TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1HHC Hardenberg221435455123+28
2Katwijk221345434325+18
3AFC221264424832+16
4IJsselmeervogels211254415432+22
5Kozakken Boys221327413727+10
6Rijnsburgse Boys221165394740+7
7De Treffers22985354232+10
8KHFC221048344235+7
9Spakenburg22967333543-8
10Noordwijk22877314439+5
11GVVV218310273338-5
12J.Sparta228311274041-1
13Quick Boys227510262430-6
14Excelsior M.227411253144-13
15Scheveningen226412222336-13
16TEC223514141538-23
17ASWH223415132255-33
18J.Volendam223316123859-21
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1IJsselmeervogels12741253618+18
2KHFC12723232519+6
3HHC Hardenberg12633212516+9
4AFC12633212520+5
5Katwijk12624202114+7
6Rijnsburgse Boys12543192620+6
7De Treffers12543192116+5
8Kozakken Boys12615192018+2
9GVVV12534181921-2
10Noordwijk12444162421+3
11Spakenburg12444161928-9
12J.Sparta12435151719-2
13Quick Boys12426141316-3
14Excelsior M.12426141724-7
15Scheveningen12336121316-3
16TEC12336121017-7
17ASWH1222881329-16
18J.Volendam1213862133-12


2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 1 – 24/08/2019)

AFCGVVV1 – 1
ASWHSpakenburg1 – 1
IJsselmeervogelsJ.Sparta4 – 2
J.VolendamExcelsior M.4 – 1
KHFCHHC Hardenberg3 – 1
Kozakken BoysTEC0 – 1
Quick BoysNoordwijk1 – 1
Rijnsburgse BoysDe Treffers2 – 1
ScheveningenKatwijk0 – 2

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 2 – 31/08/2019)

De TreffersKozakken Boys1 – 2
Excelsior M.IJsselmeervogels1 – 3
GVVVRijnsburgse Boys3 – 4
HHC HardenbergScheveningen1 – 0
J.SpartaQuick Boys2 – 1
KatwijkASWH3 – 0
NoordwijkKHFC4 – 1
SpakenburgAFC2 – 4
TECJ.Volendam2 – 0

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 3 – 07/09/2019)

AFCHHC Hardenberg0 – 1
ASWHScheveningen2 – 0
De TreffersJ.Sparta3 – 1
IJsselmeervogelsTEC5 – 1
KatwijkGVVV2 – 3
KHFCExcelsior M.2 – 3
Kozakken BoysSpakenburg4 – 2
Quick BoysJ.Volendam3 – 1
Rijnsburgse BoysNoordwijk0 – 1

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 4 – 14/09/2019)

Excelsior M.Katwijk1 – 4
GVVVDe Treffers2 – 2
HHC HardenbergSpakenburg6 – 1
J.SpartaTEC3 – 1
J.VolendamAFC4 – 6
NoordwijkASWH5 – 1
Quick BoysKozakken Boys0 – 2
ScheveningenKHFC0 – 0

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 5 – 21/09/2019)

AFCKHFC0 – 0
ASWHIJsselmeervogels1 – 3
De TreffersScheveningen1 – 0
GVVVExcelsior M.1 – 2
KatwijkQuick Boys0 – 0
Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg2 – 4
Rijnsburgse BoysJ.Volendam1 – 1
SpakenburgJ.Sparta2 – 2
TECNoordwijk1 – 1

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 6 – 28/09/2019)

Excelsior M.TEC0 – 0
HHC HardenbergKatwijk1 – 2
IJsselmeervogelsAFC5 – 1
J.SpartaGVVV0 – 1
J.VolendamSpakenburg1 – 1
KHFCASWH4 – 1
NoordwijkKozakken Boys2 – 5
Quick BoysDe Treffers0 – 2
ScheveningenRijnsburgse Boys2 – 5

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 7 – 05/10/2019)

