJ.Volendam 
GVVVKozakken Boys 
HHC HardenbergASWH 
IJsselmeervogelsQuick Boys 
J.SpartaExcelsior M. 
KatwijkKHFC 
Rijnsburgse BoysScheveningen 
TECSpakenburg 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 30 – 18/04/2020)

ASWHAFC 
Excelsior M.GVVV 
HHC HardenbergJ.Sparta 
J.VolendamRijnsburgse Boys 
KHFCKozakken Boys 
NoordwijkKatwijk 
ScheveningenQuick Boys 
SpakenburgIJsselmeervogels 
TECDe Treffers 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 31 – 02/05/2020)

De TreffersAFC 
Excelsior M.KHFC 
GVVVTEC 
IJsselmeervogelsScheveningen 
J.SpartaJ.Volendam 
KatwijkSpakenburg 
Kozakken BoysNoordwijk 
Quick BoysASWH 
Rijnsburgse BoysHHC Hardenberg 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 32 – 09/05/2020)

AFCKatwijk 
ASWHKozakken Boys 
HHC HardenbergDe Treffers 
J.VolendamQuick Boys 
KHFCIJsselmeervogels 
NoordwijkJ.Sparta 
ScheveningenExcelsior M. 
SpakenburgGVVV 
TECRijnsburgse Boys 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 33 – 16/05/2020)

AFCTEC 
ASWHKatwijk 
GVVVHHC Hardenberg 
IJsselmeervogelsExcelsior M. 
J.VolendamNoordwijk 
Kozakken BoysDe Treffers 
Quick BoysKHFC 
Rijnsburgse BoysSpakenburg 
ScheveningenJ.Sparta 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 34 – 23/05/2020)

De TreffersGVVV 
Excelsior M.Quick Boys 
HHC HardenbergIJsselmeervogels 
J.SpartaRijnsburgse Boys 
KatwijkJ.Volendam 
KHFCAFC 
NoordwijkScheveningen 
SpakenburgKozakken Boys 
TECASWH