ASWHJ.Volendam5 – 2
De TreffersHHC Hardenberg1 – 1
Excelsior M.J.Sparta1 – 2
GVVVIJsselmeervogels0 – 3
KatwijkAFC1 – 2
Kozakken BoysKHFC0 – 2
Rijnsburgse BoysQuick Boys3 – 1
SpakenburgNoordwijk2 – 1
TECScheveningen1 – 1

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 8 – 12/10/2019)

AFCASWH4 – 0
HHC HardenbergRijnsburgse Boys3 – 3
IJsselmeervogelsSpakenburg2 – 2
J.SpartaKozakken Boys1 – 0
J.VolendamDe Treffers0 – 1
KHFCQuick Boys1 – 0
NoordwijkExcelsior M.1 – 3
ScheveningenGVVV0 – 1
TECKatwijk1 – 0

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 9 – 26/10/2019)

De TreffersIJsselmeervogels3 – 3
Excelsior M.ASWH1 – 0
GVVVNoordwijk2 – 2
J.SpartaHHC Hardenberg1 – 1
J.VolendamKHFC3 – 6
Kozakken BoysKatwijk0 – 0
Quick BoysScheveningen2 – 3
Rijnsburgse BoysAFC2 – 0
SpakenburgTEC1 – 0

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 10 – 02/11/2019)

AFCExcelsior M.3 – 1
ASWHDe Treffers2 – 2
HHC HardenbergGVVV4 – 0
IJsselmeervogelsJ.Volendam3 – 3
KatwijkNoordwijk3 – 2
KHFCJ.Sparta3 – 2
Rijnsburgse BoysKozakken Boys1 – 2
ScheveningenSpakenburg5 – 0
TECQuick Boys0 – 2

2E DIVISIE (periode 1 – speelronde 11 – 09/11/2019)

De TreffersKHFC4 – 1
Excelsior M.Rijnsburgse Boys3 – 3
GVVVASWH3 – 0
HHC HardenbergTEC2 – 1
J.SpartaScheveningen0 – 0
J.VolendamKozakken Boys1 – 2
NoordwijkAFC2 – 2
Quick BoysIJsselmeervogels2 – 1
SpakenburgKatwijk4 – 2

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 12 – 16/11/2019)

AFCJ.Sparta2 – 1
ASWHQuick Boys0 – 1
KatwijkDe Treffers2 – 0
KHFCRijnsburgse Boys2 – 1
Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels1 – 3
NoordwijkHHC Hardenberg2 – 0
ScheveningenJ.Volendam2 – 1
SpakenburgExcelsior M.1 – 0
TECGVVV1 – 2
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1HHC Hardenberg1080224267+19
2Katwijk10721232211+11
3Kozakken Boys1071222179+8
4AFC10631212312+11
5Rijnsburgse Boys10622202120+1
6Spakenburg10523171615+1
7IJsselmeervogels9513161814+4
8De Treffers10442162116+5
9Noordwijk10433152018+2
10J.Sparta10406122322+1
11Quick Boys10334121114-3
12KHFC10325111716+1
13Excelsior M.10325111420-6
14Scheveningen10316101020-10
15GVVV930691417-3
16J.Volendam1020861726-9
17ASWH101275926-17
18TEC100282521-16

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 13 – 23/11/2019)

De TreffersTEC3 – 0
Excelsior M.Scheveningen2 – 0
GVVVSpakenburg1 – 2
IJsselmeervogelsKHFC1 – 5
J.SpartaNoordwijk4 – 0
J.VolendamHHC Hardenberg1 – 3
Kozakken BoysASWH3 – 0
Quick BoysAFC1 – 1
Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk0 – 3

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 14 – 30/11/2019)

AFCKozakken Boys2 – 0
ASWHRijnsburgse Boys1 – 2
GVVVJ.Volendam3 – 1
HHC HardenbergExcelsior M.5 – 0
KatwijkJ.Sparta2 – 1
NoordwijkDe Treffers4 – 1
ScheveningenIJsselmeervogels0 – 1
SpakenburgQuick Boys2 – 0
TECKHFC0 – 2

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 15 – 07/12/2019)

AFCScheveningen0 – 1
ASWHHHC Hardenberg0 – 4
De TreffersSpakenburg4 – 0
IJsselmeervogelsNoordwijk4 – 2
J.VolendamJ.Sparta5 – 0
KHFCKatwijk1 – 1
Kozakken BoysGVVV4 – 2
Quick BoysExcelsior M.1 – 1
Rijnsburgse BoysTEC1 – 0

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 16 – 14/12/2019)

Excelsior M.De Treffers1 – 1
GVVVKHFC2 – 0
HHC HardenbergQuick Boys3 – 1
J.SpartaASWH6 – 2
KatwijkIJsselmeervogels2 – 1
NoordwijkJ.Volendam5 – 1
ScheveningenKozakken Boys3 – 1
SpakenburgRijnsburgse Boys2 – 2
TECAFC2 – 2

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 17 – 11/01/2020)

AFCDe Treffers2 – 2
ASWHTEC2 – 2
IJsselmeervogelsHHC Hardenberg1 – 2
J.VolendamKatwijk2 – 3
KHFCSpakenburg1 – 1
Kozakken BoysExcelsior M.2 – 0
Quick BoysGVVV2 – 0
Rijnsburgse BoysJ.Sparta2 – 1
ScheveningenNoordwijk1 – 4

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 18 – 18/01/2020)

De TreffersQuick Boys1 – 3
Excelsior M.J.Volendam3 – 2
GVVVAFC1 – 3
HHC HardenbergKHFC3 – 0
J.SpartaIJsselmeervogels2 – 3
KatwijkScheveningen3 – 2
NoordwijkRijnsburgse Boys3 – 3
SpakenburgASWH1 – 0
TECKozakken Boys0 – 2

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 19 – 25/01/2020)

AFCSpakenburg2 – 0
ASWHNoordwijk0 – 0
IJsselmeervogelsGVVV 
KatwijkTEC2 – 0
KHFCDe Treffers2 – 3
Kozakken BoysJ.Volendam2 – 1
Quick BoysJ.Sparta1 – 3
Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M.4 – 3
ScheveningenHHC Hardenberg0 – 3

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 20 – 01/02/2020)

De TreffersKatwijk2 – 2
Excelsior M.AFC2 – 3
GVVVScheveningen4 – 0
HHC HardenbergKozakken Boys0 – 1
IJsselmeervogelsASWH4 – 1
J.SpartaKHFC3 – 1
J.VolendamTEC3 – 1
NoordwijkSpakenburg0 – 3
Quick BoysRijnsburgse Boys0 – 2

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 21 – 08/02/2020)

AFCRijnsburgse Boys6 – 3
ASWHGVVV2 – 1
KatwijkExcelsior M.1 – 2
KHFCJ.Volendam4 – 0
Kozakken BoysJ.Sparta2 – 1
NoordwijkQuick Boys1 – 1
ScheveningenDe Treffers1 – 1
SpakenburgHHC Hardenberg1 – 3
TECIJsselmeervogels0 – 3

2E DIVISIE (periode 2 – speelronde 22 – 15/02/2020)

De TreffersASWH3 – 1
Excelsior M.Noordwijk0 – 1
GVVVKatwijk0 – 3
HHC HardenbergAFC0 – 2
IJsselmeervogelsKozakken Boys0 – 0
J.SpartaSpakenburg2 – 4
J.VolendamScheveningen1 – 2
Quick BoysTEC1 – 0
Rijnsburgse BoysKHFC2 – 1

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 23 – 29/02/2020)

AFCIJsselmeervogels 
ASWHExcelsior M. 
De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys 
KatwijkHHC Hardenberg 
KHFCScheveningen 
Kozakken BoysQuick Boys 
NoordwijkGVVV 
SpakenburgJ.Volendam 
TECJ.Sparta 
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1AFC00000000
2ASWH00000000
3De Treffers00000000
4Excelsior M.00000000
5GVVV00000000
6HHC Hardenberg00000000
7IJsselmeervogels00000000
8J.Sparta00000000
9J.Volendam00000000
10Katwijk00000000
11KHFC00000000
12Kozakken Boys00000000
13Noordwijk00000000
14Quick Boys00000000
15Rijnsburgse Boys00000000
16Scheveningen00000000
17Spakenburg00000000
18TEC00000000

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 24 – 07/03/2020)

Excelsior M.Kozakken Boys 
HHC HardenbergNoordwijk 
IJsselmeervogelsKatwijk 
J.SpartaDe Treffers 
J.VolendamASWH 
KHFCTEC 
Quick BoysSpakenburg 
Rijnsburgse BoysGVVV 
ScheveningenAFC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 25 – 14/03/2020)

AFCJ.Volendam 
ASWHJ.Sparta 
De TreffersExcelsior M. 
GVVVQuick Boys 
KatwijkRijnsburgse Boys 
Kozakken BoysScheveningen 
NoordwijkIJsselmeervogels 
SpakenburgKHFC 
TECHHC Hardenberg 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 26 – 21/03/2020)

Excelsior M.Spakenburg 
IJsselmeervogelsDe Treffers 
J.SpartaKatwijk 
J.VolendamGVVV 
KHFCNoordwijk 
Kozakken BoysAFC 
Quick BoysHHC Hardenberg 
Rijnsburgse BoysASWH 
ScheveningenTEC 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 27 – 28/03/2020)

AFCQuick Boys 
ASWHKHFC 
De TreffersNoordwijk 
GVVVJ.Sparta 
HHC HardenbergJ.Volendam 
KatwijkKozakken Boys 
Rijnsburgse BoysIJsselmeervogels 
SpakenburgScheveningen 
TECExcelsior M. 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 28 – 04/04/2020)

Excelsior M.HHC Hardenberg 
J.SpartaAFC 
J.VolendamIJsselmeervogels 
KHFCGVVV 
Kozakken BoysRijnsburgse Boys 
NoordwijkTEC 
Quick BoysKatwijk 
ScheveningenASWH 
SpakenburgDe Treffers 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 29 – 11/04/2020)

AFCNoordwijk 
De TreffersJ.Volendam 
GVVVKozakken Boys 
HHC HardenbergASWH 
IJsselmeervogelsQuick Boys 
J.SpartaExcelsior M. 
KatwijkKHFC 
Rijnsburgse BoysScheveningen 
TECSpakenburg 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 30 – 18/04/2020)

ASWHAFC 
Excelsior M.GVVV 
HHC HardenbergJ.Sparta 
J.VolendamRijnsburgse Boys 
KHFCKozakken Boys 
NoordwijkKatwijk 
ScheveningenQuick Boys 
SpakenburgIJsselmeervogels 
TECDe Treffers 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 31 – 02/05/2020)

De TreffersAFC 
Excelsior M.KHFC 
GVVVTEC 
IJsselmeervogelsScheveningen 
J.SpartaJ.Volendam 
KatwijkSpakenburg 
Kozakken BoysNoordwijk 
Quick BoysASWH 
Rijnsburgse BoysHHC Hardenberg 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 32 – 09/05/2020)

AFCKatwijk 
ASWHKozakken Boys 
HHC HardenbergDe Treffers 
J.VolendamQuick Boys 
KHFCIJsselmeervogels 
NoordwijkJ.Sparta 
ScheveningenExcelsior M. 
SpakenburgGVVV 
TECRijnsburgse Boys 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 33 – 16/05/2020)

AFCTEC 
ASWHKatwijk 
GVVVHHC Hardenberg 
IJsselmeervogelsExcelsior M. 
J.VolendamNoordwijk 
Kozakken BoysDe Treffers 
Quick BoysKHFC 
Rijnsburgse BoysSpakenburg 
ScheveningenJ.Sparta 

2E DIVISIE (periode 3 – speelronde 34 – 23/05/2020)

De TreffersGVVV 
Excelsior M.Quick Boys 
HHC HardenbergIJsselmeervogels 
J.SpartaRijnsburgse Boys 
KatwijkJ.Volendam 
KHFCAFC 
NoordwijkScheveningen 
SpakenburgKozakken Boys 
TECASWH